Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '13651'

Candidates and Representatives for
Henderson Harbor, Jefferson County, New York 13651

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

Vacant

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Chuck Schumer
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Kirsten Gillibrand
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 21
Representative Elise Stefanik
District 21 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Lieutenant Governor Kathy Hochul
Democratic, Independence, Working Families, Women's Equality

Incumbents

State Assembly

District 117
Assembly Member Kenneth Blankenbush
District 117 Republican, Conservative

State Senate

District 48
Senator Patty Ritchie
District 48 Republican, Conservative, Independence Party

Incumbents

Attorney General

Attorney General Eric Schneiderman
Democratic, Independence, Working Families

Secretary of State

Budget Director

Commissioner of Education

Comptroller

Incumbents

Legislator

District 1 (Jefferson County)
Michael Docteur
District 1 No Party Affiliation
District 2 (Jefferson County)
William Johnson
District 2
District 3 (Jefferson County)
Philip Reed, Sr.
District 3 Republican
District 4 (Jefferson County)
Allen Drake
District 4
District 5 (Jefferson County)
Michael Montigelli
District 5 No Party Affiliation
District 6 (Jefferson County)
Daniel McBride
District 6
District 7 (Jefferson County)
John Peck
District 7 No Party Affiliation
District 8 (Jefferson County)
James Nabywaniec
District 8
District 9 (Jefferson County)
Patrick Jareo
District 9
District 10 (Jefferson County)
Jeremiah Maxon
District 10
District 11 (Jefferson County)
Robert Ferris
District 11
District 12 (Jefferson County)
District 13 (Jefferson County)
Scott Gray
District 13
District 14 (Jefferson County)
Jennie Adsit
District 14
District 15 (Jefferson County)
Anthony Doldo
District 15
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.00 but know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a charge of $0.00 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top