Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '35485'

Problem

We were either not able to find this Zip+4 or we don't have any districts on file for this location. Please make sure the zip code is correct, or try searching by address.

Formatting Tips

If there has been a problem trying to parse your address or we could not find your address or zip code, try formatting your address like the following examples:

  • "123 Fake St, Fakeville, KY 24592"
  • "1904 Clearview Ave, Norristown, PA"
  • "100 E 2nd St, Lansdale, PA 19446"

You can also Log in and store your address for future use.

If that still doesn't work, you can use USPS' Zip+4 Lookup to find your Zip+4 and search with that.

If all is helpless, please let us know of this problem by e-mailing webmaster@votesmart.org with the URL to this page.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Richard Shelby
Senior Seat Republican
Senator Doug Jones
Junior Seat Democratic

Incumbents

Challengers

Governor

Governor Kay Ivey
(Running) Republican
Tommy Battle, Jr.
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Sue Cobb
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Christopher Countryman
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Scott Dawson
Challenger (Lost) Republican
James Fields, Jr.
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Bill Hightower
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Walter Maddox
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Michael McAllister
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Doug Smith
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Anthony White
Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Lieutenant Governor

Vacant
Will Ainsworth
Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
Will Boyd, Jr.
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Twinkle Cavanaugh
Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
Rusty Glover III
Challenger (Lost) Republican

Incumbents

Challengers

State House

District 1
Representative Phillip Pettus
District 1 (Running) Republican
District 2
Representative Lynn Greer
District 2 (Running) Republican
Lora Morrow
District 2 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 3
Representative Marcel Black
District 3 Democratic
Humphrey Lee
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Andrew Sorrell
District 3 Challenger (Running) Republican
Chad Young
District 3 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 4
Tom Fredricks
District 4 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Juanita Healy
District 4 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Juanita Healy
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Parker Moore
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Parker Moore
District 4 Challenger (Won) Republican
District 5
Representative Danny Crawford
District 5 (Running) Republican
Brian Williams
District 5 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 6
Representative Phil Williams
District 6 Republican
Andy Whitt
District 6 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 7
Representative Ken Johnson
District 7 Republican
Kenneth Brackins
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Proncey Robertson
District 7 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 8
Representative Terri Collins
District 8 (Running) Republican
Rebecca Browne
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Billy Jackson
District 8 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Clay New
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 9
Representative Ed Henry
District 9 Republican
James Bowling
District 9 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Justin Morrow
District 9 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Terrie Savage
District 9 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Scott Stadthagen
District 9 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 10
Representative Mike Ball
District 10 (Running) Republican
JB King
District 10 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Charles Orr
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 11
Representative Randall Shedd
District 11 (Running) Republican
District 12
Representative Corey Harbison
District 12 (Running) Republican
Alex Chaney
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 13
Representative Connie Rowe
District 13 (Running) Republican
District 14
Representative Tim Wadsworth
District 14 (Running) Republican
Richard Corry
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 15
Representative Allen Farley
District 15 (Running) Republican
Suzanna Coleman
District 15 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 16
Representative Kyle South
District 16 (Running) Republican
Mike Simpson
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 17
Representative Michael Millican
District 17 Republican
Tracy Estes
District 17 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
David Hall
District 17 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Phil Segraves
District 17 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
District 18
Representative Johnny Morrow
District 18 Democratic
Eddie Britton
District 18 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Jamie Kiel
District 18 Challenger (Running) Republican
Tony Riley
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 19
Representative Laura Hall
District 19 (Running) Democratic
Samuel Greene
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 20
Representative Howard Sanderford
District 20 (Running) Republican
Linda Meigs
District 20 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 21
Representative Rex Reynolds
District 21 (Running) Republican
Terry Jones
District 21 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Terry Jones
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 22
Representative Ritchie Whorton
District 22 (Running) Republican
Wayne Johnson
District 22 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 23
Representative Tommy Hanes
District 23 (Running) Republican
Parker Edmiston
District 23 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 24
Representative Nathaniel Ledbetter
District 24 (Running) Republican
District 25
Representative Mac McCutcheon
District 25 (Running) Republican
District 26
Representative Kerry Rich
District 26 (Running) Republican
District 27
Representative Will Ainsworth
District 27 Republican
Bill Jones
District 27 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Wes Kitchens
District 27 Challenger (Running) Republican
Ronnie Opalka
District 27 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 28
Representative Craig Ford
District 28 Democratic
Ralph Burke
District 28 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Gil Isbell
District 28 Challenger (Running) Republican
Kyle Pierce
District 28 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 29
Representative Becky Nordgren
District 29 (Running) Republican
Jared Millican
District 29 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 30
Representative Mack Butler
District 30 Republican
Rusty Jessup
District 30 Challenger (Lost) Republican
B. Lipscomb
District 30 Challenger (Running) Republican
Robert McKay
District 30 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Ryan Preston
District 30 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jared Vaughn
District 30 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 31
Representative Mike Holmes
District 31 (Running) Republican
Dustin DeVaughn
District 31 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 32
Representative Barbara Boyd
District 32 (Running) Democratic
Angela Fears
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
James Lloyd
District 32 Challenger (Running) Republican
Seyram Selase
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 33
Representative Ronald Johnson
District 33 (Running) Republican
Scott Brewer
District 33 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Ben Robbins
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 34
Representative David Standridge
District 34 (Running) Republican
District 35
Representative Steve Hurst
District 35 (Running) Republican
District 36
Representative Randy Wood
District 36 (Running) Republican
Nicki Arnold-Swindle
District 36 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 37
Representative Bob Fincher
District 37 (Running) Republican
Charlotte Clark-Frieson
District 37 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 38
Representative Isaac Whorton
District 38 Republican
Brian McGee
District 38 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Bryan Murphy
District 38 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Todd Rauch
District 38 Challenger (Running) Republican
Debbie Wood
District 38 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 39
Representative Richard Lindsey
District 39 Democratic
TJ Maloney
District 39 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Ginny Shaver
District 39 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 40
Representative K.L. Brown
District 40 (Running) Republican
Pamela Howard
District 40 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 41
Representative Corley Ellis
District 41 (Running) Republican
Emily Marcum
District 41 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 42
Representative James Martin
District 42 (Running) Republican
Jimmie Hardee
District 42 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 43
Representative Arnold Mooney II
District 43 (Running) Republican
Carin Mayo
District 43 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 44
Representative Danny Garrett
District 44 (Running) Republican
District 45
Representative Dickie Drake
District 45 (Running) Republican
Ted Crockett
District 45 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jenn Gray
District 45 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 46
Representative David Faulkner
District 46 (Running) Republican
Felicia Stewart
District 46 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 47
Representative Jack Williams
District 47 Republican
Jim Toomey
District 47 Challenger (Running) Democratic
David Wheeler
District 47 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 48
Representative Jim Carns
District 48 (Running) Republican
Alli Summerford
District 48 Challenger (Running) Democratic
William Wentowski
District 48 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 49
Representative April Weaver
District 49 (Running) Republican
Donna Strong
District 49 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 50
Representative Jim Hill
District 50 (Running) Republican
District 51
Representative Allen Treadaway
District 51 (Running) Republican
Veronica Johnson
District 51 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 52
Representative John Rogers, Jr.
District 52 (Running) Democratic
District 53
Representative Anthony Daniels
District 53 (Running) Democratic
District 54
Representative Patricia Todd
District 54 Democratic
Jerome Dees
District 54 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jacqueline Miller
District 54 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Neil Rafferty
District 54 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 55
Representative Rod Scott
District 55 (Running) Democratic
Quang Do
District 55 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Antwan Womack
District 55 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 56
Representative Louise Alexander
District 56 (Running) Democratic
Chester Porter
District 56 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 57
Representative Merika Coleman-Evans
District 57 (Won) Democratic
District 58
Representative Rolanda Hollis
District 58 (Running) Democratic
Rodney Huntley
District 58 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 59
Representative Mary Moore
District 59 (Running) Democratic
Chris Davis
District 59 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 60
Representative Juandalynn Givan
District 60 (Running) Democratic
Le'Darius Hilliard
District 60 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 61
Representative Alan Harper
District 61 Democratic
Thomas Hyche
District 61 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Rodney Sullivan
District 61 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 62
Representative Rich Wingo
District 62 (Running) Republican
Will Benton
District 62 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 63
Representative Bill Poole III
District 63 (Running) Republican
District 64
Representative Harry Shiver
District 64 (Running) Republican
Amber Selman-Lynn
District 64 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Stephen Sexton
District 64 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 65
Representative Elaine Beech
District 65 (Running) Democratic
Marcus Caster
District 65 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Brett Easterbrook
District 65 Challenger (Running) Republican
Ozelle Hubert
District 65 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 66
Representative Alan Baker
District 66 (Running) Republican
Susan Smith
District 66 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 67
Representative Prince Chestnut
District 67 (Running) Democratic
Jelani Coleman
District 67 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 68
Representative Thomas Jackson, Jr.
District 68 (Running) Democratic
District 69
Representative Kelvin Lawrence
District 69 (Running) Democratic
Kelvin Williams
District 69 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 70
Representative Chris England
District 70 (Running) Democratic
District 71
Representative A.J. McCampbell
District 71 (Running) Democratic
District 72
Representative Ralph Howard
District 72 (Running) Democratic
District 73
Representative Matt Fridy
District 73 (Running) Republican
Stephen Bryant
District 73 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jack Jacobs
District 73 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 74
Representative Dimitri Polizos
District 74 (Running) Republican
Rayford Mack
District 74 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 75
Representative Reed Ingram
District 75 (Running) Republican
District 76
Representative Thad McClammy
District 76 (Running) Democratic
D'Linell Finley
District 76 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 77
Representative John Knight, Jr.
District 77 Democratic
Malcolm Calhoun
District 77 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dan Harris
District 77 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Tashina Morris
District 77 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Christopher Turner
District 77 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 78
Representative Alvin Holmes
District 78 (Lost) Democratic
Terance Dawson
District 78 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Kirk Hatcher
District 78 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 79
Representative Joe Lovvorn
District 79 (Running) Republican
Mary Kling
District 79 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 80
Representative Chris Blackshear
District 80 (Running) Republican
Judy LaRue
District 80 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 81
Representative Mark Tuggle
District 81 Republican
Derrick Blythe
District 81 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jeremy Jeffcoat
District 81 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Joyful Johns
District 81 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Terry Martin
District 81 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Ed Oliver
District 81 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 82
Representative Pebblin Warren
District 82 (Running) Democratic
Johnny Ford
District 82 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Terrence Johnson
District 82 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 83
Jeremy Gray
District 83 Challenger (Running) Democratic
John Harris
District 83 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael Holden
District 83 Challenger (Running) Republican
Pat Jones
District 83 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ronnie Reed
District 83 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Vacant
District 83
District 84
Representative Berry Forte
District 84 (Running) Democratic
District 85
Representative Dexter Grimsley
District 85 (Running) Democratic
Earl Jones
District 85 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
J. Wilson
District 85 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 86
Representative Paul Lee
District 86 (Running) Republican
Kristy Kirkland
District 86 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 87
Representative Donnie Chesteen
District 87 Republican
Adam Parker
District 87 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jeff Sorrells
District 87 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 88
Representative Paul Beckman
District 88 Republican
Jeremy Arthur
District 88 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Al Booth
District 88 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Cory Creel
District 88 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Will Dismukes
District 88 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 89
Representative Alan Boothe
District 89 Republican
Wes Allen
District 89 Challenger (Running) Republican
Marcus Paramore
District 89 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Joel Lee Williams
District 89 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 90
Representative Chris Sells
District 90 (Running) Republican
Joanne Whetstone
District 90 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 91
Representative Barry Moore
District 91 Republican
Rhett Marques
District 91 Challenger (Running) Republican
Lister Reeves, Jr.
District 91 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Clarke White
District 91 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 92
Representative Mike Jones, Jr.
District 92 (Running) Republican
District 93
Representative Steve Clouse
District 93 (Running) Republican
District 94
Representative Joe Faust, Sr.
District 94 (Running) Republican
Danielle Mashburn-Myrick
District 94 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 95
Representative Steve McMillan
District 95 (Running) Republican
District 96
Representative Randy Davis
District 96 Republican
Maurice Horsey
District 96 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Matt Simpson
District 96 Challenger (Running) Republican
Web Whiting
District 96 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 97
Representative Adline Clarke
District 97 (Running) Democratic
Stephen McNair
District 97 Challenger (Running) Republican
Levi Wright, Jr.
District 97 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 98
Representative Napoleon Bracy, Jr.
District 98 (Running) Democratic
District 99
Representative James Buskey
District 99 Democratic
Gregory Harris II
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Henry Haseeb
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sam Jones
District 99 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Burton LeFlore
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Franklin McMillion
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Gregory Parker
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Charles Talbert
District 99 Challenger (Running) Republican
Herman Thomas
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Rico Washington, Sr.
District 99 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 100
Representative Victor Gaston
District 100 (Running) Republican
District 101
Representative Chris Pringle
District 101 (Running) Republican
District 102
Representative Jack Williams
District 102 Republican
Willie Gray
District 102 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
Belinda Shaub
District 102 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Shane Stringer
District 102 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
District 103
Representative Barbara Drummond
District 103 (Running) Democratic
District 104
Representative Margie Wilcox
District 104 (Running) Republican
Arlene Easley
District 104 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 105
Representative David Sessions
District 105 Republican
Matthew Bentley
District 105 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Chip Brown
District 105 Challenger (Running) Republican
Cody Dockens
District 105 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Janet Oglesby
District 105 Challenger (Lost) Republican

State Senate

District 1
Senator Tim Melson
District 1 (Running) Republican
Caroline Self
District 1 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 2
Senator Bill Holtzclaw
District 2 Republican
Tom Butler
District 2 Challenger (Running) Republican
Michael Smith
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Steve Smith
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Amy Wasyluka
District 2 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 3
Senator Arthur Orr
District 3 (Running) Republican
District 4
Senator Paul Bussman
District 4 (Lost) Republican
Garlan Gudger
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 5
Senator Greg Reed
District 5 (Running) Republican
District 6
Senator Larry Stutts
District 6 (Lost) Republican
Eric Aycock
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Steve Lolley
District 6 Challenger (Running) Republican
Johnny Morrow
District 6 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 7
Senator Paul Sanford
District 7 Republican
Deborah Barros
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Sam Givhan
District 7 Challenger (Running) Republican
Johnathan Hard
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mary Scott Hunter
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Deidra Willis
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 8
Senator Steve Livingston
District 8 (Running) Republican
Max Fuller
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 9
Senator Clay Scofield
District 9 (Running) Republican
District 10
Senator Phil Williams
District 10 Republican
Mack Butler
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Andrew Jones
District 10 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 11
Senator Jim McClendon
District 11 (Running) Republican
Carl Carter
District 11 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 12
Senator Del Marsh
District 12 (Running) Republican
Jim Williams
District 12 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Wayne Willis
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 13
Senator Gerald Dial
District 13 Republican
Randy Price
District 13 Challenger (Running) Republican
Mike Sparks
District 13 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Tim Sprayberry
District 13 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Darrell Turner
District 13 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 14
Senator Cam Ward
District 14 (Running) Republican
Jerry McDonald
District 14 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 15
Senator Slade Blackwell
District 15 Republican
Dan Roberts
District 15 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 16
Senator JT Waggoner
District 16 (Running) Republican
Lindsey Deckard
District 16 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 17
Senator Shay Shelnutt
District 17 (Running) Republican
District 18
Senator Rodger Smitherman
District 18 (Running) Democratic
District 19
Senator Priscilla Dunn
District 19 (Running) Democratic
District 20
Senator Linda Coleman-Madison
District 20 (Running) Democratic
District 21
Senator Gerald Allen
District 21 (Running) Republican
Rick Burnham
District 21 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Frank Chandler, Jr.
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 22
Senator Greg Albritton
District 22 (Running) Republican
District 23
Senator Hank Sanders
District 23 Democratic
Malika Sanders-Fortier
District 23 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 24
Senator Bobby Singleton
District 24 (Running) Democratic
District 25
Senator Dick Brewbaker
District 25 Republican
Will Barfoot
District 25 Challenger (Running) Republican
David Sadler
District 25 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Ronda Walker
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 26
Fred Bell
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
David Burkette
District 26 Challenger (Won) Democratic
David Burkette
District 26 Challenger (Running) Democratic
DJ Johnson
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Republican
DJ Johnson
District 26 Challenger (Running) Republican
John Knight, Jr.
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 27
Senator Tom Whatley
District 27 (Running) Republican
Nancy Bendinger
District 27 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 28
Senator Billy Beasley
District 28 (Running) Democratic
District 29
Senator Harri Anne Smith
District 29 Independent
Donnie Chesteen
District 29 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 30
Senator Clyde Chambliss, Jr.
District 30 (Running) Republican
District 31
Senator Jimmy Holley
District 31 (Running) Republican
District 32
Senator Trip Pittman
District 32 Republican
Jeff Boyd
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Chris Elliott
District 32 Challenger (Running) Republican
Jason Fisher
District 32 Challenger (Running) Democratic
David Northcutt
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Bill Roberts
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 33
Senator Vivian Figures
District 33 (Running) Democratic
Michael Cooley
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Victor Crawford
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 34
Senator Rusty Glover III
District 34 Republican
Mark Shirey
District 34 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jack Williams
District 34 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 35
Senator Bill Hightower
District 35 Republican
Tom Holmes
District 35 Challenger (Running) Democratic
David Sessions
District 35 Challenger (Running) Republican

Incumbents

State Board of Education

District 1
Board Member Jackie Zeigler
District 1 Republican
District 2
Board Member Betty Peters
District 2 Republican
Melanie Hill
District 2 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
Adam Jortner
District 2 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Sybil Little
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Republican
John Taylor
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Tracie West
District 2 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Republican
District 3
District 4
Board Member Yvette Richardson
District 4 (Running) Democratic
Donald Wallace
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 5
District 6
Board Member Cynthia McCarty
District 6 (Running) Republican
District 7
Board Member Jeff Newman
District 7 Republican
District 8
Board Member Mary Scott Hunter
District 8 Republican
Jessica Barker
District 8 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Rich McAdams
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Wayne Reynolds
District 8 Challenger (Running) Republican

Attorney General

Chess Bedsole
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Chris Christie
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Troy King
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Alice Martin
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Joseph Siegelman
Challenger (Running) Democratic

Secretary of State

Lula Albert-Kaigler
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael Johnson
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Heather Milam
Challenger (Running) Democratic

Auditor

Auditor Jim Zeigler
(Running) Republican
Stan Cooke
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Miranda Joseph
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Elliott Lipinsky
Challenger (Lost) Republican

Commissioner of Revenue

Director of Finance

Treasurer

David Black
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Stephen Evans
Challenger (Lost) Republican
John McMillan
Challenger (Running) Republican

Incumbents

Associate Justice of the Supreme Court

Associate Justice Tommy Bryan
(Running) Republican
Debra Jones
Place 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Sarah Stewart
Place 1 Challenger (Running) Republican
Place 4