Oregon State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
David Smith
State House (OR)
Republican
District 1
Gary Leif
State House (OR)
Republican
District 2
Carl Wilson
State House (OR)
Republican
District 3
Duane Stark
State House (OR)
Republican
District 4
Pam Marsh
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Kimberly Wallan
State House (OR)
Republican
District 6
Cedric Hayden
State House (OR)
Republican
District 7
Paul Holvey
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Caddy McKeown
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 9
David Gomberg
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 10
Marshall Wilde
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 11
John Lively
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 12
Nancy Nathanson
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 13
Julie Fahey
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Shelly Boshart Davis
State House (OR)
Republican
District 15
Dan Rayfield
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Sherrie Sprenger
State House (OR)
Republican
District 17
Rick Lewis
State House (OR)
Republican
District 18
Raquel Moore-Green
State House (OR)
Republican
District 19
Paul Evans
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 20
Brian Clem
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Teresa Alonso Leon
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Mike Nearman
State House (OR)
Republican
District 23
Ronald Noble
State House (OR)
Republican
District 24
Bill Post
State House (OR)
Republican
District 25
Courtney Neron
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 26
Sheri Schouten
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 27
Jeff Barker
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 28
Susan McLain
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 29
Janeen Sollman
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 30
Brad Witt
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 31
Tiffiny Mitchell
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 32
Mitch Greenlick
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 33
Ken Helm
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 34
Margaret Doherty
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 35
Rachel Prusak
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 37
Andrea Salinas
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 38
Christine Drazan
State House (OR)
Republican
District 39
Mark Meek
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 40
Karin Power
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 41
Rob Nosse
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 42
Tawna Sanchez
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 43
Tina Kotek
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 44
Barbara Smith Warner
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 45
Alissa Keny-Guyer
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 46
Diego Hernandez
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 47
Jeff Reardon
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 48
Chris Gorsek
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 49
Carla Piluso
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 50
Janelle Bynum
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 51
Anna Williams
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 52
Jack Zika
State House (OR)
Republican
District 53
Cheri Helt
State House (OR)
Republican
District 54
Vikki Breese-Iverson
State House (OR)
Republican
District 55
E. Werner Reschke
State House (OR)
Republican
District 56
Greg Smith
State House (OR)
Republican
District 57
Greg Barreto
State House (OR)
Republican
District 58
Daniel Bonham
State House (OR)
Republican
District 59
Lynn Findley
State House (OR)
Republican
District 60
Dallas Heard
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 1
Herman Baertschiger, Jr.
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 2
Jeff Golden
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 3
Floyd Prozanski, Jr.
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 4
Arnie Roblan
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Lee Beyer
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 6
James Manning, Jr.
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 7
Sara Gelser
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Fred Girod
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 9
Denyc Boles
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 10
Peter Courtney
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 11
Brian Boquist
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 12
Kim Thatcher
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 13
Mark Hass
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Chuck Riley
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 15
Betsy Johnson
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 17
Ginny Burdick
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 18
Rob Wagner
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 19
Alan Olsen
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 20
Kathleen Taylor
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Lew Frederick
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Michael Dembrow
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 23
Shemia Fagan
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 24
Laurie Monnes Anderson
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 25
Charles Thomsen
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tim Knopp
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 27
Dennis Linthicum
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 28
Bill Hansell
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 29
Cliff Bentz
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 30

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »