Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '80620'

Candidates and Representatives for
Evans, Weld County, Colorado 80620

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

Challengers

President

Joe Biden, Jr.
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Cory Booker
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Pete Buttigieg
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Julián Castro
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Tulsi Gabbard
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Amy Klobuchar
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Bernie Sanders
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Tom Steyer
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Joe Walsh
Challenger (Announced) Republican
Elizabeth Warren
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Bill Weld
Challenger (Announced) Republican
Andrew Yang
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Michael Bennet
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Cory Gardner
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 4
Representative Ken Buck
District 4 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

State House

District 50
Representative Mary Young
District 50 Democratic

State Senate

District 13
Senator John Cooke III
District 13 Republican

Incumbents

State Board of Education

District 1
Board Member Val Flores
District 1 Democratic
District 2
Board Member Angelika Schroeder
District 2 Democratic
District 3
Board Member Joyce Rankin
District 3 Republican
District 4
Board Member Deb Scheffel
District 4 Republican
District 5
Board Member Steve Durham
District 5 Republican
District 6
Board Member Rebecca McClellan
District 6 Democratic
District 7
Board Member Jane Goff
District 7 Democratic

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor

Controller

Director of the Department of Revenue

Treasurer

Incumbents

Commissioner

District 1 (Weld County)
District 2 (Weld County)
District 3 (Weld County)
At-Large (Weld County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top