Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Officials

Arkansas Local Legislative Officials

David Grimes

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 1
Andy Hawkins

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 1
Shelley Mehl

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 2
Wesley Pruitt

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 2
Mark Ledbetter

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 3
Mary Smith

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 3
Shelia Isby

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 4
Theodore Jones, Jr.

Alderman (Conway, AR)

Ward 4
Sonia Gutierrez

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 1
Sarah Marsh

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 1
Mark Kinion

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 2
Matthew Petty

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 2
Sarah Bunch

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 3
Sloan Scroggin

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 3
Kyle Smith

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 4
Teresa Turk

Council Member (Fayetteville, AR)

Ward 4
Keith Lau

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 1
Andre Good

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 2
Lavon Morton

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 3
George Catsavis

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 4
Robyn Dawson

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 5
Kevin Settle

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 6
Neal Martin

Director (Fort Smith, AR)

Position 7
Suzanne Davidson

Director (Hot Springs, AR)

District 1
Elaine Jones

Director (Hot Springs, AR)

District 2
Becca Clark

Director (Hot Springs, AR)

District 3
Larry Williams

Director (Hot Springs, AR)

District 4
Rick Ramick

Director (Hot Springs, AR)

District 5
Randy Fale

Director (Hot Springs, AR)

District 6
James Bolden

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 1
Kenny Elliott

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 1
Kevin McCleary

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 2
Terry Sansing

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 2
Barbara Mashburn

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 3
Reedie Ray

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 3
Mike Traylor

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 4
Mary Twitty

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 4
Bill Howard

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 5
Tara Smith

Alderman (Jacksonville, AR)

Ward 5
Charles Frierson

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 1
Gene Vance

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 1
Charles Coleman

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 2
Chris Moore

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 2
Chris Gibson

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 3
Ann Williams

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 3
Mitch Johnson

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 4
John Street

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 4
L.J. Bryant

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 5
Joe Hafner

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 5
Bobby Long

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 6
David McClain

Alderman (Jonesboro, AR)

Ward 6
Brenda Wyrick B.J

Vice Mayor (Little Rock, AR)

Ward 7
Erma Hendrix

Director (Little Rock, AR)

Ward 1
Ken Richardson

Director (Little Rock, AR)

Ward 2
Kathy Webb

Director (Little Rock, AR)
Democratic
Ward 3
Capi Peck

Director (Little Rock, AR)

Ward 4
Lance Hines

Director (Little Rock, AR)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 5
Doris Wright

Director (Little Rock, AR)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 6
Dean Kumpuris

Director (Little Rock, AR)

Position 8
Gene Fortson

Director (Little Rock, AR)

Position 9
Joan Adcock

Director (Little Rock, AR)

Position 10
Debi Ross

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 1
Beth White

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 1
Linda Robinson

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 2
Maurice Taylor

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 2
Steve Baxter

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 3
Bruce Foutch

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 3
Charlie Hight

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 4
Murry Witcher

Alderman (North Little Rock, AR)

Ward 4
Lloyd Holcomb, Jr.

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 1
Thelma Walker

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 1
Charles Boyd

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 2
Glen Brown, Jr.

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 2
Bill Brumett

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 3
Steven Mays

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 4
George Stepps

Council Member (Pine Bluff, AR)

Ward 4
Mark Kruger

Council Member (Rogers, AR)

Ward 1
Buddy Wright

Council Member (Rogers, AR)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 1
Gary Townzen

Council Member (Rogers, AR)

Ward 2
Marge Wolf

Council Member (Rogers, AR)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 2
Andrew Hatfield

Council Member (Rogers, AR)

Ward 3
Clay Kendall

Council Member (Rogers, AR)

Ward 3
Sam Jeffery

Council Member (Rogers, AR)

Ward 4
Betsy Reithemeyer

Council Member (Rogers, AR)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 4
Colby Fulfer

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 1
Brian Powell

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 1
Ricky Evans

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 2
Mike Overton

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 2
Jeff Watson

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 3
Amelia Williams

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 3
Kathy Jaycox

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 4
Mike Lawson

Council Member (Springdale, AR)

Ward 4
Curtis Ahrens

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Timothy Criswell

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Gunnell

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Tom Hasty, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Mary Iverson

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Kirk Keller

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Inez McLemore

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Rodgers

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Roger Theis

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Holland

County Judge (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Corliss McCain

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 1
Carlton Lawrence

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 2
Danny Rice

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 3
Billy Akers

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 4
Bob Barnes

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 5
Jeff Langley

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 6
Rhonda Pippen

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 7
Ricky Sims

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 8
Bob Rush

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 9
Ronald Wheeler

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 10
Frank Rawls

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

District 11
Mickey Pendergrass

County Judge (Baxter County, AR)

At-Large
Gary Smith

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 1
Lucille Soltysik

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 2
Michael Beck

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 3
William Lucas

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 4
James Kerr

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 5
Rhonda Albright

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 6
Marilyn Williamson

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 7
Edna Fusco

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 8
Neal Pendergrass

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 9
Kevin Litty

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 10
Leon Alexander

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 11
Barry Moehring

County Judge (Benton County, AR)

At-Large
Mike McKenzie

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 1
Joshua Bryant

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 2
Debra Hobbs

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 3
Tom Allen

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 4
Carrie Perrien Smith

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 5
William Adams

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 6
Jerry Snow

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 7
Shirley Sandlin

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 8
Susan Anglin

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 9
Michelle Chiocco

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 10
Dustin Todd

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 11
James Furgason

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 12
Kurt Moore

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 13
Brent Meyers

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 14
Joel Edwards

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 15
Kara Staton

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)

District 1
Mark Fowler

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)

District 3
Sam Tinsley

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 6
Robert Meek

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 7
Ralph Guynn

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 9
James Widner

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 10
David Thompson

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 11
Frank Hampson

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)

At-Large
James Harp

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)

At-Large
Bryan Snaveley

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)

At-Large
Kathy Valentine

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)

At-Large
Keith Neely

County Judge (Bradley County, AR)

At-Large
Gwendolyn Bullard

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 1
Eddie Parnell

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 2
B. K. Morman

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 3
Jimmy Sledge

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 4
James Gorman

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 5
Bobby Hargraves

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)
Republican
District 6
James Anders

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 7
Alton Richard

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 8
Randall Vanderzwalm

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 9
Floyd Nutt

County Judge (Calhoun County, AR)

At-Large
Tommy Stringfellow

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 1
Keith Gresham

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 2
David Reddin

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 3
Odell Nash

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 4
Randy Duncan

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 5
John Beasley

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 6
Kenneth Evans

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 7
Mark Hornaday

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 8
Dorothy Ware

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 9
Sam Barr

County Judge (Carroll County, AR)

At-Large
Jack Deaton

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 1
Charles Olsen

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 2
Harrie Farrow

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 3
Marty Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 4
Matt Phillips

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 5
Craig Hicks

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 6
Kellie Matt

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 7
Don McNeely

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 8
Roger Hall

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 9
Larry Swofford

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 10
John Howerton

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 11
Mack Ball

County Judge (Chicot County, AR)

At-Large
Theodore Brown

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 1
Jerry Melton

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 2
Michael Mencer

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 3
Jeraldine Tucker

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 4
Melvin Carpenter

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 5
Mark Pieroni

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 6
Floy Bostick

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 7
Avery Turner

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 8
Terri McCullough

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 9
Ron Daniell

County Judge (Clark County, AR)

At-Large
Arthur Tippin

Commissioner (Clark County, AR)

District 7
Richard Bright

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Mac Neel

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 2
Albert Neal

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 4
Brown Hardman

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 5
Tom Calhoon

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 6
Vicki Smithpeters

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 9
Larry Manning

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 11
Vanilla Hannah

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

At-Large
Garry Johns

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

At-Large
Galen White

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

At-Large
Gary Howell

County Judge (Clay County, AR)

At-Large
Joseph Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 2
Ryan Rodgers

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 3
David Cagle

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 4
Jeff Douglas

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)
Independent
District 5
Dennis Haines

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 6
Greg Ahrent

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 7
Aubrey Mansker

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 9
James Clifton

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

At-Large
Richie Culver

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Holmes

County Judge (Cleburne County, AR)

At-Large
Jesse Pate

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 1
Sam Henegar

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 2
Tim Caldwell

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 3
Willie Stone

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 4
Alan Malone

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 5
Chad Evans

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 6
Michael Lange

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 7
Brent Foust

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 8
Steve Choate

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 9
Claudia Chisler

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 10
Larry Goff

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 11
Gary Spears

County Judge (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Bruce Brown

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Curry

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Donnie Herring

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Paul Jacobs

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Judy King

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
James Neal

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Rodgers, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Owen Rushing

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Alex Tilley

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Donald Triplett

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Atkinson

County Judge (Columbia County, AR)

At-Large
Virginia Pate

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 1
Marjie Blair

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 2
Robert Nash

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 3
Penny Cook

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 4
Billy Taylor

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 5
Steven Lee

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 6
Oliver Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 7
Terry Williams

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 8
James Drake

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 9
David Graham, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)
Democratic
District 10
Carolyn Terry

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 11
Jimmy Hart

County Judge (Conway County, AR)

At-Large
Philip Hoyt

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 1
Louis Gottsponer

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 2
Ronnie Campbell

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 3
Thomas Flowers

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 4
Gary Sams

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 5
Bill Deaver

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 6
Terry Alvey

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 7
Michael Hammons

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 8
John Trafford

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 9
Cody Hill

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 10
Janet Wilson

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 11
Ed Hill

County Judge (Craighead County, AR)
Democratic
At-Large
Ken Stacks

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 1
Fred Bowers

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 2
Jim Bryant

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 3
Billie Hogard

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 4
Barbara Weinstock

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 5
Max Render

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 6
Richard Rogers

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 7
David Tennison

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 8
Joshua Longmire

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 9
Steve Cline

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 10
Garry Meadows

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 11
Terry Couch

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 12
Ray Kidd

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)
Democratic
District 13
John Hall

County Judge (Crawford County, AR)

At-Large
Jason Cox

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 1
Shane Griffin

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 2
David Rofkahr

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 3
Lloyd Cole

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 4
Cathy Gifford

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 5
Bill Grill

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 6
Mary Blount

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Connie Beyerle

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 8
Stanley Clark

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)
Democratic
District 9
Cleo Coatney

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 10
Carrie Jernigan

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 11
Elaina Damante

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)
Republican
District 12
Butch Barnes

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 13
Woody Wheeless

County Judge (Crittenden County, AR)
Conservative
At-Large
Vickie Robertson

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 1
Albert Marconi

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 2
Hubert Bass

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 3
Tyrone McWright

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 5
Claude Steele

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 6
Joe Marotti

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 8
James Fraley

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 10
Lisa O'Neal

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 11
Ronnie Sturch

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 12
Stacey Allen

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

At-Large
Kenneth Cross

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

At-Large
Ronnie Marconi

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

At-Large
Sharon Lawson

Council Member (Cross County, AR)
Jack Caubble

County Judge (Cross County, AR)

At-Large
Douglas Kennon

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 1
Ricky Lace

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 2
Lynn Blake

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 3
Donna Willis

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 4
Bedford Tuberville

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 5
Kevin Jumper

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 6
Jerry Brewster

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 8
James Davis

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 9
Jimmy Jones

County Judge (Dallas County, AR)

At-Large
Wendell Lee

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 1
Florence Moore

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 2
John Meador

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 4
Clark Brent

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 5
Walter Hawkins, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 6
Alfred Fite

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 7
Paul Williams

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 9
Darrell Ray

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

At-Large
Joe James

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 1
Patricia Watkins

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 2
Lynn Weatherford

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 3
Gene Weser

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 4
Charles Denver

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 5
Richard Smith

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 6
Ronnie Norris

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 7
Doc Bilberry

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 9
Teresa Polite

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

At-Large
Robert Akin

County Judge (Drew County, AR)

At-Large
Orlando Jones

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 1
Ryan Copico

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 2
Billie Gober

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 3
Carole Bulloch

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 4
Tommy Gray

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 5
Chris Barnett

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 6
Patty Mitchell

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 7
Frank Appleberry

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 8
Rene Knowles

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 9
Jim Baker

County Judge (Faulkner County, AR)

At-Large
Justin Knight

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 1
Randy Higgins

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 2
Steve Goode

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 3
Jim Houston

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 4
Rosie Roland

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 5
Tyler Lachowsky

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 6
Tyler Pearson

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 7
JT Toal

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 8
Kris Kendrick

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 9
Andy Shock

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 10
John Pickett

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 11
Gerald Boyer

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 12
Zach Cates

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 13
Ricky Bowman

County Judge (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
David Bowles, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Rusty Cagle

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Mary Cains

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Lacey Clark

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Leslie Davis

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Chad Haberer

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Freddy Ree

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Garrett Shepherd

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Darrell Zimmer

County Judge (Fulton County, AR)

At-Large
Cris Newberry

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 1
Lynn Guffey

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 2
Johnny Moody

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 3
Michael Barnett

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 4
Mark Guffey

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 5
Margorie Rogers

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 6
Burton Yarnell

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 7
Jack Haney

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 8
Jimmy Marlar

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 9
Rick Davis

County Judge (Garland County, AR)

At-Large
David Reagan

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 1
Thomas Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 2
Denise Marion

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 3
Mary Bournival

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 4
Rebecca Arguello

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 5
Ray Owen, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 6
John Faulkner

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 7
Ellen Varhalla

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 8
Matt McKee

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 9
Drew Hudgens

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 10
Larry Griffin

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 11
Darryl Mahoney

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 12
Larry Raney

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 13
Noka Emerson

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 1
Alex White

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 2
Louise Lavelle

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 3
Grant Westmoreland

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 4
Scott Wells

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 5
Tony Carder

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 6
Mike Nevens

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 7
Everette Watson

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 8
Rusty McMillion

County Judge (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Britt Camp

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 3
Don Lambert

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 6
Bill Lovelady

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 10
Ronnie Banning

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Johnathan Barr

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Barry Bateman

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Johnathan Davis

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Shawntae Edgar

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Tommy Groooms

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Blake Philips

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Dustin Ramsey

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Wallace Martin

County Judge (Hempstead County, AR)

At-Large
Monica Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 1
Billy Rook

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 2
Doris Brown

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 3
Olen Dorman

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 5
Lynn Montgomery

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 6
Larry Byers

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 7
Ronnie Kidd

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 8
Jessie Henry

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 9
Jay Lathrop

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 10
B. Steed

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 11
Bill Scrimshire

County Judge (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Joshua Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Carl Cook

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Brian Coston

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
James Cranford

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Don Hilyard

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Kelly Hodges

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Edie Looper

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Massey

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Wade Overturf

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Harold Thornton

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Jewell Willis

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Kevin Smith

County Judge (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Jeanie Gorham

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Harwell

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Martha Hobbs

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Janice Huffman

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Brent Pinkerton

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Kerry Strasner

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Bobby Turner

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Dick Wakefield

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Robert Griffin

County Judge (Independence County, AR)

At-Large
Tim Stewart

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 1
Gary Bridgman

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 2
Brent Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 3
Brad Covington

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 4
Bill Lindsey

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 5
Tammy Pearce

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 6
Jason Jones

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 7
Kenny Hurley

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 8
Ron Lewallen

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 9
Waymon Long

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 10
Wanda Pomeroy

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 11
David Sherrell

County Judge (Izard County, AR)

At-Large
Justin Sanders

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 1
Thomas Rushing

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 2
Glendon Everett

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 3
Willie Moser

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 4
John Miller

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 5
Seth Englehardt

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 6
William Savell

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 7
Wayne Boren

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 8
James Elbert

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 9
Jeff Phillips

County Judge (Jackson County, AR)

At-Large
Tim Higgins

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 1
Tommy Young

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 2
David Howard

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Jennifer Ballard

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 4
Clay Young

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 5
Bob Harris

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 6
Jerry Mann

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 7
Kenny Falwell

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 8
Robby Stewart

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 9
Reginald Adams

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Roy Agee

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Mandy Alford

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Conley Byrd, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Morris Caldwell

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Lloyd Franklin

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Herman Ginger

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Sissy Granderson

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Ted Harden

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Paul Jones

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Bruce Lockett

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Edward Spears

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Delton Wright

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

At-Large
Herman Houston

County Judge (Johnson County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Holben

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 2
David Chronister

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 4
Larry Plugge

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 5
John Payne

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 6
Steve Morgan

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 7
Gene Raible

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 8
Ken Medeiros

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 9
Harold Parker

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 10
Mike Jacobs

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

At-Large
Bertha Wages

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

At-Large
David Wyles

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

At-Large
Nan McDonald

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 1
Dalton Brewer

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 2
Joe Cowling

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 3
Mary Cox

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 4
Diane Fletcher

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 5
Bonnie Daniels

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 6
Mary Boyett

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 7
Joe Middlebrooks

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 8
Jimmy Brackman

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 9
Dale Freeman

County Judge (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Ernest Briner

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Lloyd Clark

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Nathan Crafton

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Kenny Jones

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Jim Jones

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Alex Latham

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Tracy Moore

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Donald Richey

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Doug Wayland

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Jim Keasler

County Judge (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Bickerstaff

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Rusty Carter

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Bill Curtis

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Jesse Garrett

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Doug Gibson

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Thomas Gist, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Nash

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Nathan Reed

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Lafayette Smith

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Kathi Walker

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Sam Stephens

County Judge (Lincoln County, AR)

At-Large
Kip Dutton

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 1
David Rochell

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 2
Brad Henley

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 3
Paul Carter

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 4
Drew Steed

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 5
Edwin Branson

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 6
Phillip Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 7
Burl Robertson

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 8
Lee Spikes

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 9
Mike Cranford

County Judge (Little River County, AR)

At-Large
Scotty Smith

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 1
Larry Cowling

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)
Democratic
District 2
Keith Pullen

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 3
Chuck Davis

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 5
Gene Smithson

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 6
Charles Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 7
Philip Penney

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 8
Robert Furlow

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 9
Ray Gack

County Judge (Logan County, AR)

At-Large
Ken Hart

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)

District 1
Lindell Parsons

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Republican
District 2
Joyce Koch

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Bob Krepps

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
James Stone

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Independent
District 8
Eddie Finney

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)

District 9
Jeanne Andrews

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 10
Debbie Anhalt

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)

At-Large
John O'brien

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)

At-Large
Mike Schluterman

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
At-Large
Dottie Williams

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)

At-Large
Doug Erwin

County Judge (Lonoke County, AR)

At-Large
Ralph Brown

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 2
Henry Lang

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 3
Darrin Waymack

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 4
Barry Weathers

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 5
Lee Linville

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 6
Hugh Keller, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 7
Mike Verkler

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 8
Bill Ryker

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 10
Mike Dolan

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 11
Matt Sanders

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 12
R. Hopper

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 13
Jerry Cole

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

At-Large
Tate House

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

At-Large
Adam Justice

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

At-Large
Frank Weaver

County Judge (Madison County, AR)

At-Large
Jack Hudgins

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 1
Rodney Reynolds

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 2
Rick McLoud

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 3
Pattie Shinn

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 4
Kenny Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 5
TJ McCollough

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 6
Larry Garrett

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 7
Duane Glenn

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 8
Chance Bryant

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 9
Terry Ott

County Judge (Marion County, AR)

District 7
Bruce Emerson

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 1
Ramond Mayo

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 1
Michael Scrima

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 1
Gregg Alexander

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 3
Carl McBee

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 4
Brady Madden

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 6
David Beaty

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

At-Large
Wesley Shipman

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Burgess

County Judge (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Cowart

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Joe Gillenwater

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
William Green

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Hickey

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Andy LaGrone

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Thornton Mitchell

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Nettles

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Ernest Pender

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Carl Standridge

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Lois Toombs

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
John Wilson

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Randy Carney

County Judge (Mississippi County, AR)

At-Large
Fred Fleeman

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 1
Michael White

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 2
Robert Davis

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Bill Nelson

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 4
Barry Ball

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 5
Alvin Clay

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 6
Hattie Middlebrook

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 7
Rick Ash

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 8
Sylvester Belcher

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 9
Ken Kennemore

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 10
Benton Felts

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 11
Larry Taylor

County Judge (Monroe County, AR)

At-Large
Shannon Lewis

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 1
Ryan Medford

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)

District 1
Jeff Lovell

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)

District 2
Mike Freeman

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Michael Edwards

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Tommy Simpson

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Doug Mayhue

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 8
Franklin Davis

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 9
James Boston

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)

At-Large
Sammy Jones

County Judge (Montgomery County, AR)

At-Large
Johnette Rowland

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 1
William Edwards

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 2
Barry Spivey

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 3
Floyd McKinzie

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 4
Kenn Greene

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 5
Melissa Powell

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 6
Linda Jester

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 7
Dan McCarter

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 9
Mark Glass

County Judge (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Susie Key

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 1
Wilie Wilson

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 2
Robert Poole

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 3
Curtis Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 4
Robert Cummings

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 5
Herbert Coleman

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 6
Kenneth Bailey

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 7
Harold Vines

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 8
Brenda Stockton

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

District 9
Warren Campbell

County Judge (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Steve Adams

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Richard Campbell

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Terry Clark

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Clinton Daniels

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
J. East

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Lee

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Martin

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Sain

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Shannon Willis

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Robbie McAdoo

County Judge (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Harry Brown

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Raymond Furlow

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Doris Grissom

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Fred Lilly

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
James Manley

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Addie Moore-Edwards

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Ware Russell

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Truelove

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Dale Vaughan

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry West

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Charlotte Young

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Baylor House

County Judge (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Camp

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 1
Carmon Wise

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 2
Toby Davis

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 3
Bill Gipson

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 4
Ralph Freeman

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 5
Charlie Clements

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 6
William Doughty

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 7
Marie Hackett

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 8
Jimmy Evans

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

District 9
Don Gentry

County Judge (Phillips County, AR)

At-Large
Theotice Mitchell

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 1
Edward Carter

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 2
Barbara King

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 3
Isaac Tribune

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 4
Bettye Brimley

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 5
Patrick Roberson

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 6
C. Walker

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 7
Tommy Young

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 8
Teresa Morgan

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 9
Clausey Myton, Sr.

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 10
Lenora Marshall

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 11
John Terrell

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

District 1
Ricky Buck

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

District 3
Ed Jones

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

District 4
John Plyler

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

District 8
Paul Baker

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

District 9
Robby Crocker

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Fendley

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
David Sirmon

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Verl Stovall

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Dewight Mack

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)
Bobby Cantrell

County Judge (Poinsett County, AR)

District 1
Randy Jones

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 1
Elizabeth Schwarz

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 2
Carmack Sanders

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 3
Gary Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 5
Gene Terry

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 6
Floyd Hancock

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 7
Jeffrey Jones

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 8
Jerry Carter

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 9
Larry Steakly

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 10
Harold Blackwood

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 11
Brandon Ellison

County Judge (Polk County, AR)

At-Large
Ben Fineley

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 1
Jim Neugent

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 2
Harold Coogan

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 3
Margaret Kimp

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 4
Troy Lunsford

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 5
Terry Terrell

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 6
Tommy Floyd

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 7
Terry Scott

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 8
Basil Kesterson

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 9
Collin Cannon

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 10
Tawana Gilbert

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 11
Jim Gibson

County Judge (Pope County, AR)

At-Large
Philip Haney

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 1
Caleb Moore

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 2
Ben Cross

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 3
Reuben Brown

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 4
Jackie Hefflin

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 5
Mary Metz-Blaylock

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 6
Blake Tarplay

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 7
Doug Skelton

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 8
Bill Sparks

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 9
James Kusturin

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 10
Lane Scott

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 11
Don Daily

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 12
David Ivy

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 13
Mark Skarda

County Judge (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Eddie Ciganek

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Ronnie Eans

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Lawrence Holloway

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Buddy Sims

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Matt Sterling

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Doyle Sullins

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Tipton

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Rudolph Whiteside

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Bobby Willeford

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Barry Hyde

County Judge (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
At-Large
Doug Reed

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 1
Tyler Denton

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 2
Kathy Lewison

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Julie Blackwood

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Lillie McMullen

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 5
Donna Massey

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 6
Teresa Coney

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Curtis Keith

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 8
Judy Green

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)

District 9
Barry Jefferson

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)

District 10
Aaron Robinson

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 11
Luke McCoy

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 12
Phil Stowers

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 13
Paul Elliott

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 14
Staci Medlock

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 15
David Jansen

County Judge (Randolph County, AR)

District 1
Sherley Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 1
Henry Dust

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 2
Bill Harper

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 3
Keith Sutton

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 4
Doris Sharp

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 5
Steve Fernimen

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 6
Dale Morris

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 7
Carl Wells

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 8
James Ward

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 9
Pat Bisbee

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)
Republican
District 1
Everette Hatcher

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 2
Steve Gladden

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 3
Barbara Howell

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)
Republican
District 4
John Kimbrough

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 5
Tammy Schmidt

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 6
Josh Curtis

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 7
Ed Albares

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 8
David Gibson

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 9
Jim Whitley

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 10
Mike Creekmore

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 11
JR Walters

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 12
James Zahnd

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 13
James Forbes

County Judge (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Brigance

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Donald Hill