Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '46971'

Candidates and Representatives for
Grissom Arb, Miami County, Indiana 46971

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

Challengers

President

Joe Biden, Jr.
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Cory Booker
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Pete Buttigieg
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Kamala Harris
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Beto O'Rourke
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Bernie Sanders
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Elizabeth Warren
Challenger (Announced) Democratic
Bill Weld
Challenger (Announced) Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Todd Young
Senior Seat Republican
Senator Mike Braun
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 2
Representative Jackie Walorski
District 2 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

State House

District 23
Representative Ethan Manning
District 23 Republican

State Senate

District 18
Senator Randy Head
District 18 Republican

Incumbents

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor

Commissioner of Revenue

Superintendent of Public Instruction

Treasurer

Incumbents

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Incumbents

Council Member

District 1 (Miami County)
Richard Wood
District 1
District 2 (Miami County)
Ralph Duckwall II
District 2 Republican
District 3 (Miami County)
Richard Wiles
District 3 Democratic
District 4 (Miami County)
Ethan Manning
District 4
At-Large (Miami County)
C. Boyer
At-Large Republican
Linda Harp
At-Large Republican
Shirley Mull
At-Large Republican

Commissioner

District 1 (Miami County)
Commissioner Jerry Hamman
District 1 Republican
District 2 (Miami County)
Commissioner Larry West
District 2 Republican
District 3 (Miami County)
Commissioner Josh Francis
District 3 Republican
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top