Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '53268'

Problem

We were either not able to find this Zip+4 or we don't have any districts on file for this location. Please make sure the zip code is correct, or try searching by address.

Formatting Tips

If there has been a problem trying to parse your address or we could not find your address or zip code, try formatting your address like the following examples:

  • "123 Fake St, Fakeville, KY 24592"
  • "1904 Clearview Ave, Norristown, PA"
  • "100 E 2nd St, Lansdale, PA 19446"

You can also Log in and store your address for future use.

If that still doesn't work, you can use USPS' Zip+4 Lookup to find your Zip+4 and search with that.

If all is helpless, please let us know of this problem by e-mailing webmaster@votesmart.org with the URL to this page.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat (Won) Democratic
Charles Barman
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Scott Harbach
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Griffin Jones
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
George Lucia
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jeff Mather
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Kevin Nicholson
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Philip Robbins
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
John Schiess
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Independent
Joseph Schnering
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Veterans Party of America
Leah Vukmir
Junior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Mary Walters
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Independent

Incumbents

Challengers

Governor

Governor Scott Walker
(Lost) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Arnie Enz
Challenger (Lost) The Wisconsin Party
Tony Evers
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Matt Flynn
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andy Gronik, Jr.
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mike McCabe
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Robert Meyer
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Mahlon Mitchell
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Josh Pade
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Kelda Roys
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Paul Soglin
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Maggie Turnbull
Challenger (Lost) Independent
Kathleen Vinehout
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dana Wachs
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael White
Challenger (Lost) Wisconsin Green

Lieutenant Governor

Tiffany Anderson
Challenger (Lost) Wisconsin Green
Patrick Baird
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Mandela Barnes
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Kurt Kober
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Wil Losch
Challenger (Lost) Independent

Incumbents

Challengers

State Assembly

District 1
Assembly Member Joel Kitchens
District 1 (Won) Republican
Roberta Thelen
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Independent
District 2
Assembly Member Andre Jacque
District 2 Republican
Kevin Bauer
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Jeff Dahlke
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Independent
Mark Grams
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dean Raasch
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Shae Sortwell
District 2 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 3
Assembly Member Ron Tusler
District 3 (Won) Republican
Scott Gavin
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 4
Assembly Member David Steffen
District 4 (Won) Republican
Terry Lee
District 4 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 5
Assembly Member Jim Steineke
District 5 (Won) Republican
Matt Lederer
District 5 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 6
Assembly Member Gary Tauchen
District 6 (Won) Republican
Mike Hammond
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Richard Sarnwick
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
William Switalla
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 7
Assembly Member Daniel Riemer
District 7 (Won) Democratic
Matthew Bughman
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
District 8
Assembly Member JoCasta Zamarripa
District 8 (Won) Democratic
Angel Sanchez
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 9
Assembly Member Josh Zepnick
District 9 (Lost) Democratic
Marisabel Cabrera
District 9 Challenger (Won) Democratic
District 10
Assembly Member David Bowen
District 10 (Won) Democratic
District 11
Assembly Member Jason Fields
District 11 (Won) Democratic
District 12
Assembly Member Frederick Kessler
District 12 (Lost) Democratic
LaKeshia Myers
District 12 Challenger (Won) Democratic
District 13
Assembly Member Rob Hutton
District 13 (Won) Republican
Dennis McBride
District 13 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 14
Assembly Member Dale Kooyenga
District 14 Republican
Matt Adamczyk
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Linda Boucher
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Rick Braun
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Robin Moore
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Joshua Parr
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Steven Shevey
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Moderation
Robyn Vining
District 14 Challenger (Won) Democratic
District 15
Assembly Member Joe Sanfelippo
District 15 (Won) Republican
Lillian Cheesman
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 16
Assembly Member Leon Young
District 16 Democratic
Rick Banks
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Brandy Bond
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Kalan Haywood
District 16 Challenger (Won) Democratic
Danielle McClendon-Williams
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Supreme Moore-Omokunde
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 17
Assembly Member David Crowley
District 17 (Won) Democratic
District 18
Assembly Member Evan Goyke
District 18 (Won) Democratic
Travis Spell
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 19
Assembly Member Jonathan Brostoff
District 19 (Won) Democratic
District 20
Assembly Member Christine Sinicki
District 20 (Won) Democratic
District 21
Assembly Member Jessie Rodriguez
District 21 (Won) Republican
Gabriel Gomez
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 22
Assembly Member Janel Brandtjen
District 22 (Won) Republican
Aaron Matteson
District 22 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 23
Assembly Member Jim Ott
District 23 (Won) Republican
William Demet
District 23 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andy Lamb
District 23 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Liz Sumner
District 23 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 24
Assembly Member Dan Knodl
District 24 (Won) Republican
Emily Siegrist
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 25
Assembly Member Paul Tittl
District 25 (Won) Republican
Jennifer Estrada
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 26
Assembly Member Terry Katsma
District 26 (Won) Republican
Rebecca Clarke
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 27
Assembly Member Tyler Vorpagel
District 27 (Won) Republican
Nanette Bulebosh
District 27 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 28
Assembly Member Adam Jarchow
District 28 Republican
Kim Butler
District 28 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Gae Magnafici
District 28 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 29
Assembly Member Rob Stafsholt
District 29 (Won) Republican
John Calabrese
District 29 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Brian Corriea
District 29 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
District 30
Assembly Member Shannon Zimmerman
District 30 (Won) Republican
Barry Hammarback
District 30 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 31
Assembly Member Amy Loudenbeck
District 31 (Won) Republican
Brittany Keyes
District 31 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 32
Assembly Member Tyler August
District 32 (Won) Republican
Katherine Gaulke
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 33
Assembly Member Cody Horlacher
District 33 (Won) Republican
Brandon White
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 34
Assembly Member Rob Swearingen
District 34 (Won) Republican
Chris Meier
District 34 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 35
Assembly Member Mary Czaja-Felzkowski
District 35 (Won) Republican
Mark Martello
District 35 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 36
Assembly Member Jeffrey Mursau
District 36 (Won) Republican
Tim Comer
District 36 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 37
Assembly Member John Jagler
District 37 (Won) Republican
District 38
Assembly Member Joel Kleefisch
District 38 Republican
Barbara Dittrich
District 38 Challenger (Won) Republican
Melissa Winker
District 38 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 39
Assembly Member Mark Born
District 39 (Won) Republican
Elisha Barudin
District 39 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 40
Assembly Member Kevin Petersen
District 40 (Won) Republican
Erin Tracy
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 41
Assembly Member Joan Ballweg
District 41 (Won) Republican
Frank Buress
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 42
Assembly Member Jon Plumer
District 42 (Won) Republican
Ann Lloyd
District 42 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 43
Assembly Member Don Vruwink
District 43 (Won) Democratic
Gabriel Szerlong
District 43 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 44
Assembly Member Debra Kolste
District 44 (Won) Democratic
District 45
Assembly Member Mark Spreitzer
District 45 (Won) Democratic
Reese Wood
District 45 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
District 46
Assembly Member Gary Hebl
District 46 (Won) Democratic
District 47
Assembly Member Jimmy Anderson
District 47 (Won) Democratic
District 48
Assembly Member Melissa Sargent
District 48 (Won) Democratic
District 49
Assembly Member Travis Tranel
District 49 (Won) Republican
Mike Mooney
District 49 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 50
Assembly Member Ed Brooks
District 50 Republican
James Krus
District 50 Challenger (Lost) Independent
Tony Kurtz
District 50 Challenger (Won) Republican
Arthur Shrader
District 50 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 51
Assembly Member Todd Novak
District 51 (Won) Republican
Jeff Wright
District 51 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 52
Assembly Member Jeremy Thiesfeldt
District 52 (Won) Republican
Kevin Booth
District 52 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 53
Assembly Member Michael Schraa
District 53 (Won) Republican
Joseph Lavrenz
District 53 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 54
Assembly Member Gordon Hintz
District 54 (Won) Democratic
District 55
Assembly Member Mike Rohrkaste
District 55 (Won) Republican
Dan Schierl
District 55 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 56
Assembly Member Dave Murphy
District 56 (Won) Republican
John Cuff
District 56 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Diana Lawrence
District 56 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 57
Assembly Member Amanda Stuck
District 57 (Won) Democratic
District 58
Assembly Member Rick Gundrum
District 58 (Won) Republican
Dennis Degenhardt
District 58 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 59
Assembly Member Jesse Kremer
District 59 Republican
Ty Bodden
District 59 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Kenneth Depperman
District 59 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Rachel Mixon
District 59 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Timothy Ramthun
District 59 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 60
Assembly Member Rob Brooks
District 60 (Won) Republican
Chris Rahlf
District 60 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 61
Assembly Member Samantha Kerkman
District 61 (Won) Republican
Gina Walkington
District 61 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 62
Assembly Member Thomas Weatherston
District 62 Republican
John Lehman
District 62 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Leiber
District 62 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Robert Wittke
District 62 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 63
Assembly Member Robin Vos
District 63 (Won) Republican
Joel Jacobsen
District 63 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 64
Assembly Member Peter Barca
District 64 (Won) Democratic
Thomas Harland
District 64 Challenger (Lost) Constitution
District 65
Assembly Member Tod Ohnstad
District 65 (Won) Democratic
District 66
Assembly Member Greta Neubauer
District 66 (Won) Democratic
District 67
Assembly Member Rob Summerfield
District 67 (Won) Republican
Wren Keturi
District 67 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 68
Assembly Member Kathy Bernier
District 68 Republican
Jesse James
District 68 Challenger (Won) Republican
Wendy Johnson
District 68 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 69
Assembly Member Bob Kulp
District 69 (Won) Republican
District 70
Assembly Member Nancy VanderMeer
District 70 (Won) Republican
Cari Fay
District 70 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 71
Assembly Member Katrina Shankland
District 71 (Won) Democratic
District 72
Assembly Member Scott Krug
District 72 (Won) Republican
David Gorski
District 72 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 73
Assembly Member Nick Milroy
District 73 (Won) Democratic
District 74
Assembly Member Beth Meyers
District 74 (Won) Democratic
Jeffrey Fahl
District 74 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 75
Assembly Member Romaine Quinn
District 75 (Won) Republican
Ali Holzman
District 75 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 76
Assembly Member Chris Taylor
District 76 (Won) Democratic
District 77
Assembly Member Terese Berceau
District 77 Democratic
Mark Garthwaite
District 77 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Imes
District 77 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Shabnam Lotfi
District 77 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Shelia Stubbs
District 77 Challenger (Won) Democratic
District 78
Assembly Member Lisa Subeck
District 78 (Won) Democratic
District 79
Assembly Member Dianne Hesselbein
District 79 (Won) Democratic
District 80
Assembly Member Sondy Pope
District 80 (Won) Democratic
District 81
Assembly Member Dave Considine
District 81 (Won) Democratic
District 82
Assembly Member Ken Skowronski
District 82 (Won) Republican
Jason Sellnow
District 82 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
District 83
Assembly Member Chuck Wichgers
District 83 (Won) Republican
James Brownlow
District 83 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 84
Assembly Member Mike Kuglitsch
District 84 (Won) Republican
Erica Flynn
District 84 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 85
Assembly Member Patrick Snyder
District 85 (Won) Republican
Alyson Leahy
District 85 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 86
Assembly Member John Spiros
District 86 (Won) Republican
Brent Jacobson
District 86 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Nancy Stencil
District 86 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael Tauschek
District 86 Challenger (Lost) Independent
District 87
Assembly Member James Edming
District 87 (Won) Republican
Elizabeth Riley
District 87 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Tom Wymore
District 87 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 88
Assembly Member John Macco
District 88 (Won) Republican
Tom Sieber
District 88 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 89
Assembly Member John Nygren
District 89 (Won) Republican
Ken Holdorf
District 89 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 90
Assembly Member Eric Genrich
District 90 Democratic
Staush Gruszynski
District 90 Challenger (Won) Democratic
District 91
Assembly Member Dana Wachs
District 91 Democratic
Jodi Emerson
District 91 Challenger (Won) Democratic
Eric Larsen
District 91 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Rich Postlewaite
District 91 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Echo Reardon
District 91 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Thomas Vue
District 91 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 92
Assembly Member Treig Pronschinske
District 92 (Won) Republican
Desiree Gearing-Lancaster
District 92 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Rob Grover
District 92 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Max Hart
District 92 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 93
Assembly Member Warren Petryk
District 93 (Won) Republican
Charlene Warner
District 93 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 94
Assembly Member Steve Doyle
District 94 (Won) Democratic
Albert Rohland
District 94 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 95
Assembly Member Jill Billings
District 95 (Won) Democratic
District 96
Assembly Member Lee Nerison
District 96 Republican
Paul Buhr
District 96 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Alicia Leinberger
District 96 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Loren Oldenburg
District 96 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 97
Assembly Member Scott Allen
District 97 (Won) Republican
District 98
Assembly Member Adam Neylon
District 98 (Won) Republican
District 99
Assembly Member Cindi Duchow
District 99 (Won) Republican

State Senate

District 1
Senator Caleb Frostman
District 1 (Lost) Democratic
Andre Jacque
District 1 Challenger (Won) Republican
Bill Nauta
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 2
Senator Robert Cowles
District 2 Republican
District 3
Senator Timothy Carpenter
District 3 (Won) Democratic
District 4
Senator Lena Taylor
District 4 Democratic
District 5
Senator Leah Vukmir
District 5 Republican
Julie Henszey
District 5 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dale Kooyenga
District 5 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 6
Senator LaTonya Johnson
District 6 Democratic
District 7
Senator Christopher Larson
District 7 (Won) Democratic
Red Arnold
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 8
Senator Alberta Darling
District 8 Republican
District 9
Senator Devin LeMahieu
District 9 (Won) Republican
Kyle Whelton
District 9 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 10
Senator Patty Schachtner
District 10 (Won) Democratic
District 11
Senator Stephen Nass
District 11 (Won) Republican
District 12
Senator Thomas Tiffany
District 12 Republican
District 13
Senator Scott Fitzgerald
District 13 (Won) Republican
Michelle Zahn
District 13 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 14
Senator Luther Olsen
District 14 Republican
District 15
Senator Janis Ringhand
District 15 (Won) Democratic
District 16
Senator Mark Miller
District 16 Democratic
District 17
Senator Howard Marklein
District 17 (Won) Republican
Kriss Marion
District 17 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 18
Senator Dan Feyen
District 18 Republican
District 19
Senator Roger Roth, Jr.
District 19 (Won) Republican
Dan Grady
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Lee Snodgrass
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 20
Senator Duey Stroebel
District 20 Republican
District 21
Senator Van Wanggaard
District 21 (Won) Republican
Lori Hawkins
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 22
Senator Bob Wirch
District 22 Democratic
District 23
Senator Terry Moulton
District 23 Republican
Kathy Bernier
District 23 Challenger (Won) Republican
Chris Kapsner
District 23 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 24
Senator Patrick Testin
District 24 Republican
District 25
Senator Janet Bewley
District 25 (Won) Democratic
James Bolen
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 26
Senator Fred Risser
District 26 Democratic
District 27
Senator Jon Erpenbach
District 27 (Won) Democratic
Casey Helbach
District 27 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 28
Senator David Craig
District 28 Republican
District 29
Senator Jerry Petrowski
District 29 (Won) Republican
Richard Pulcher
District 29 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 30
Senator Dave Hansen
District 30 Democratic
District 31
Senator Kathleen Vinehout
District 31 Democratic
Steve Boe
District 31 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Aaron Camacho
District 31 Challenger (Lost) Wisconsin Green
Mel Pittman
District 31 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jon Schultz
District 31 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jeffrey Smith
District 31 Challenger (Won) Democratic
District 32
Senator Jennifer Shilling
District 32 Democratic
District 33
Senator Chris Kapenga
District 33 (Won) Republican

Incumbents

Attorney General

Josh Kaul
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Terry Larson
Challenger (Lost) Constitution

Secretary of State

Arvina Martin
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jay Schroeder
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Spencer Zimmerman
Challenger (Lost) Republican

Auditor

Auditor Joe Chrisman
Non-partisan

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction

Treasurer

Sarah Godlewski
Challenger (Won) Democratic
Travis Hartwig
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Cynthia Kaump
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jill Millies
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Dawn Sass
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andrew Zuelke
Challenger (Lost) Constitution

Incumbents

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Ann Bradley
Non-partisan
Justice Rebecca Dallet
(Won) Non-partisan
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top