Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Robin Scheu

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-1
Amy Sheldon

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-1
Peter Conlon

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-2
Matt Birong

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-3
Diane Lanpher

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-3
Mari Cordes

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-4
Caleb Elder

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-4
Harvey Smith

State House (VT)
Republican
Addison-5
Terry Norris

State House (VT)
Independent
Addison-Rutland
Nelson Brownell

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-1
Chris Bates

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-2-1
Timothy Corcoran II

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-2-1
Jim Carroll

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-2-2
Mary Morrissey

State House (VT)
Republican
Bennington-2-2
David Durfee

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-3
Cynthia Browning

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-4
Kathleen James

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-4
Linda Sullivan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-Rutland
Marcia Martel

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-1
Chip Troiano

State House (VT)
Democratic
Caledonia-2
Scott Beck

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-3
Scott Campbell

State House (VT)
Democratic
Caledonia-3
Martha Feltus

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-4
Patrick Seymour

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-4
Kitty Toll

State House (VT)
Democratic
Caledonia-Washington
Marcia Gardner

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-1
Terry Macaig

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-2
Jim McCullough

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-2
Trevor Squirrell

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-3
George Till

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-3
Mike Yantachka

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-4-1
Bill Lippert, Jr.

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-4-2
Kate Webb

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-5-1
Jessica Brumsted

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-5-2
Robert Hooper

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-1
Carol Ode

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-1
Jean O'Sullivan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-2
Jill Krowinski

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-3
Curtis McCormack

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-3
Brian Cina

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-4
Selene Colburn

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-4
Johannah Donovan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-5
Mary Sullivan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-5
Barbara Rachelson

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-6
Harold Colston

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-7
Diana Gonzalez

State House (VT)
Progressive
Chittenden-6-7
Martin Lalonde

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-1
Ann Pugh

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-2
John Killacky

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-3
Maida Townsend

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-4
Linda Myers

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-8-1
Marybeth Redmond

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-8-1
Dylan Giambatista

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-8-2
Lori Houghton

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-8-2
Robert Bancroft

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-8-3
Seth Chase

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-9-1
Curt Taylor

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-9-1
Sarita Austin

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-9-2
Patrick Brennan

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-9-2
Christopher Mattos

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-10
John Palasik

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-10
Connie Quimby

State House (VT)
Republican
Essex-Caledonia
Paul Lefebvre

State House (VT)
Republican
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans
Carl Rosenquist

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-1
Barbara Murphy

State House (VT)
Independent
Franklin-2
Michael McCarthy

State House (VT)
Democratic
Franklin-3-1
Casey Toof

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-3-1
Lynn Dickinson

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-3-2
Marianna Gamache

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-4
Brian Savage

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-4
Charen Fegard

State House (VT)
Democratic
Franklin-5
Lisa Hango

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-5
James A.R. Gregoire

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-6
Felisha Leffler

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-7
Mitzi Johnson

State House (VT)
Democratic
Grand Isle-Chittenden
Leland Morgan

State House (VT)
Republican
Grand Isle-Chittenden
Heidi Scheuermann

State House (VT)
Republican
Lamoille-1
Matthew Hill

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-2
Daniel Noyes

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-2
Lucy Rogers

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-3
Avram Patt

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-Washington
Dave Yacovone

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-Washington
Carl Demrow

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-1
Rodney Graham

State House (VT)
Republican
Orange-1
Sarah Copeland-Hanzas

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-2
Chip Conquest

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-Caledonia
Jay Hooper

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-Washington-Addison
Ben Jickling

State House (VT)
Independent
Orange-Washington-Addison
Lynn Batchelor

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-1
Brian Smith

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-1
Michael Marcotte

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-2
Woody Page

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-2
Vicki Strong

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-Caledonia
Sam Young

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orleans-Caledonia
Mark Higley

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-Lamoille
Patricia McCoy

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-1
Tom Burditt

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-2
Dave Potter

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-2
William Canfield

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-3
Robert Helm

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-3
Thomas Terenzini

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-4
Peter Fagan

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-5-1
Larry Cupoli

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-5-2
Mary Howard

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-5-3
William Notte

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-5-4
Stephanie Jerome

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-6
Butch Shaw

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-6
Robin Chesnut-Tangerman

State House (VT)
Progressive
Rutland-Bennington
Jim Harrison

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-Windsor-1
Logan Nicoll

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-Windsor-2
Anne Donahue

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-1
Kenneth Goslant

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-1
Robert LaClair

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-2
Francis McFaun

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-2
Peter Anthony

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-3
Tommy Walz

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-3
Mary Hooper

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-4
Warren Kitzmiller

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-4
Kimberly Jessup

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-5
Janet Ancel

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-6
Kari Dolan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-7
Maxine Grad

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-7
Tom Stevens

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-Chittenden
Theresa Wood

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-Chittenden
Sara Coffey

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-1
Emilie Kornheiser

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-2-1
Mollie Burke

State House (VT)
Progressive
Windham-2-2
Tristan Toleno

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-2-3
Carolyn Partridge

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-3
Matthew Trieber

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-3
Nader Hashim

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-4
Mike Mrowicki

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-4
Emily Long

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-5
John Gannon

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-6
Laura Sibilia

State House (VT)
Independent
Windham-Bennington
Kelly Pajala

State House (VT)
Independent
Windham-Bennington-Windsor
John Bartholomew

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-1
Zachariah Ralph

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-1
Annmarie Christensen

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-2
Thomas Bock

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-3-1
Alice Emmons

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-3-2
Kristi Morris

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-3-2
Randall Szott

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-4-1
Kevin Christie

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-4-2
Becca White

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-4-2
Charlie Kimbell

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-5
John O'Brien

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-Orange-1
Tim Briglin

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-Orange-2
James Masland

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-Orange-2
Sandy Haas

State House (VT)
Progressive
Windsor-Rutland

65% Democrats

29% Republicans

6% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top