Ohio State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Scott Wiggam
State House (OH)
Republican
District 1
Mark Romanchuk
State House (OH)
Republican
District 2
Theresa Charters Gavarone
State House (OH)
Republican
District 3
Bob Cupp
State House (OH)
Republican
District 4
Tim Ginter
State House (OH)
Republican
District 5
Marlene Anielski
State House (OH)
Republican
District 6
Thomas Patton
State House (OH)
Republican
District 7
Kent Smith
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 8
Janine Boyd
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 9
Bill Patmon
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 10
Stephanie Howse
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 11
John Barnes, Jr.
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 12
Nickie Antonio
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 13
Martin Sweeney
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 14
Nick Celebrezze
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 15
David Greenspan
State House (OH)
Republican
District 16
Adam Miller
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 17
Kristin Boggs
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 18
Anne Gonzales
State House (OH)
Republican
District 19
Richard Brown
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 20
Michael Duffey
State House (OH)
Republican
District 21
David Leland
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 22
Laura Lanese
State House (OH)
Republican
District 23
James Hughes
State House (OH)
Republican
District 24
Bernadine Kent
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 25
Hearcel Craig
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 26
Tom Brinkman, Jr.
State House (OH)
Republican
District 27
Jonathan Dever
State House (OH)
Republican
District 28
Louis Blessing III
State House (OH)
Republican
District 29
William Seitz
State House (OH)
Republican
District 30
Brigid Kelly
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 31
Catherine Ingram
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 32
Alicia Reece
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 33
Emilia Sykes
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 34
Tavia Galonski
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 35
Anthony DeVitis
State House (OH)
Republican
District 36
Kristina Roegner
State House (OH)
Republican
District 37
Marilyn Slaby
State House (OH)
Republican
District 38
Fred Strahorn
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 39
Mike Henne
State House (OH)
Republican
District 40
Jim Butler
State House (OH)
Republican
District 41
Niraj Antani
State House (OH)
Republican
District 42
Jeffery Rezabek
State House (OH)
Republican
District 43
Michael Ashford
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 44
Teresa Fedor
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 45
Michael Sheehy
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 46
Derek Merrin
State House (OH)
Republican
District 47
Kirk Schuring
State House (OH)
Republican
District 48
Thomas West
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 49
Christina Hagan
State House (OH)
Republican
District 50
Wes Retherford
State House (OH)
Republican
District 51
George Lang
State House (OH)
Republican
District 52
Candice Keller
State House (OH)
Republican
District 53
Paul Zeltwanger
State House (OH)
Republican
District 54
Nathan Manning
State House (OH)
Republican
District 55
Dan Ramos
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 56
DIck Stein
State House (OH)
Republican
District 57
Michele Lepore-Hagan
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 58
John Boccieri
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 59
John Rogers
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 60
Ronald Young
State House (OH)
Republican
District 61
Scott Lipps
State House (OH)
Republican
District 62
Glenn Holmes
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 63
Michael O'Brien
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 64
John Becker
State House (OH)
Republican
District 65
Doug Green
State House (OH)
Republican
District 66
Andrew Brenner
State House (OH)
Republican
District 67
Rick Carfagna
State House (OH)
Republican
District 68
Stephen Hambley
State House (OH)
Republican
District 69
Darrell Kick
State House (OH)
Republican
District 70
Scott Ryan
State House (OH)
Republican
District 71
Larry Householder
State House (OH)
Republican
District 72
Rick Perales
State House (OH)
Republican
District 73
Bill Dean
State House (OH)
Republican
District 74
Kathleen Clyde
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 75
Sarah LaTourette
State House (OH)
Republican
District 76
Tim Schaffer
State House (OH)
Republican
District 77
Ron Hood
State House (OH)
Republican
District 78
Kyle Koehler
State House (OH)
Republican
District 79
Stephen Huffman
State House (OH)
Republican
District 80
Rob McColley
State House (OH)
Republican
District 81
Craig Riedel
State House (OH)
Republican
District 82
Robert Sprague
State House (OH)
Republican
District 83
Keith Faber
State House (OH)
Republican
District 84
Nino Vitale
State House (OH)
Republican
District 85
Dorothy Pelanda
State House (OH)
Republican
District 86
Bill Reineke, Jr.
State House (OH)
Republican
District 88
Steven Arndt
State House (OH)
Republican
District 89
Terry Johnson
State House (OH)
Republican
District 90
Cliff Rosenberger
State House (OH)
Republican
District 91
Gary Scherer
State House (OH)
Republican
District 92
Ryan Smith
State House (OH)
Republican
District 93
Jay Edwards
State House (OH)
Republican
District 94
Andy Thompson
State House (OH)
Republican
District 95
Jack Cera
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 96
Brian Hill
State House (OH)
Republican
District 97
Al Landis
State House (OH)
Republican
District 98
John Patterson
State House (OH)
Democratic
District 99
Randall Gardner
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 2
Kevin Bacon
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 3
William Coley II
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 4
Bill Beagle
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 5
Peggy Lehner
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 6
Steve Wilson
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 7
Louis Terhar
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 8
Cecil Thomas
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 9
Bob Hackett
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 10
Edna Brown
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 11
Matt Huffman
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 12
Gayle Manning
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 13
Joe Uecker
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 14
Charleta Tavares
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 15
Stephanie Kunze
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 16
Bob Peterson
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 17
John Eklund
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 18
Kris Jordan
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 19
Troy Balderson
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 20
Sandra Williams
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 21
Larry Obhof, Jr.
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 22
Michael Skindell
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 23
Matthew Dolan
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 24
Kenny Yuko
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 25
Dave Burke
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 26
Frank LaRose
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 27
Vernon Sykes
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 28
W. Scott Oelslager
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 29
Frank Hoagland
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 30
Jay Hottinger
State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 31
Sean O'Brien
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 32
Joseph Schiavoni
State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 33

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.