Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '54665'

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat (Won) Democratic
Charles Barman
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Scott Harbach
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Griffin Jones
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
George Lucia
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jeff Mather
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Kevin Nicholson
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Philip Robbins
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
John Schiess
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Independent
Joseph Schnering
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Veterans Party of America
Leah Vukmir
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Mary Walters
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Independent

U.S. House

District 3
Representative Ron Kind
District 3 (Won) Democratic
Brandon Cook
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Juliet Germanotta
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Che Parrott
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Steve Toft
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Republican

Incumbents

Challengers

Governor

Governor Scott Walker
(Lost) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Arnie Enz
Challenger (Lost) The Wisconsin Party
Tony Evers
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Matt Flynn
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andy Gronik, Jr.
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mike McCabe
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Robert Meyer
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Mahlon Mitchell
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Josh Pade
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Kelda Roys
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Paul Soglin
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Maggie Turnbull
Challenger (Lost) Independent
Kathleen Vinehout
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dana Wachs
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael White
Challenger (Lost) Wisconsin Green

Lieutenant Governor

Tiffany Anderson
Challenger (Lost) Wisconsin Green
Patrick Baird
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Mandela Barnes
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Kurt Kober
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Wil Losch
Challenger (Lost) Independent

Incumbents

Challengers

State Assembly

District 96
Assembly Member Lee Nerison
District 96 Republican
Paul Buhr
District 96 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Alicia Leinberger
District 96 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Loren Oldenburg
District 96 Challenger (Won) Republican

State Senate

District 32
Senator Jennifer Shilling
District 32 Democratic

Incumbents

Attorney General

Attorney General Brad Schimel
(Too Close To Call) Republican
Josh Kaul
Challenger (Too Close To Call) Democratic
Terry Larson
Challenger (Lost) Constitution

Secretary of State

Arvina Martin
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jay Schroeder
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Spencer Zimmerman
Challenger (Lost) Republican

Auditor

Auditor Joe Chrisman
Non-partisan

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction

Treasurer

Sarah Godlewski
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Travis Hartwig
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Cynthia Kaump
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jill Millies
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Dawn Sass
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andrew Zuelke
Challenger (Lost) Constitution

Incumbents

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Ann Bradley
Non-partisan
Justice Rebecca Dallet
(Won) Non-partisan

Incumbents

Supervisor

District 1 (Vernon County)
District 2 (Vernon County)
District 3 (Vernon County)
District 4 (Vernon County)
District 5 (Vernon County)
District 6 (Vernon County)
District 7 (Vernon County)
District 8 (Vernon County)
District 9 (Vernon County)
District 10 (Vernon County)
District 11 (Vernon County)
District 12 (Vernon County)
District 13 (Vernon County)
District 14 (Vernon County)
District 15 (Vernon County)
District 16 (Vernon County)
District 17 (Vernon County)
District 18 (Vernon County)
District 19 (Vernon County)
District 20 (Vernon County)
District 21 (Vernon County)
District 22 (Vernon County)
District 23 (Vernon County)
District 24 (Vernon County)
District 25 (Vernon County)
District 26 (Vernon County)
District 27 (Vernon County)
District 28 (Vernon County)
District 29 (Vernon County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top