Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
William Whitmire

State House (SC)
Republican
District 1
William Sandifer III

State House (SC)
Republican
District 2
Gary Clary

State House (SC)
Republican
District 3
Davey Hiott

State House (SC)
Republican
District 4
Neal Collins

State House (SC)
Republican
District 5
Brian White

State House (SC)
Republican
District 6
John West IV

State House (SC)
Republican
District 7
Jonathon Hill

State House (SC)
Republican
District 8
Anne Thayer

State House (SC)
Republican
District 9
Joshua Putnam

State House (SC)
Republican
District 10
Craig Gagnon

State House (SC)
Republican
District 11
Anne Parks

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 12
John McCravy III

State House (SC)
Republican
District 13
Michael Pitts

State House (SC)
Republican
District 14
Samuel Rivers, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 15
Mark Willis

State House (SC)
Republican
District 16
Mike Burns

State House (SC)
Republican
District 17
Tommy Stringer

State House (SC)
Republican
District 18
Dwight Loftis

State House (SC)
Republican
District 19
Daniel Hamilton

State House (SC)
Republican
District 20
Phyllis Henderson

State House (SC)
Republican
District 21
Jason Elliot

State House (SC)
Republican
District 22
Chandra Dillard

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 23
Bruce Bannister

State House (SC)
Republican
District 24
Leola Robinson-Simpson

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 25
Raye Felder

State House (SC)
Republican
District 26
Garry Smith

State House (SC)
Republican
District 27
Eric Bedingfield

State House (SC)
Republican
District 28
Dennis Moss

State House (SC)
Republican
District 29
Steve Moss

State House (SC)
Republican
District 30
Harold Mitchell, Jr.

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 31
Derham Cole, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 32
Eddie Tallon, Sr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 33
Mike Forrester

State House (SC)
Republican
District 34
Bill Chumley

State House (SC)
Republican
District 35
Rita Allison

State House (SC)
Republican
District 36
Steven Long

State House (SC)
Republican
District 37
Josiah Magnuson

State House (SC)
Republican
District 38
Cally Forrest

State House (SC)
Republican
District 39
Rick Martin

State House (SC)
Republican
District 40
MaryGail Douglas

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 41
Mike Anthony

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 42
Greg Delleney, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 43
Mandy Powers-Norrell

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 44
Brandon Newton

State House (SC)
Republican
District 45
Gary Simrill

State House (SC)
Republican
District 46
Tommy Pope

State House (SC)
Republican
District 47
Bruce Bryant

State House (SC)
Republican
District 48
John King

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 49
William Wheeler III

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 50
J. David Weeks

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 51
Laurie Funderburk

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 52
Richie Yow

State House (SC)
Republican
District 53
Pat Henegan

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 54
Jackie Hayes

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 55
Frank Atkinson

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 57
Jeff Johnson

State House (SC)
Republican
District 58
Terry Alexander

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 59
Phillip Lowe

State House (SC)
Republican
District 60
Roger Kirby

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 61
Robert Williams

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 62
Jay Jordan

State House (SC)
Republican
District 63
Robert Ridgeway III

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 64
James Lucas

State House (SC)
Republican
District 65
Gilda Cobb-Hunter

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 66
Murrell Smith, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 67
Heather Crawford

State House (SC)
Republican
District 68
Richard Quinn, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 69
Wendy Brawley

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 70
Nathan Ballentine

State House (SC)
Republican
District 71
James Smith, Jr.

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 72
Chris Hart

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 73
Todd Rutherford

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 74
Kirkman Finlay III

State House (SC)
Republican
District 75
Leon Howard

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 76
Joe McEachern

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 77
Beth Bernstein

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 78
Ivory Thigpen

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 79
Jimmy Bales

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 80
Bart Blackwell

State House (SC)
Republican
District 81
William Clyburn, Sr.

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 82
William Hixon

State House (SC)
Republican
District 83
Ronnie Young

State House (SC)
Republican
District 84
Chip Huggins

State House (SC)
Republican
District 85
Bill Taylor

State House (SC)
Republican
District 86
Todd Atwater

State House (SC)
Republican
District 87
McLain Toole

State House (SC)
Republican
District 88
Micajah Caskey IV

State House (SC)
Republican
District 89
Justin Bamberg

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 90
Lonnie Hosey

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 91
Joe Daning

State House (SC)
Republican
District 92
Russell Ott

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 93
Katherine Arrington

State House (SC)
Republican
District 94
Jerry Govan, Jr.

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 95
Kit Spires

State House (SC)
Republican
District 96
Patsy Knight

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 97
Chris Murphy

State House (SC)
Republican
District 98
Sylleste Davis

State House (SC)
Republican
District 100
Cezar McKnight

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 101
Joseph Jefferson, Jr.

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 102
Carl Anderson

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 103
Greg Duckworth

State House (SC)
Republican
District 104
Kevin Hardee

State House (SC)
Republican
District 105
Russell Fry

State House (SC)
Republican
District 106
Alan Clemmons

State House (SC)
Republican
District 107
Lee Hewitt

State House (SC)
Republican
District 108
David Mack III

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 109
William Cogswell, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 110
Wendell Gilliard

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 111
Mike Sottile

State House (SC)
Republican
District 112
Seth Whipper

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 113
Lin Bennett

State House (SC)
Republican
District 114
Peter McCoy, Jr.

State House (SC)
Republican
District 115
Robert Brown

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 116
Bill Crosby

State House (SC)
Republican
District 117
Bill Herbkersman

State House (SC)
Republican
District 118
Leon Stavrinakis

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 119
Weston Newton

State House (SC)
Republican
District 120
Michael Rivers, Sr.

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 121
Bill Bowers

State House (SC)
Democratic
District 122
Jeff Bradley

State House (SC)
Republican
District 123
Shannon Erickson

State House (SC)
Republican
District 124
Thomas Alexander

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 1
Rex Rice

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 2
Richard Cash

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 3
Mike Gambrell

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 4
Tom Corbin

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 5
William Timmons

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 6
Karl Allen

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 7
Ross Turner

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 8
Danny Verdin III

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 9
Floyd Nicholson

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 10
Glenn Reese

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 11
Scott Talley

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 12
Shane Martin

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 13
Harvey Peeler, Jr.

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 14

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 15
Greg Gregory

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 16
Mike Fanning

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 17
Ronnie Cromer

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 18
John Scott, Jr.

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 19
John Courson

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 20
Darrell Jackson

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 21
Mia McLeod

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 22
Katrina Shealy

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 23
Tom Young, Jr.

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 24
Shane Massey

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 25
Nikki Setzler

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 26
Vincent Sheheen

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 27
Greg Hembree

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 28
Gerald Malloy

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 29
Kent Williams

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 30
Hugh Leatherman, Sr.

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 31
Ronnie Sabb

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 32
Luke Rankin, Sr.

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 33
Stephen Goldfinch, Jr.

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 34
Thomas McElveen III

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 35
Kevin Johnson

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 36
Larry Grooms

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 37
Sean Bennett

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 38
John Matthews, Jr.

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 39
Brad Hutto

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 40
Sandy Senn

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 41
Marlon Kimpson

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 42
Chip Campsen III

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 43
Paul Campbell, Jr.

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 44
Margie Matthews

State Senate (SC)
Democratic
District 45
Tom Davis

State Senate (SC)
Republican
District 46

37% Democrats

63% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top