Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '71631'

Candidates and Representatives for
Banks, Bradley County, Arkansas 71631

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Vacant

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator John Boozman
Senior Seat Republican
Senator Tom Cotton
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 4
Representative Bruce Westerman
District 4 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

State House

District 8
Representative Jeff Wardlaw
District 8 Republican

State Senate

District 26
Senator Eddie Cheatham
District 26 Democratic

Incumbents

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor

Commissioner of Education

Director of Finance and Administration

Treasurer

Incumbents

Associate Justice of the Supreme Court

Position 2
Position 3
Position 4
Associate Justice Josephine Hart
Position 4 Non-partisan
Position 5
Associate Justice Shawn Womack
Position 5 Non-partisan
Position 6
Associate Justice Karen Baker
Position 6 Non-partisan
Position 7

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Incumbents

County Judge

At-Large (Bradley County)
Keith Neely
At-Large

Incumbents

Justice of the Peace

District 1 (Bradley County)
Gwendolyn Bullard
District 1
District 2 (Bradley County)
Eddie Parnell
District 2
District 3 (Bradley County)
B. K. Morman
District 3
District 4 (Bradley County)
Jimmy Sledge
District 4
District 5 (Bradley County)
James Gorman
District 5
District 6 (Bradley County)
Bobby Hargraves
District 6 Republican
District 7 (Bradley County)
James Anders
District 7
District 8 (Bradley County)
Alton Richard
District 8
District 9 (Bradley County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top