Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Susan Lontine

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 1
Alec Garnett

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 2
Meg Froelich

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Serena Gonzales-Gutierrez

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 4
Alex Valdez

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Steven Woodrow

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 6
James Coleman

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 7
Leslie Herod

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 8
Emily Sirota

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 9
Edie Hooton

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 10
Jonathan Singer

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Sonya Lewis

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 12
KC Becker

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 13
Shane Sandridge

State House (CO)
Republican
District 14
Dave Williams

State House (CO)
Republican
District 15
Larry Liston

State House (CO)
Republican
District 16
Thomas Exum, Sr.

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 17
Marc Snyder

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Tim Geitner

State House (CO)
Republican
District 19
Terri Carver

State House (CO)
Republican
District 20
Lois Landgraf

State House (CO)
Republican
District 21
Colin Larson

State House (CO)
Republican
District 22
Chris Kennedy

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 23
Monica Duran

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 24
Lisa Cutter

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 25
Dylan Roberts

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 26
Brianna Titone

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 27
Kerry Tipper

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Tracy Kraft-Tharp

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 29
Dafna Michaelson Jenet

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 30
Yadira Caraveo

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Adrienne Benavidez

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Matt Gray

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Kyle Mullica

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Shannon Bird

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 35
Mike Weissman

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 36
Tom Sullivan

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 37
Richard Champion

State House (CO)
Republican
District 38
Mark Baisley

State House (CO)
Republican
District 39
Janet Buckner

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 40
Jovan Melton

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 41
Dominique Jackson

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 42
Kevin Van Winkle

State House (CO)
Republican
District 43
Kim Ransom

State House (CO)
Republican
District 44
Patrick Neville

State House (CO)
Republican
District 45
Daneya Esgar

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 46
Bri Buentello

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 47
Steve Humphrey

State House (CO)
Republican
District 48
Perry Buck

State House (CO)
Republican
District 49
Mary Young

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 50
Hugh McKean

State House (CO)
Republican
District 51
Cathy Kipp

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 52
Jeni Arndt

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 53
Matt Soper

State House (CO)
Republican
District 54
Janice Rich

State House (CO)
Republican
District 55
Rod Bockenfeld

State House (CO)
Republican
District 56
Perry Will

State House (CO)
Republican
District 57
Marc Catlin

State House (CO)
Republican
District 58
Barbara McLachlan

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 59
Jim Wilson

State House (CO)
Republican
District 60
Julie McCluskie

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 61
Donald Valdez

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 62
Lori Saine

State House (CO)
Republican
District 63
Richard Holtorf

State House (CO)
Republican
District 64
Rod Pelton

State House (CO)
Republican
District 65
Jerry Sonnenberg

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 1
Dennis Hisey

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 2
Leroy Garcia, Jr.

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Jim Smallwood

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 4
Kerry Donovan

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Don Coram

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 6
Ray Scott

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 7
Bob Rankin

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 8
Paul Lundeen

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 9
Owen Hill

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 10
Pete Lee

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Bob Gardner

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 12
John Cooke III

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 13
Joann Ginal

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 14
Rob Woodward

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 15
Tammy Story

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 16
Mike Foote

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 17
Steve Fenberg

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Rachel Zenzinger

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 19
Jessie Danielson

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 20
Dominick Moreno

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 21
Brittany Pettersen

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 22
Vicki Marble

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 23
Faith Winter

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 24
Kevin Priola

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 25
Jeff Bridges

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 26
Jack Tate

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 27
Nancy Todd

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Rhonda Fields

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 29
Chris Holbert

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 30
Chris Hansen

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Robert Rodriguez

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Angela Williams

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Julie Gonzales

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Larry Crowder

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 35

60% Democrats

40% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top