Oklahoma State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Johnny Tadlock
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 1
John Bennett
State House (OK)
Republican
District 2
Rick West
State House (OK)
Republican
District 3
Matt Meredith
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 4
Josh West
State House (OK)
Republican
District 5
Chuck Hoskin
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 6
Ben Loring
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 7
Tom Gann
State House (OK)
Republican
District 8
Mark Lepak
State House (OK)
Republican
District 9
Travis Dunlap
State House (OK)
Republican
District 10
Earl Sears
State House (OK)
Republican
District 11
Kevin McDugle
State House (OK)
Republican
District 12
Avery Frix
State House (OK)
Republican
District 13
George Faught
State House (OK)
Republican
District 14
Ed Cannaday
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 15
Scott Fetgatter
State House (OK)
Republican
District 16
Brian Renegar
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 17
Donnie Condit
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 18
Justin Humphrey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 19
Bobby Cleveland
State House (OK)
Republican
District 20
Dustin Roberts
State House (OK)
Republican
District 21
Charles McCall
State House (OK)
Republican
District 22
Terry O'Donnell
State House (OK)
Republican
District 23
Steve Kouplen
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 24
Todd Thomsen
State House (OK)
Republican
District 25
Dell Kerbs
State House (OK)
Republican
District 26
Josh Cockroft
State House (OK)
Republican
District 27
Tom Newell
State House (OK)
Republican
District 28
Zack Taylor
State House (OK)
Republican
District 28
Kyle Hilbert
State House (OK)
Republican
District 29
Mark Lawson
State House (OK)
Republican
District 30
Jason Murphey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 31
Kevin Wallace
State House (OK)
Republican
District 32
Greg Babinec
State House (OK)
Republican
District 33
Cory Williams
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 34
Dennis Casey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 35
Sean Roberts
State House (OK)
Republican
District 36
Steve Vaughan
State House (OK)
Republican
District 37
John Pfeiffer
State House (OK)
Republican
District 38
Ryan Martinez
State House (OK)
Republican
District 39
Chad Caldwell
State House (OK)
Republican
District 40
John Enns
State House (OK)
Republican
District 41
Tim Downing
State House (OK)
Republican
District 42
John Jordan
State House (OK)
Republican
District 43
Emily Virgin
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 44
Claudia Griffith
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 45
Scott Martin
State House (OK)
Republican
District 46
Leslie Osborn
State House (OK)
Republican
District 47
Pat Ownbey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 48
Tommy Hardin
State House (OK)
Republican
District 49
Marcus McEntire
State House (OK)
Republican
District 50
Scott Biggs
State House (OK)
Republican
District 51
Charles Ortega
State House (OK)
Republican
District 52
Mark McBride
State House (OK)
Republican
District 53
Kevin West
State House (OK)
Republican
District 54
Todd Russ
State House (OK)
Republican
District 55
David Perryman
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 56
Harold Wright
State House (OK)
Republican
District 57
Carl Newton
State House (OK)
Republican
District 58
Mike Sanders
State House (OK)
Republican
District 59
Rhonda Baker
State House (OK)
Republican
District 60
Casey Murdock
State House (OK)
Republican
District 61
John Montgomery
State House (OK)
Republican
District 62
Jeff Coody
State House (OK)
Republican
District 63
Rande Worthen
State House (OK)
Republican
District 64
Scooter Park
State House (OK)
Republican
District 65
Jadine Nollan
State House (OK)
Republican
District 66
Scott McEachin
State House (OK)
Republican
District 67
Glen Mulready
State House (OK)
Republican
District 68
Chuck Strohm
State House (OK)
Republican
District 69
Carol Bush
State House (OK)

District 70
Katie Henke
State House (OK)
Republican
District 71
Monroe Nichols IV
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 72
Regina Goodwin
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 73
Dale Derby
State House (OK)
Republican
District 74
Dan Kirby
State House (OK)
Republican
District 75
Eric Proctor
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 77
Meloyde Blancett
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 78
Weldon Watson
State House (OK)
Republican
District 79
Mike Ritze
State House (OK)
Republican
District 80
Mike Osburn
State House (OK)
Republican
District 81
Kevin Calvey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 82
Randy McDaniel
State House (OK)
Republican
District 83
Tammy West
State House (OK)
Republican
District 84
Cyndi Munson
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 85
William Fourkiller
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 86
Collin Walke
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 87
Jason Dunnington
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 88
Shane Stone
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 89
Jon Echols
State House (OK)
Republican
District 90
Chris Kannady
State House (OK)
Republican
District 91
Forrest Bennett
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 92
Mickey Dollens
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 93
Scott Inman
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 94
Roger Ford
State House (OK)
Republican
District 95
Lewis Moore
State House (OK)
Republican
District 96
Jason Lowe
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 97
Michael Rogers
State House (OK)
Republican
District 98
George Young
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 99
Elise Hall
State House (OK)
Republican
District 100
Tess Teague
State House (OK)
Republican
District 101
Micheal Bergstrom
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 1
Marty Quinn
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 2
Wayne Shaw
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 3
Mark Allen
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 4
Joseph Silk
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 5
Josh Brecheen
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 6
Larry Boggs
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 7
Roger Thompson
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 8
Dewayne Pemberton
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 9
Eddie Fields
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 10
Kevin Matthews
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 11
James Leewright
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 12
Greg McCortney
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 13
Frank Simpson
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 14
Rob Standridge
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 15
John Sparks
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 16
Ron Sharp
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 17
Kim David
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 18
Roland Pederson
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 19
AJ Griffin
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 20
Tom Dugger
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 21
Stephanie Bice
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 22
Lonnie Paxton
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 23
Anthony Sykes
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 24
Joe Newhouse
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 25
Darcy Jech
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 26
Bryce Marlatt
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 27
Jason Smalley
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 28
Julie Daniels
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 29
David Holt
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 30
Chris Kidd
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 31
Randy Bass
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 32
Nathan Dahm
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 33
J. J. Dossett
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 34
Gary Stanislawski
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 35
Bill Brown
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 36
Dan Newberry
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 37
Mike Schulz
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 38
Dave Rader
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 39
Ervin Yen
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 40
Adam Pugh
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 41
Jack Fry
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 42
Paul Scott
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 43
Kay Floyd
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 46
Greg Treat
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 47
Anastasia Pittman
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 48

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.