Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Michelle Salzman

State House (FL)
Republican
District 1
Robert Andrade

State House (FL)
Republican
District 2
Jayer Williamson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 3
Patt Maney

State House (FL)
Republican
District 4
Brad Drake

State House (FL)
Republican
District 5
Jay Trumbull

State House (FL)
Republican
District 6
Jason Shoaf

State House (FL)
Republican
District 7
Ramon Alexander

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 8
Allison Tant

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 9
Chuck Brannan III

State House (FL)
Republican
District 10
Cord Byrd

State House (FL)
Republican
District 11
Clay Yarborough

State House (FL)
Republican
District 12
Tracie Davis

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 13
Angie Nixon

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 14
Wyman Duggan

State House (FL)
Republican
District 15
Jason Fischer

State House (FL)
Republican
District 16
Cyndi Stevenson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 17
Sam Garrison

State House (FL)
Republican
District 18
Bobby Payne

State House (FL)
Republican
District 19
Yvonne Hayes Hinson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 20
Chuck Clemons, Sr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 21
Joe Harding

State House (FL)
Republican
District 22
Stan McClain

State House (FL)
Republican
District 23
Paul Renner

State House (FL)
Republican
District 24
Tom Leek

State House (FL)
Republican
District 25
Elizabeth Fetterhoff

State House (FL)
Republican
District 26
Webster Barnaby

State House (FL)
Republican
District 27
David Smith

State House (FL)
Republican
District 28
Scott Plakon

State House (FL)
Republican
District 29
Joy Goff-Marcil

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 30
Keith Truenow

State House (FL)
Republican
District 31
Anthony Sabatini

State House (FL)
Republican
District 32
Brett Hage

State House (FL)
Republican
District 33
Ralph Massullo, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 34
Blaise Ingoglia

State House (FL)
Republican
District 35
Amber Mariano

State House (FL)
Republican
District 36
Ardian Zika

State House (FL)
Republican
District 37
Randall Maggard

State House (FL)
Republican
District 38
Josie Tomkow

State House (FL)
Republican
District 39
Colleen Burton

State House (FL)
Republican
District 40
Sam Killebrew

State House (FL)
Republican
District 41
Fred Hawkins, Jr.

State House (FL)
Republican
District 42
Kristen Arrington

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 43
Geraldine Thompson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 44
Kamia Brown

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 45
Travaris McCurdy

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 46
Anna Eskamani

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 47
Daisy Morales

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 48
Carlos Smith

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 49
Rene Plasencia

State House (FL)
Republican
District 50
Tyler Sirois

State House (FL)
Republican
District 51
Thad Altman

State House (FL)
Republican
District 52
Randy Fine

State House (FL)
Republican
District 53
Erin Grall

State House (FL)
Republican
District 54
Kaylee Tuck

State House (FL)
Republican
District 55
Melony Bell

State House (FL)
Republican
District 56
Mike Beltran

State House (FL)
Republican
District 57
Lawrence McClure

State House (FL)
Republican
District 58
Andrew Learned

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 59
Jackeline Toledo

State House (FL)
Republican
District 60
Dianne Hart

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 61
Susan Valdes

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 62
Fentrice Driskell

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 63
Traci Koster

State House (FL)
Republican
District 64
Chris Sprowls

State House (FL)
Republican
District 65
Nick DiCeglie

State House (FL)
Republican
District 66
Chris Latvala

State House (FL)
Republican
District 67
Ben Diamond

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 68
Linda Chaney

State House (FL)
Republican
District 69
Michele Rayner

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 70
Will Robinson

State House (FL)
Republican
District 71
Fiona McFarland

State House (FL)
Republican
District 72
Tommy Gregory

State House (FL)
Republican
District 73
James Buchanan

State House (FL)
Republican
District 74
Michael Grant

State House (FL)
Republican
District 75
Adam Botana

State House (FL)
Republican
District 76
Mike Giallombardo

State House (FL)
Republican
District 77
Jenna Persons

State House (FL)
Republican
District 78
Spencer Roach

State House (FL)
Republican
District 79
Lauren Melo

State House (FL)
Republican
District 80
Kelly Skidmore

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 81
John Snyder

State House (FL)
Republican
District 82
Tobin Overdorf

State House (FL)
Republican
District 83
Dana Trabulsy

State House (FL)
Republican
District 84
Rick Roth

State House (FL)
Republican
District 85
Matt Willhite

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 86
David Silvers

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 87
Omari Hardy

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 88
Mike Caruso

State House (FL)
Republican
District 89
Joe Casello

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 90
Emily Slosberg

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 91
Patricia Hawkins-Williams

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 92
Chip LaMarca

State House (FL)
Republican
District 93
Bobby DuBose

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 94
Anika Omphroy

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 95
Christine Hunschofsky

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 96
Dan Daley

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 97
Michael Gottlieb

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 98
Evan Jenne

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 99
Joe Geller

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 100
Marie Woodson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 101
Felicia Robinson

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 102
Tom Fabricio

State House (FL)
Republican
District 103
Robin Bartleman

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 104
David Borrero

State House (FL)
Republican
District 105
Bob Rommel

State House (FL)
Republican
District 106
Christopher Benjamin

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 107
Dotie Joseph

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 108
James Bush III

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 109
Alex Rizo

State House (FL)
Republican
District 110
Bryan Avila

State House (FL)
Republican
District 111
Nick Duran

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 112
Michael Grieco

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 113
Demi Cabrera

State House (FL)
Republican
District 114
Vance Aloupis

State House (FL)
Republican
District 115
Daniel Perez

State House (FL)
Republican
District 116
Kevin Chambliss

State House (FL)
Democratic
District 117
Anthony Rodriguez

State House (FL)
Republican
District 118
Juan Fernandez-Barquin

State House (FL)
Republican
District 119
James Mooney

State House (FL)
Republican
District 120
Doug Broxson

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 1
George Gainer

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 2
Loranne Ausley

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 3
Aaron Bean

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 4
Jennifer Bradley

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 5
Audrey Gibson

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 6
Travis Hutson

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 7
Keith Perry

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 8
Jason Brodeur

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 9
Wilton Simpson

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 10
Randolph Bracy III

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 11
Dennis Baxley

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 12
Linda Stewart

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 13
Tom Wright

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 14
Vic Torres, Jr.

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 15
Ed Hooper

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 16
Debbie Mayfield

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 17
Janet Cruz

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 18
Darryl Rouson

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 19
Danny Burgess, Jr.

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 20
Jim Boyd

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 21
Kelli Stargel

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 22
Joe Gruters

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 23
Jeff Brandes

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 24
Gayle Harrell

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 25
Ben Albritton

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 26
Ray Rodrigues

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 27
Kathleen Passidomo

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 28
Tina Polsky

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 29
Bobby Powell, Jr.

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 30
Lori Berman

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 31
Lauren Book

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 32
Perry Thurston, Jr.

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 33
Gary Farmer, Jr.

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 34
Shevrin Jones

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 35
Manny Diaz, Jr.

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 36
Ileana Garcia

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 37
Jason Pizzo

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 38
Ana Rodriguez

State Senate (FL)
Republican
District 39
Annette Taddeo

State Senate (FL)
Democratic
District 40

37% Democrats

63% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top