Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Deane Rykerson

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 1
Michele Meyer

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 2
Lydia Blume

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 3
Patricia Hymanson

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 4
Beth O'Connor

State House (ME)
Republican
District 5
Tiffany Roberts-Lovell

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 6
Daniel Hobbs

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 7
Christopher Babbidge

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 8
Diane Denk

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 9
Henry Ingwersen

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 10
Ryan Fecteau

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 11
Victoria Foley

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 12
Lori Gramlich

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 13
Donna Bailey

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 14
Maggie O'Neil

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 15
Donald Marean

State House (ME)
Republican
District 16
Dwayne Prescott

State House (ME)
Republican
District 17
Anne-Marie Mastraccio

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 18
Matt Harrington

State House (ME)
Republican
District 19
Theodore Kryzak, Jr.

State House (ME)
Republican
District 20
Heidi Sampson

State House (ME)
Republican
District 21
Mark Blier

State House (ME)
Republican
District 22
Lester Ordway

State House (ME)
Republican
District 23
Mark Bryant

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 24
Patrick Corey

State House (ME)
Republican
District 25
Maureen Terry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 26
Andrew McLean

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 27
Christopher Caiazzo

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 28
Shawn Babine

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 29
Anne Carney

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 30
Lois Reckitt

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 31
Christopher Kessler

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 32
Victoria Morales

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 33
Drew Gattine

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 34
Michael Brennan

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 36
Dick Farnsworth

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 37
Matt Moonen

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 38
Michael Sylvester

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 39
Rachel Talbot Ross

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 40
Erik Jorgensen

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 41
Benjamin Collings

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 42
Ed Crockett

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 43
Teresa Pierce

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 44
Stephen Moriarty

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 45
Braden Sharpe

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 46
Janice Cooper

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 47
Sara Gideon

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 48
Mattie Daughtry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 49
Ralph Tucker

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 50
Jay McCreight

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 51
Sean Paulhus

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 52
Allison Hepler

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 53
Denise Tepler

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 54
Seth Berry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 55
Richard Mason

State House (ME)
Republican
District 56
Tom Martin, Jr.

State House (ME)
Republican
District 57
Jim Handy

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 58
Margaret Craven

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 59
Kristen Cloutier

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 60
Heidi Brooks

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 61
Gina Melaragno

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 62
Bruce Bickford

State House (ME)
Republican
District 63
Bettyann Sheats

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 64
Amy Arata

State House (ME)
Republican
District 65
Jessica Fay

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 66
Susan Austin

State House (ME)
Republican
District 67
Richard Cebra

State House (ME)
Republican
District 68
Walter Riseman

State House (ME)
Independent
District 69
Nathan Wadsworth

State House (ME)
Republican
District 70
Sawin Millett, Jr.

State House (ME)
Republican
District 71
Kathleen Dillingham

State House (ME)
Republican
District 72
John Andrews

State House (ME)
Republican
District 73
Christina Riley

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 74
Joshua Morris

State House (ME)
Republican
District 75
Dennis Keschl

State House (ME)
Republican
District 76
Michael Perkins

State House (ME)
Republican
District 77
Catherine Nadeau

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 78
Timothy Theriault

State House (ME)
Republican
District 79
Dick Bradstreet

State House (ME)
Republican
District 80
Craig Hickman

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 81
Kent Ackley

State House (ME)
Independent, Common Sense
District 82
Thomas Harnett

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 83
Charlotte Warren

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 84
Donna Doore

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 85
Justin Fecteau

State House (ME)
Republican
District 86
Jeffrey Hanley

State House (ME)
Republican
District 87
Chloe Maxmin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 88
Holly Stover

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 89
Mick Devin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 90
Jeffrey Evangelos

State House (ME)
Independent
District 91
Ann Matlack

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 92
Pinny Beebe-Center

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 93
Victoria Doudera

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 94
Bill Pluecker

State House (ME)
Independent
District 95
Stanley Zeigler, Jr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 96
Janice Dodge

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 97
Scott Cuddy

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 98
MaryAnne Kinney

State House (ME)
Republican
District 99
Danny Costain

State House (ME)
Republican
District 100
David Haggan

State House (ME)
Republican
District 101
Abigail Griffin

State House (ME)
Republican
District 102
Roger Reed

State House (ME)
Republican
District 103
Steven Foster

State House (ME)
Republican
District 104
Joel Stetkis

State House (ME)
Republican
District 105
Scott Strom

State House (ME)
Republican
District 106
Betty Austin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 107
Shelley Rudnicki

State House (ME)
Republican
District 108
Bruce White

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 109
Colleen Madigan

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 110
Philip Curtis

State House (ME)
Republican
District 111
Tom Skolfield

State House (ME)
Republican
District 112
Scott Landry, Jr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 113
Randall Hall

State House (ME)
Republican
District 114
Josanne Dolloff

State House (ME)
Republican
District 115
Dick Pickett

State House (ME)
Republican
District 116
Fran Head

State House (ME)
Republican
District 117
Chad Grignon

State House (ME)
Republican
District 118
Paul Stearns

State House (ME)
Republican
District 119
Norman Higgins

State House (ME)
Unenrolled
District 120
Gary Drinkwater

State House (ME)
Republican
District 121
Michelle Dunphy

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 122
Ryan Tipping

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 123
Joseph Perry, Sr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 124
Victoria Kornfield

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 125
John Schneck

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 126
Barbara Cardone

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 127
Arthur Verow

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 128
Peter Lyford

State House (ME)
Republican
District 129
Richard Campbell

State House (ME)
Republican
District 130
Sherman Hutchins

State House (ME)
Republican
District 131
Nicole Grohoski

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 132
Sarah Pebworth

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 133
Genevieve McDonald

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 134
Brian Hubbell

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 135
William Faulkingham

State House (ME)
Republican
District 136
Larry Lockman

State House (ME)
Republican
District 137
Robert Alley, Sr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 138
Will Tuell

State House (ME)
Republican
District 139
Anne Perry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 140
Kathy Javner

State House (ME)
Republican
District 141
Sheldon Hanington

State House (ME)
Republican
District 142
Stephen Stanley

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 143
Gregg Swallow

State House (ME)
Republican
District 144
Chris Johansen

State House (ME)
Republican
District 145
Dustin White

State House (ME)
Republican
District 146
Trey Stewart III

State House (ME)
Republican
District 147
David McCrea

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 148
John DeVeau

State House (ME)
Republican
District 149
Danny Martin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 150
John Martin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 151
Rena Newell

State House (ME)

Passamaquoddy Tribe
Troy Jackson

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 1
Michael Carpenter

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 2
Bradlee Farrin

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 3
Paul Davis, Sr.

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 4
Jim Dill

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 5
Marianne Moore

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 6
Louie Luchini

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 7
Kim Rosen

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 8
Geoffrey Gratwick

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 9
Stacey Guerin

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 10
Erin Herbig

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 11
Dave Miramant

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 12
Dana Dow

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 13
Shenna Bellows

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 14
Matt Pouliot

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 15
Scott Cyrway

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 16
Russell Black

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 17
Lisa Keim

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 18
James Hamper

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 19
Ned Claxton

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 20
Nate Libby

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 21
Jeff Timberlake

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 22
Eloise Vitelli

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 23
Brownie Carson

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 24
Cathy Breen

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 25
Bill Diamond

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 26
Ben Chipman

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 27
Heather Sanborn

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 28
Rebecca Millett

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 29
Linda Sanborn

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 30
Justin Chenette

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 31
Susan Deschambault

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 32
David Woodsome

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 33
Robert Foley

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 34
Mark Lawrence

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 35

59% Democrats

38% Republicans

3% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top