Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Brent Todd

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 1
Allan Herschlag

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 2
Jennifer Kretovic

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 3
Meredith Hatfield

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 4
Robert Werner

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 5
Linda Kenison

Councilor (Concord, NH)
Democratic
Ward 6
Keith Nyhan

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 7
Gail Matson

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 8
Candace Bouchard

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 9
Zandra Rice Hawkins

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 10
Byron Champlin

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Mark Coen

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Fred Keach

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Amanda Sexton

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Richard Tripp

Council Member (Derry, NH)

District 1
Charles Foote

Council Member (Derry, NH)

District 2
Neil Wetherbee

Council Member (Derry, NH)

District 3
Brian Chirichiello

Council Member (Derry, NH)
Republican
District 4
Joshua Bourdon

Council Member (Derry, NH)

At-Large
Phyllis Katsakiores

Council Member (Derry, NH)

At-Large
James Morgan

Council Member (Derry, NH)

At-Large
Kevin Cavanaugh

Alderman (Manchester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 1
Will Stewart

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 2
Tim Baines

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 3
Chris Herbert

Alderman (Manchester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 4
Anthony Sapienza

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 5
Elizabeth Moreau

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 6
William Shea

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 7
John Cataldo

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 8
Barbara Shaw

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 9
Bill Barry

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 10
Normand Gamache

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 11
Keith Hirschmann

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 12
Joseph Kelly Levasseur

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

At-Large
Daniel O'Neil

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

At-Large
Jan Schmidt

Alderman (Nashua, NH)
Democratic
Ward 1
Richard Dowd

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 2
Patricia Klee

Alderman (Nashua, NH)
Democratic
Ward 3
Thomas Lopez

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 4
Ernest Jette

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 5
Ken Gidge

Alderman (Nashua, NH)
Democratic
Ward 6
June Caron

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 7
Mary Ann Melizzi-Golja

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 8
Linda Harriott-Gathright

Alderman (Nashua, NH)
Democratic
Ward 9
Ben Clemons

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Shoshanna Kelly

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Brandon Michael Laws

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
David Tencza

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Lori Wilshire

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
David Devoy II

Commissioner (Belknap County, NH)

District 1
Hunter Taylor

Commissioner (Belknap County, NH)

District 2
Richard Burchell

Commissioner (Belknap County, NH)

District 3
David Babson, Jr.

Commissioner (Carroll County, NH)

At-Large
Dennis Miller

Commissioner (Carroll County, NH)

At-Large
David Sorensen

Commissioner (Carroll County, NH)

At-Large
Peter Graves

Commissioner (Cheshire County, NH)

District 1
Chuck Weed

Commissioner (Cheshire County, NH)

District 2
Rogers Stillman

Commissioner (Cheshire County, NH)

District 3
Thomas Brady

Commissioner (Coos County, NH)

At-Large
Paul Grenier

Commissioner (Coos County, NH)

At-Large
Rick Samson

Commissioner (Coos County, NH)

At-Large
Wendy Piper

Commissioner (Grafton County, NH)
Democratic
District 1
Linda Lauer

Commissioner (Grafton County, NH)

District 2
Marcia Morris

Commissioner (Grafton County, NH)

District 3
Toni Pappas

Commissioner (Hillsborough County, NH)

District 1
Paul Bergeron

Commissioner (Hillsborough County, NH)

District 2
Robert Rowe

Commissioner (Hillsborough County, NH)
Republican
District 3
Tara Reardon

Commissioner (Merrimack County, NH)

District 1
Bronwyn Asplund-Walsh

Commissioner (Merrimack County, NH)
Republican
District 2
Peter Spaulding

Commissioner (Merrimack County, NH)

District 3
Kevin Coyle

Commissioner (Rockingham County, NH)

At-Large
Kevin Saint James

Commissioner (Rockingham County, NH)

At-Large
Thomas Tombarello

Commissioner (Rockingham County, NH)

At-Large
Deanna Rollo

Commissioner (Strafford County, NH)
Democratic
At-Large
Robert Watson

Commissioner (Strafford County, NH)

At-Large
Ethel Jarvis

Commissioner (Sullivan County, NH)

At-Large
Michelle Muffett-Lipinski

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 1
Dennis Ciotti

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 2
Deborah Thibodeaux

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 3
Marcia Gasses

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 4
Dennis Shanahan

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 5
Matthew Keane

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 6
Robert Carrier

Deputy Mayor (Dover, NH)

At-Large
Lindsey Williams

Councilor (Dover, NH)

At-Large
Jake Collins

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 1
Elaine Lauterborn

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 2
Peter Lachapelle

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 3
John Larochelle

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 3
Donald Hamann

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 4
David Walker

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 4
Robert Gates

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 5
Ralph Torr

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 5
Donna Bogan

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 6
James Gray

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 6
A. Varney, Jr.

Deputy Mayor (Rochester, NH)

Ward 1
Stephen Campbell

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
Patrick Hargreaves

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
James Keller

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
Michael Lyons

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
William Dwyer

Commissioner (NH)

9% Democrats

3% Republicans

88% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top