Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Deane Rykerson

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 1
Mark Lawrence

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 2
Lydia Blume

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 3
Patricia Hymanson

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 4
Beth O'Connor

State House (ME)
Republican
District 5
Jennifer Parker

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 6
Robert Foley

State House (ME)
Republican
District 7
Christopher Babbidge

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 8
H. Stedman Seavey

State House (ME)
Republican
District 9
Wayne Parry

State House (ME)
Republican
District 10
Ryan Fecteau

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 11
Martin Grohman

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 12
George Hogan

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 13
Donna Bailey

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 14
Margaret O'Neil

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 15
Donald Marean

State House (ME)
Republican
District 16
Dwayne Prescott

State House (ME)
Republican
District 17
Anne-Marie Mastraccio

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 18
Matt Harrington

State House (ME)
Republican
District 19
Karen Gerrish

State House (ME)
Republican
District 20
Heidi Sampson

State House (ME)
Republican
District 21
Jonathan Kinney

State House (ME)
Republican
District 22
Lester Ordway

State House (ME)
Republican
District 23
Mark Bryant

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 24
Patrick Corey

State House (ME)
Republican
District 25
Maureen Terry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 26
Andrew McLean

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 27
Heather Sirocki

State House (ME)
Republican
District 28
Karen Vachon

State House (ME)
Republican
District 29
Kimberly Monaghan

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 30
Lois Reckitt

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 31
Scott Hamann

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 32
Kevin Battle

State House (ME)
Republican
District 33
Drew Gattine

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 34
Dillon Bates

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 35
Denise Harlow

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 36
Dick Farnsworth

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 37
Matt Moonen

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 38
Michael Sylvester

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 39
Rachel Ross

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 40
Erik Jorgensen

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 41
Benjamin Collings

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 42
Heather Sanborn

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 43
Teresa Pierce

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 44
Dale Denno

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 45
Paul Chace

State House (ME)
Republican
District 46
Janice Cooper

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 47
Sara Gideon

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 48
Mattie Daughtry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 49
Ralph Tucker

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 50
Jay McCreight

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 51
Jennifer DeChant

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 52
Jeffrey Pierce

State House (ME)
Republican
District 53
Denise Tepler

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 54
Seth Berry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 55
Stephen Wood

State House (ME)
Republican
District 57
James Handy

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 58
Roger Fuller

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 59
Jared Golden

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 60
Heidi Brooks

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 61
Gina Melaragno

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 62
Bruce Bickford

State House (ME)
Republican
District 63
Bettyann Sheats

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 64
Ellie Espling

State House (ME)
Republican
District 65
Jessica Fay

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 66
Susan Austin

State House (ME)
Republican
District 67
Richard Cebra

State House (ME)
Republican
District 68
Phyllis Ginzler

State House (ME)
Republican
District 69
Nathan Wadsworth

State House (ME)
Republican
District 70
Tom Winsor

State House (ME)
Republican
District 71
Kathleen Dillingham

State House (ME)
Republican
District 72
Skip Herrick

State House (ME)
Republican
District 73
Christina Riley

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 74
Jeff Timberlake

State House (ME)
Republican
District 75
Gary Hilliard

State House (ME)
Republican
District 76
Michael Perkins

State House (ME)
Republican
District 77
Catherine Nadeau

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 78
Timothy Theriault

State House (ME)
Republican
District 79
Richard Bradstreet

State House (ME)
Republican
District 80
Craig Hickman

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 81
Kent Ackley

State House (ME)
Independent, Common Sense
District 82
Gay Grant

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 83
Charlotte Warren

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 84
Donna Doore

State House (ME)
Conservative
District 85
Matthew Pouliot

State House (ME)
Republican
District 86
Jeffrey Hanley

State House (ME)
Republican
District 87
Deborah Sanderson

State House (ME)
Republican
District 88
Stephanie Hawke

State House (ME)
Republican
District 89
Mick Devin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 90
Abden Simmons

State House (ME)
Republican
District 91
John Spear

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 92
Pinny Beebe-Center

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 93
Owen Casas

State House (ME)
Independent
District 94
Paula Sutton

State House (ME)
Republican
District 95
Stanley Zeigler, Jr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 96
Erin Herbig

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 97
James Gillway

State House (ME)
Republican
District 98
MaryAnne Kinney

State House (ME)
Republican
District 99
Kenneth Fredette

State House (ME)
Republican
District 100
David Haggan

State House (ME)
Republican
District 101
Stacey Guerin

State House (ME)
Republican
District 102
Roger Reed

State House (ME)
Republican
District 103
Raymond Wallace

State House (ME)
Republican
District 104
Joel Stetkis

State House (ME)
Republican
District 105
Stanley Short, Jr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 106
Scott Strom

State House (ME)
Republican
District 106
Betty Austin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 107
Jeffrey McCabe

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 107
John Picchiotti

State House (ME)
Republican
District 108
Thomas Longstaff

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 109
Colleen Madigan

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 110
Bradlee Farrin

State House (ME)
Republican
District 111
Tom Skolfield

State House (ME)
Republican
District 112
Lance Harvell

State House (ME)
Republican
District 113
Russell Black

State House (ME)
Republican
District 114
John Madigan

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 115
Matthew Peterson

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 115
Dick Pickett

State House (ME)
Republican
District 116
Fran Head

State House (ME)
Republican
District 117
Chad Grignon

State House (ME)
Republican
District 118
Paul Stearns

State House (ME)
Republican
District 119
Norman Higgins

State House (ME)
Republican
District 120
Robert Duchesne

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 121
Michelle Dunphy

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 122
Ryan Tipping-Spitz

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 123
Aaron Frey

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 124
Victoria Kornfield

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 125
John Schneck

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 126
Barbara Cardone

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 127
Garrel Craig

State House (ME)
Republican
District 128
Arthur Verow

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 128
Peter Lyford

State House (ME)
Republican
District 129
Richard Campbell

State House (ME)
Republican
District 130
Karleton Ward

State House (ME)
Republican
District 131
Louis Luchini

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 132
Ralph Chapman

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 133
Walter Kumiega III

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 134
Brian Hubbell

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 135
Richard Malaby

State House (ME)
Republican
District 136
Larry Lockman

State House (ME)
Republican
District 137
Robert Alley, Sr.

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 138
Will Tuell

State House (ME)
Republican
District 139
Anne Perry

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 140
Beth Turner

State House (ME)
Republican
District 141
Sheldon Hanington

State House (ME)
Republican
District 142
Stephen Stanley

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 143
Roger Sherman

State House (ME)
Republican
District 144
Chris Johansen

State House (ME)
Republican
District 145
Rick Long

State House (ME)
Republican
District 145
Dustin White

State House (ME)
Republican
District 146
Robert Saucier

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 147
Harold Stewart III

State House (ME)
Republican
District 147
David McCrea

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 148
Carol McElwee

State House (ME)
Republican
District 149
Danny Martin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 150
John Martin

State House (ME)
Democratic
District 151
Troy Jackson

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 1
Michael Carpenter

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 2
Rod Whittemore

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 3
Paul Davis, Sr.

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 4
Jim Dill

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 5
Joyce Maker

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 6
Brian Langley

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 7
Kim Rosen

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 8
Geoffrey Gratwick

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 9
Andre Cushing III

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 10
Mike Thibodeau

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 11
Dave Miramant

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 12
Dana Dow

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 13
Shenna Bellows

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 14
Roger Katz

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 15
Scott Cyrway

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 16
Tom Saviello

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 17
Lisa Keim

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 18
James Hamper

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 19
Eric Brakey

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 20
Nate Libby

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 21
Garrett Mason

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 22
Eloise Vitelli

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 23
Everett Carson

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 24
Cathy Breen

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 25
Bill Diamond

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 26
Ben Chipman

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 27
Mark Dion

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 28
Rebecca Millett

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 29
Amy Volk

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 30
Justin Chenette

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 31
Susan Deschambault

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 32
David Woodsome

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 33
Ron Collins

State Senate (ME)
Republican
District 34
Dawn Hill

State Senate (ME)
Democratic
District 35

51% Democrats

47% Republicans

2% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top