Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '46904'

Candidates and Representatives for
Kokomo, Howard County, Indiana 46904

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

Challengers

U.S. Senate

Senator Joe Donnelly, Sr.
Senior Seat (Running) Democratic
Mike Braun
Senior Seat Challenger (Running) Republican
Luke Messer
Senior Seat Challenger (Running) Republican
Todd Rokita
Senior Seat Challenger (Running) Republican
Senator Todd Young
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 4
Representative Todd Rokita
District 4 Republican
Jim Baird
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Tobi Beck
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Steven Braun
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Roger Day
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Roland Ellis
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Kevin Grant
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Darin Patrick Griesey
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Joseph Mackey
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Diego Morales
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
James Nease
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Tim Radice
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Jared Thomas
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Veronikka Ziol
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

Challengers

State House

District 30
Representative Mike Karickhoff
District 30 (Running) Republican

State Senate

District 21
Senator James Buck
District 21 (Running) Republican
Christina Fivecoate
District 21 Challenger (Running) Democratic

Incumbents

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor

Commissioner of Revenue

Superintendent of Public Instruction

Treasurer

Incumbents

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Incumbents

Mayor

At-Large (Kokomo)
Greg Goodnight
At-Large

Incumbents

Councilman

At-Large (Kokomo)
Robert Hayes
At-Large
Mike Kennedy
At-Large

Council Member

District 1 (Kokomo)
Mike Wyant
District 1
District 2 (Kokomo)
Bob Cameron
District 2
District 3 (Kokomo)
Janie Young
District 3
District 4 (Kokomo)
Donnie Haworth
District 4
District 5 (Kokomo)
Cynthia Sanders
District 5
District 6 (Kokomo)
Thomas Miklik
District 6
At-Large (Howard County)
Leslie Ellison
At-Large
Richard Miller
At-Large
Stanley Ortman
At-Large
James Papacek
At-Large
John Roberts
At-Large
Dwight Singer
At-Large
Jeffrey Stout
At-Large

Commissioner

At-Large (Howard County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.00 but know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a charge of $0.00 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top