Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '21843'

Candidates and Representatives for
Ocean City, Worcester County, Maryland 21843

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

Challengers

U.S. Senate

Senator Ben Cardin
Senior Seat (Running) Democratic
Tony Campbell
Senior Seat Challenger (Running) Republican
Chris Chaffee
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Evan Cronhardt
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Nnabu Eze
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
John Graziani
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Christina Grigorian
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Albert Howard, Jr.
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Erik Jetmir
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Bill Krehnbrink
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Chelsea Manning
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Marcia Morgan
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jerome Segal
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Neal Simon
Senior Seat Challenger (Running) Unaffiliated
Gerald Smith, Jr.
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Blaine Taylor
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Republican
Brian Vaeth
Senior Seat Challenger (Withdrawn) Republican
Richard Vaughn
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Arvin Vohra
Senior Seat Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Rica Wilson
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Lih Young
Senior Seat Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Senator Chris Van Hollen, Jr.
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 1
Representative Andy Harris
District 1 (Running) Republican
Michael Brown
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jesse Colvin
District 1 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Martin Elborn
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Allison Galbraith
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Erik Lane
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jenica Martin
District 1 Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Michael Pullen
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Lamont Taylor
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Steve Worton
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Incumbents

Challengers

Governor

Governor Larry Hogan, Jr.
(Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Boyd Rutherford
Republican
Rushern Baker III
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Elizabeth Embry Democratic
Ralph Jaffe
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Freda Jaffe Democratic
Ben Jealous
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Susan Turnbull Democratic
James Jones II
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Charles Waters Democratic
Kevin Kamenetz
Challenger (Deceased) Democratic
Running Mate:
Valerie Ervin Democratic
Rich Madaleno, Jr.
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Luwanda Jenkins Democratic
Shawn Quinn
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
Christina Smith Libertarian
Alec Ross
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Julie Verratti Democratic
Ian Schlakman
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Annie Chambers Green Party
Jim Shea
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Brandon Scott Democratic
Krish Vignarajah
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Sharon Blake Democratic

Lieutenant Governor

Lieutenant Governor Boyd Rutherford
(Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Larry Hogan, Jr.
Republican
Sharon Blake
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Krish Vignarajah Democratic
Annie Chambers
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ian Schlakman Green Party
Elizabeth Embry
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Rushern Baker III Democratic
Valerie Ervin
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Kevin Kamenetz Democratic
Freda Jaffe
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Ralph Jaffe Democratic
Luwanda Jenkins
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Rich Madaleno, Jr. Democratic
Brandon Scott
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Jim Shea Democratic
Christina Smith
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
Shawn Quinn Libertarian
Susan Turnbull
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Ben Jealous Democratic
Julie Verratti
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Alec Ross Democratic
Charles Waters
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
James Jones II Democratic

Incumbents

Challengers

State House

1A
Representative Wendell Beitzel
1A (Running) Republican
Michael Dreisbach
1A Challenger (Running) Democratic
James Virts, Jr.
1A Challenger (Lost) Republican
1B
Representative Jason Buckel
1B (Running) Republican
Penny Walker
1B Challenger (Running) Democratic
1C
Representative Mike McKay
1C (Running) Republican
Nicole Alt-Myers
1C Challenger (Lost) Republican
Daniel DelMonte
1C Challenger (Running) Green Party
Jordan Lysczek
1C Challenger (Lost) Republican
2A
Representative Neil Parrott
2A (Running) Republican
Representative William Wivell
2A (Running) Republican
Andrew Barnhart
2A Challenger (Running) Green Party
Charlotte McBrearty
2A Challenger (Running) Green Party
2B
Representative Paul Corderman
2B (Running) Republican
Peter Perini, Sr.
2B Challenger (Running) Democratic
2C
Vacant
2C
3A
Representative Carol Krimm
3A (Running) Democratic
Representative Karen Young
3A (Running) Democratic
Mike Bowersox
3A Challenger (Running) Republican
James Dvorak
3A Challenger (Running) Republican
Jeremy Harbaugh
3A Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Ryan Trout
3A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
3B
Representative Bill Folden
3B (Running) Republican
Ken Kerr
3B Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 4
Representative Kathy Afzali
District 4 Republican
Representative Barrie Ciliberti
District 4 (Running) Republican
Representative Dave Vogt III
District 4 Republican
Ysela Bravo
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Dan Cox
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Lois Jarman
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Jesse Pippy
District 4 Challenger (Running) Republican
Darrin Smith
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
4A
Vacant
4A
4B
Vacant
4B
District 5
Representative Susan Krebs
District 5 (Running) Republican
Representative April Rose
District 5 (Running) Republican
Representative Haven Shoemaker, Jr.
District 5 (Running) Republican
David Ellin
District 5 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Emily Shank
District 5 Challenger (Running) Democratic
5A
Vacant
5A
5B
Vacant
5B
District 6
Representative Robin Grammer, Jr.
District 6 (Running) Republican
Representative Bob Long
District 6 (Running) Republican
Representative Ric Metzgar
District 6 (Running) Republican
Jonathan Campbell
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Nicholas D'Adamo, Jr.
District 6 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Diane DeCarlo
District 6 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Justin Holliday
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael Lyden
District 6 Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Megan Mioduszewski
District 6 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Jake Mohorovic
District 6 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 7
Representative Richard Impallaria
District 7 (Running) Republican
Representative Patrick McDonough
District 7 Republican
Representative Kathy Szeliga
District 7 (Running) Republican
Lauren Arikan
District 7 Challenger (Running) Republican
Joshua Barlow
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Allison Berkowitz
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Russ English, Jr.
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Michael Geppi
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Norman Gifford
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Gordon Koerner
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Tammy Larkin
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Trevor Leach
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Bill Paulshock
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Aaron Penman
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
David Seman
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Angela Sudano-Marcellino
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Ryan Sullivan
District 7 Challenger (Running) Green Party
District 8
Representative Eric Bromwell
District 8 (Running) Democratic
Representative Joe Cluster
District 8 (Running) Republican
Representative Christian Miele
District 8 Republican
Harry Bhandari
District 8 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Ben Boehl
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Joseph Boteler III
District 8 Challenger (Running) Republican
Carl Jackson
District 8 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Kevin Leary
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Joe Norman
District 8 Challenger (Running) Republican
Norma Secoura
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Joe Werner
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jared Wineberg
District 8 Challenger (Lost) Republican
9A
Representative Trent Kittleman
9A (Running) Republican
Representative Warren Miller
9A (Running) Republican
Steven Bolen
9A Challenger (Running) Democratic
Michael Gross
9A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Natalie Ziegler
9A Challenger (Running) Democratic
9B
Representative Bob Flanagan
9B (Running) Republican
Daniel Medinger
9B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Courtney Watson
9B Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 10
Representative Benjamin Brooks, Sr.
District 10 (Running) Democratic
Representative Jay Jalisi
District 10 (Running) Democratic
Representative Adrienne Jones
District 10 (Running) Democratic
Michael Brown, Sr.
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Nathaniel Costley, Sr.
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
George Harman
District 10 Challenger (Running) Republican
Matthew Kaliszak
District 10 Challenger (Running) Republican
Lauren Lipscomb
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Brian Marcos
District 10 Challenger (Running) Republican
Jordan Porompyae
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 11
Representative Shelly Hettleman
District 11 (Running) Democratic
Representative Dan Morhaim
District 11 Democratic
Representative Dana Stein
District 11 (Running) Democratic
Amy Blank
District 11 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jon Cardin
District 11 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Linda Dorsey-Walker
District 11 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jonathan Porter
District 11 Challenger (Running) Republican
Kate Skovron
District 11 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 12
Representative Eric Ebersole
District 12 (Running) Democratic
Representative Terri Hill
District 12 (Running) Democratic
Representative Clarence Lam
District 12 Democratic
Jonathan Bratt
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dario Broccolino
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Bob Cockey
District 12 Challenger (Running) Republican
Jessica Feldmark
District 12 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Melanie Harris
District 12 Challenger (Running) Republican
Malcolm Heflin
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
James Howard
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michael Russell
District 12 Challenger (Running) Republican
Mark Weaver
District 12 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
12A
Vacant
12A
12B
Vacant
12B
District 13
Representative Vanessa Atterbeary
District 13 (Running) Democratic
Representative Shane Pendergrass
District 13 (Running) Democratic
Representative Frank Turner
District 13 Democratic
Larry Pretlow II
District 13 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jennifer Terrasa
District 13 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Chris Yates
District 13 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 14
Representative Anne Kaiser
District 14 (Running) Democratic
Representative Eric Luedtke
District 14 (Running) Democratic
Representative Pam Queen
District 14 (Running) Democratic
Kevin Dorrance
District 14 Challenger (Running) Republican
Patricia Fenati
District 14 Challenger (Running) Republican
Michael Ostroff
District 14 Challenger (Running) Republican
Paul Ransom
District 14 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 15
Representative Kathleen Dumais
District 15 (Running) Democratic
Representative David Fraser-Hidalgo
District 15 (Running) Democratic
Representative Aruna Miller
District 15 Democratic
Anis Ahmed
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Amy Frieder
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Laurie Halverson
District 15 Challenger (Running) Republican
Harvey Jacobs
District 15 Challenger (Running) Republican
Hamza Khan
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Marc King
District 15 Challenger (Running) Republican
Kevin Mack
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Tony Puca
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Lily Qi
District 15 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Andy Wye
District 15 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 16
Representative Bill Frick
District 16 Democratic
Representative Ariana Kelly
District 16 (Running) Democratic
Representative Marc Korman
District 16 (Running) Democratic
Jordan Cooper
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Nuchhi Currier
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Bill Day
District 16 Challenger (Running) Republican
Joseph Hennessey
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Marc Lande
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sara Love
District 16 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Samir Paul
District 16 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 17
Representative Kumar Barve
District 17 (Running) Democratic
Representative James Gilchrist
District 17 (Running) Democratic
Representative Andrew Platt
District 17 Democratic
Esam Al-Shareffi
District 17 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Julie Carr
District 17 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Julian Haffner
District 17 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
George Hernandez
District 17 Challenger (Running) Republican
Rebecca Smondrowski
District 17 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 18
Representative Al Carr, Jr.
District 18 (Running) Democratic
Representative Ana Sol Gutierrez
District 18 Democratic
Representative Jeff Waldstreicher
District 18 Democratic
Jon Cook
District 18 Challenger (Running) Green Party
Ron Franks
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mila Johns
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Helga Luest
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Leslie Milano
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Joel Rubin
District 18 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Emily Shetty
District 18 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Jared Solomon
District 18 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Linda Willard
District 18 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 19
Representative Bonnie Cullison
District 19 (Running) Democratic
Representative Benjamin Kramer
District 19 Democratic
Representative Marice Morales
District 19 (Lost) Democratic
Brian Crider
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Charlotte Crutchfield
District 19 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Helen Domenici
District 19 Challenger (Running) Republican
Marlin Jenkins
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Dave Pasti
District 19 Challenger (Running) Republican
Martha Schaerr
District 19 Challenger (Running) Republican
Vaughn Stewart
District 19 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Carl Ward
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jade Wiles, Jr.
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 20
Representative Sheila Hixson
District 20 Democratic
Representative David Moon
District 20 (Running) Democratic
Representative Jheanelle Wilkins
District 20 (Running) Democratic
Fatmata Barrie
District 20 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Lorig Charkoudian
District 20 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Malik Lendzondzo
District 20 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Darian Unger
District 20 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
George Zokle
District 20 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 21
Representative Ben Barnes
District 21 (Running) Democratic
Representative Barbara Frush
District 21 Democratic
Representative Joseline Pena-Melnyk
District 21 (Running) Democratic
Chike Anyanwu
District 21 Challenger (Running) Republican
Matt Dernoga
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Richard Douglas
District 21 Challenger (Running) Republican
Mary Lehman
District 21 Challenger (Running) Democratic
James McDowell, Jr.
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ray Ranker
District 21 Challenger (Running) Unaffiliated
Brencis Smith
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 22
Representative Tawanna Gaines
District 22 (Running) Democratic
Representative Anne Healey
District 22 (Running) Democratic
Representative Alonzo Washington
District 22 (Running) Democratic
Ashanti Martinez
District 22 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Winnie Obike
District 22 Challenger (Running) Republican
Nicole Williams
District 22 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
23A
Shabnam Ahmed
23A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Kathleen Crank
23A Challenger (Running) Republican
Kevin Thomas
23A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
23B
Representative Marvin Holmes, Jr.
23B (Running) Democratic
Caleb Gilchrist
23B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Paul Manicone
23B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Pennie Parker
23B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Denise Tyler
23B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ron Watson
23B Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 24
Representative Erek Barron
District 24 (Running) Democratic
Representative Carolyn Howard
District 24 Democratic
Representative Jazz Lewis
District 24 (Running) Democratic
Sia Finoh
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andrea Harrison
District 24 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Marnitta King
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Delaneo Miller
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Maurice Simpson, Jr.
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Joyce Starks
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
LaTasha Ward
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Donjuan Williams
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Michelle Wright
District 24 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 25
Representative Angela Angel
District 25 Democratic
Representative Darryl Barnes
District 25 (Running) Democratic
Representative Dereck Davis
District 25 (Running) Democratic
Wala Blegay
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Nick Charles II
District 25 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Maurice Culbreath
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sherman Hardy
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Stanley Onye
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Kent Roberson
District 25 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Melody Spruill
District 25 Challenger (Running) Unaffiliated
District 26
Representative Tony Knotts
District 26 Democratic
Representative Kris Valderrama
District 26 (Running) Democratic
Representative Jay Walker
District 26 (Running) Democratic
Sean Chao
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Diedra Henry-Spires
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Leonard Moses
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sade Oshinubi
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
David Sloan
District 26 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Veronica Turner
District 26 Challenger (Running) Democratic
27A
Representative Susie Proctor
27A (Running) Democratic
Lynn Jackson
27A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ronald McDaniel, Jr.
27A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Joe Spears, Jr.
27A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
27B
Representative Michael Jackson
27B (Running) Democratic
Phil Parenti
27B Challenger (Lost) Republican
Michael Thomas
27B Challenger (Running) Republican
District 28
Representative Sally Jameson
District 28 Democratic
Representative Edith Patterson
District 28 (Running) Democratic
Representative C. Wilson
District 28 (Running) Democratic
Dave Campbell
District 28 Challenger (Running) Republican
John Coller
District 28 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jim Crawford
District 28 Challenger (Running) Republican
Debra Davis
District 28 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Edward Holland
District 28 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Vanessa Jones
District 28 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Maureen Woodruff
District 28 Challenger (Running) Republican
27C
Representative Mark Fisher
27C (Running) Republican
Jason Fowler
27C Challenger (Running) Democratic
Tylik Griffin
27C Challenger (Lost) Democratic
29A
Representative Matt Morgan
29A (Running) Republican
Roberta Loker
29A Challenger (Running) Democratic
Orlando Proctor
29A Challenger (Running) Unaffiliated
29B
Representative Deborah Rey
29B (Running) Republican
Brian Crosby
29B Challenger (Running) Democratic
29C
Representative Jerry Clark
29C (Running) Republican
Julia Nichols
29C Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 30
Vacant
District 30
30A
Representative Mike Busch
30A (Running) Democratic
Aron Axe
30A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
B. Burns
30A Challenger (Lost) Republican
Alice Cain
30A Challenger (Running) Democratic
Chelsea Gill
30A Challenger (Running) Republican
Bob O'Shea
30A Challenger (Running) Republican
Doug Rathell
30A Challenger (Lost) Republican
Mary Reese
30A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
30B
Representative Seth Howard
30B (Running) Republican
Susan Cochran
30B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mike Shay
30B Challenger (Running) Democratic
Carmen Skarlupka
30B Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Tom Walters
30B Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 31
Vacant
District 31
31A
Representative Edward Carey
31A (Running) Democratic
Brooks Bennett
31A Challenger (Running) Republican
31B
Representative Nic Kipke
31B (Running) Republican
Brian Chisholm
31B Challenger (Running) Republican
Harry Freeman
31B Challenger (Running) Democratic
John Leopold
31B Challenger (Lost) Republican
Karen Simpson
31B Challenger (Running) Democratic
David Therrien
31B Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 32
Representative Pam Beidle
District 32 Democratic
Representative Mark Chang
District 32 (Running) Democratic
Representative Alice Sophocleus
District 32 Democratic
Patrick Armstrong
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mark Bailey
District 32 Challenger (Running) Republican
J. Bartlett
District 32 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Patty Ewing
District 32 Challenger (Running) Republican
Jenese Jones
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Derek Kent
District 32 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Mike Rogers
District 32 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Tim Walters
District 32 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 33
Representative Michael Malone
District 33 (Running) Republican
Representative Tony McConkey
District 33 (Running) Republican
Representative Sid Saab
District 33 (Running) Republican
Tom Angelis
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Heather Bagnall
District 33 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Tracie Hovermale
District 33 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Pam Luby
District 33 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Stacie MacDonald
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Connor McCoy
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Liv Romano
District 33 Challenger (Running) Green Party
Jerry Walker
District 33 Challenger (Lost) Republican
33A
Vacant
33A
33B
Vacant
33B
34A
Representative Glen Glass
34A (Running) Republican
Representative Mary Ann Lisanti
34A (Running) Democratic
R. Anstine
34A Challenger (Lost) Republican
Sarahia Benn
34A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Steve Johnson
34A Challenger (Running) Democratic
JD Russell
34A Challenger (Running) Republican
Monica Worrell
34A Challenger (Lost) Republican
34B
Representative Susan McComas
34B (Running) Republican
Jan Christensen
34B Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jeff Dinger
34B Challenger (Running) Democratic
James McMahan
34B Challenger (Lost) Republican
Walter Tilley
34B Challenger (Lost) Republican
35A
Representative Kevin Hornberger
35A (Running) Republican
Jobeth Bowers
35A Challenger (Running) Democratic
35B
Representative Andrew Cassilly
35B (Running) Republican
Representative Teresa Reilly
35B (Running) Republican
Ronnie Davis
35B Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 36
Representative Steven Arentz
District 36 (Running) Republican
Representative Jeff Ghrist
District 36 (Running) Republican
Representative Jay Jacobs
District 36 (Running) Republican
Rick Bowers
District 36 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Wick Dudley
District 36 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Michael Smigiel, Jr.
District 36 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Keirien Taylor
District 36 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Michael Welker
District 36 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Crystal Woodward
District 36 Challenger (Running) Democratic
37A
Representative Sheree Sample-Hughes
37A (Running) Democratic
Charles Cephas, Sr.
37A Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Frank Cooke
37A Challenger (Running) Republican
37B
Representative Christopher Adams
37B (Running) Republican
Representative Johnny Mautz IV
37B (Running) Republican
Mimi Gedamu
37B Challenger (Lost) Republican
Keith Graffius
37B Challenger (Lost) Republican
Dan O'Hare
37B Challenger (Running) Democratic
38A
Representative Charles Otto
38A (Running) Republican
Kirkland Hall, Sr.
38A Challenger (Running) Democratic
38B
Representative Carl Anderton, Jr.
38B (Running) Republican
District 39
Representative Charles Barkley
District 39 Democratic
Representative Kirill Reznik
District 39 (Running) Democratic
Representative Shane Robinson
District 39 (Lost) Democratic
Gabriel Acevero
District 39 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Bobby Bartlett
District 39 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Andy Hoverman
District 39 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Lesley Lopez
District 39 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Clint Sobratti
District 39 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Verelyn Watson
District 39 Challenger (Running) Republican
38C
Wayne Hartman
38C Challenger (Running) Republican
Joseph Schanno
38C Challenger (Lost) Republican
Jim Shaffer
38C Challenger (Lost) Republican
Edward Tinus
38C Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 40
Representative Frank Conaway, Jr.
District 40 (Running) Democratic
Representative Antonio Hayes
District 40 Democratic
Representative Nick Mosby
District 40 (Running) Democratic
Anees Abdul-Rahim
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Gabriel Auteri
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Terrell Boston-Smith
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Blair DuCray
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Joshua Harris
District 40 Challenger (Running) Green Party
Latia Hopkins
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sarah Matthews
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Timothy Mercer
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Brian Murphy
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sanjay Thomas
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Melissa Wells
District 40 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Westley West
District 40 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 41
Representative Bilal Ali
District 41 (Lost) Democratic
Representative Angela Gibson
District 41 (Lost) Democratic
Representative Samuel Rosenberg
District 41 (Running) Democratic
Dalya Attar
District 41 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Tony Bridges
District 41 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Richard Bruno
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Tessa Hill-Aston
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Walter Horton
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
George Mitchell
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Drew Pate
District 41 Challenger (Running) Green Party
Joyce Smith
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Sean Stinnett
District 41 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 42
Vacant
District 42
42A
Representative Steve Lafferty
42A (Running) Democratic
Stephen McIntire
42A Challenger (Running) Republican
42B