Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Christopher Constant

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 1
Fred Dyson

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 2
Crystal Kennedy

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 2
Kameron Perez-Verdia

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 3
Austin Quinn-Davidson

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 3
Felix Rivera

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 4
Megan Zaletel

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 4
Forrest Dunbar

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 5
Pete Petersen

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)
No Party Affiliation
District 5
Suzanne LaFrance

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 6
John Weddleton

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 6
Shoshana Kun

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat A
June Rogers

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat B
Valerie Therrien

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat C
Kathryn Ottersten

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat D
Jerry Cleworth

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat E
David Pruhs

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat F
Warren Wilson

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat A
Joe Bereskin

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat B
Chris Babcock

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat C
Brenda Wilson

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat D
Carol Foster

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat E
Ken McHugh

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat F
Alvin Osterback

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat G
Eric Croft

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Amy Demboski

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Forrest Dunbar

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Suzanne LaFrance

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Pete Petersen

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Austin Quinn-Davidson

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Felix Rivera

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Dick Traini

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
John Weddleton

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Christopher Constant

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)
Fred Dyson

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)
Russell Phelps

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Randall Robertson

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mary Swain

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Laura Zimin

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Carvel Zimin, Jr.

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Jill Boelsma

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat A
Tallon Shreeve

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat C
David Evans

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat D
Joseph Chatfield

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat E
Krista Zappone

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat F
Jared Zimmerman

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat G
Don Deblauw

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat H
Paddy Tatum

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat I
Marna Sanford

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat A
Shaun Tacke

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat B
Mindy O'Neall

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat C
Christopher Quist

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat D
Geoffry Wildridge

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat E
Liz Lyke

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat F
Leah Berman Williams

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat G
Aaron Lojewski

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat H
Matt Cooper

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat I
George Campbell

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mike Case

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Margaret Friedenauer

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Tresham Gregg

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Ron Jackson

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Diane Lapham

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mary Becker

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 1
Alicia Hughes-Skandijs

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 1
Loren Jones

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 1
Michelle Bonnet Hale

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 2
Wade Bryson

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 2
Rob Edwardson

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 2
Maria Gladziszewski

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Carole Triem

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Brent Hibbert

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 1
Hal Smalley

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 2
Wayne Ogle

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 3
Dale Bagley

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 4
Norm Blakeley

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 5
Kenn Carpenter

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 6
Paul Fischer

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 7
Kelly Cooper

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 8
Willy Dunne

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 9
Alan Bailey

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Stephen Bradford

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
John Harrington

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mike Painter

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Todd Phillips

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Bill Rotecki

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Glen Thompson

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Felix Wong

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Kyle Crow

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Larry LeDoux

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Frank Peterson, Jr.

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Dan Rohrer

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Rebecca Skinner

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Scott Smiley

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Dennis Symmons

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Randy Alvarez

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nana Kalmakoff

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Myra Olsen

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Alvin Pedersen

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Michelle Ravenmoon

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Christina Salmon

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Jim Sykes

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 1
Matthew Beck

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 2
George Mckee

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 3
Ted Leonard

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 4
Dan Mayfield

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 5
Jesse Sumner

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 6
Tam Boeve

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 7
Roy Nageak

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat A
Doreen Lampe

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat B
Muriel Brower

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat C
Herbert Kinneeveauk, Jr.

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat D
John Hopson, Jr.

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat E
Vernon Edwardsen

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat F
Dwayne Hopson, Sr.

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat G
Elmer Armstrong, Jr.

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat A
Austin Swan

Councilor (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat B
Larry Westlake, Sr.

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat C
Miles Cleveland

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat D
Clyde Ramoth

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat E
Nathan Hadley, Jr.

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat F
Lucy Nelson

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat G
Walter Sampson

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat H
Pete Schaeffer

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat I
Hannah Loon

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat J
Carl Nasruuk

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat K
Bob Potrzuski

Council Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Steven Eisenbeisz

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mark Gorman

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Tristan Guevin

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Matthew Hunter

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Benjamin Miyasato

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Aaron Swanson

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Paul Harding

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nick Holcomb

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nelson Inada

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Bob Miller

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Charles Russell

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Ralph Wolfe

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Herb Holcomb

Councilor (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)
Martha Indreland

Councilperson (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)
Jeigh Gregor

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
John Havrilek

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Cindi Lagoudakis

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Bob Lynn

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nancy Strand

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Kurt Wohlhueter

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Jay Burnham

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Steve Burnham, Jr.

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Tim Cochran

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Angela Grieser

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Dan Henry

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Spencer Morgan

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Daniel Blake

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Julie Decker

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Pam McClosky

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mark Mitchell

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Becky Rooney

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Maxi Wiederspohn

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Pam Leary

Treasurer (AK)

0% Democrats

0% Republicans

100% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top