Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
John Roberts, Jr.

U.S. Chief Justice of the Supreme Court
Samuel Alito, Jr.

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Stephen Breyer

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Ruth Ginsburg

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Neil Gorsuch

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Elena Kagan

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Brett Kavanaugh

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Sonia Sotomayor

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Clarence Thomas

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
David Barron

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Michael Boudin

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Jeffrey Howard

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
William Kayatta, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Kermit Lipez

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Sandra Lynch

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Bruce Selya

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Norman Stahl

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Ojetta Thompson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Juan Torruella

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Jose Cabranes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Guido Calabresi

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Susan Carney

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Denny Chin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Christopher Droney

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Peter Hall

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Dennis Jacobs

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Robert Katzmann

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Amalya Kearse

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Pierre Leval

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Debra Livingston

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Raymond Lohier, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Gerard Lynch

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Jon Newman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Barrington Parker, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Rosemary Pooler

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Reena Raggi

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Robert Sack

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Chester Straub

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Richard Sullivan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
John Walker, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Richard Wesley

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Ralph Winter, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Thomas Ambro

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Stephanos Bibas

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Michael Chagares

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Robert Cowen

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
D. Fisher

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Julio Fuentes

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Joseph Greenaway

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Morton Greenberg

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Thomas Hardiman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Kent Jordan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Cheryl Krause

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Theodore McKee

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Richard Nygaard

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
David Porter

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Marjorie Rendell

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Luis Restrepo

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Jane Roth

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Anthony Scirica

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Patty Shwartz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
David Smith

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Walter Stapleton

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Thomas Vanaskie

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
G. Steven Agee

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Albert Diaz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Allyson Duncan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Henry Floyd

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Roger Gregory

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Clyde Hamilton

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Pamela Harris

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Barbara Keenan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Robert King

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Diana Motz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Paul Niemeyer

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Marvin Quattlebaum, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Julius Richardson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Dennis Shedd

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Stephanie Thacker

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
William Traxler, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
James Wilkinson III

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
James Wynn, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Rhesa Barksdale

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Fortunato Benavides

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Edith Clement

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Gregg Costa

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
W. Davis

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
James Dennis

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
John Duhe, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Stuart Duncan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Jennifer Elrod

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Kurt Engelhardt

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
James Graves, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Catharina Haynes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Patrick Higginbotham

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Stephen Higginson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
James Ho

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
E. Jolly

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Edith Jones

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Carolyn King

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Andrew Oldham

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Priscilla Owen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Thomas Reavley

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Jerry Smith

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Leslie Southwick

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Carl Stewart

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Jacques Wiener, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Don Willett

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Alice Batchelder

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Danny Boggs

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
John Bush

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Eric Clay

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Ransey Cole, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Deborah Cook

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Martha Daughtrey

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Bernice Donald

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Julia Gibbons

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Ronald Gilman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Richard Griffin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Ralph Guy

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Damon Keith

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Raymond Kethledge

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Joan Larsen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
David McKeague

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Gilbert Merritt, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Karen Moore

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
John Nalbandian

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Alan Norris

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
John Rogers

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Eugene Siler, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Jane Stranch

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Richard Suhrheinrich

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Jeffrey Sutton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Amul Thapar

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Helene White

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Amy Barrett

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
William Bauer

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Michael Brennan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Frank Easterbrook

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Joel Flaum

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
David Hamilton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Michael Kanne

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Daniel Manion

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Kenneth Ripple

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Ilana Rovner

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Michael Scudder, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Amy St Eve

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Diane Sykes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Diane Wood

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Morris Arnold

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Clarence Beam

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
William Benton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Pasco Bowman II

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Steven Colloton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Ralph Erickson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Leonard Grasz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Raymond Gruender

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Jane Kelly

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Jonathan Kobes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
James Loken

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Michael Melloy

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
William Riley

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Bobby Shepherd

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Lavenski Smith

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
David Stras

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Roger Wollman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Carlos Bea

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Mark Bennett

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Marsha Berzon

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Jay Bybee

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Consuelo Callahan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
William Canby, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Morgan Christen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals
Non-partisan
Ninth Circuit
Richard Clifton

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Joseph Farris

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Ferdinand Fernandez

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Raymond Fisher

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
William Fletcher

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Michelle Friedland

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Alfred Goodwin

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Ronald Gould

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Susan Graber

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Michael Hawkins

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Andrew Hurwitz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals
Non-partisan
Ninth Circuit
Sandra Ikuta

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Andrew Kleinfeld

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Edward Leavy

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
M. McKeown

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Mary Murguia

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Dorothy Nelson

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Ryan Nelson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Jacqueline Nguyen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Diarmuid O'Scannlain

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
John Owens

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Richard Paez

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Jonnie Rawlinson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Mary Schroeder

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Barry Silverman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Milan Smith, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Norman Smith

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Richard Tallman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Atsushi Tashima

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Sidney Thomas

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Stephen Trott

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
John Wallace

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Kim Wardlaw

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Paul Watford

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Robert Bacharach

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Bobby Baldock

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Mary Briscoe

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Joel Carson III

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
David Ebel

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Allison Eid

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Harris Hartz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Jerome Holmes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Paul Kelly, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Carlos Lucero

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Scott Matheson, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Carolyn McHugh

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Monroe McKay

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Nancy Moritz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Michael Murphy

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Terrence O'Brien

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Greg Phillips

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals
Democratic
Tenth Circuit
John Porfilio

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Stephanie Seymour

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Timothy Tymkovich

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Robert Anderson III

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Susan Black

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Elizabeth Branch

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Edward Carnes

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Julie Carnes

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Emmett Cox

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Joel Dubina

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
James Edmondson

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Peter Fay

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Britt Grant

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Frank Hull

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Adalberto Jordan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Stanley Marcus

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Beverly Martin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Kevin Newsom

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Jill Pryor

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
William Pryor, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Robin Rosenbaum

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Gerald Tjoflat

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Charles Wilson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Harry Edwards

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Merrick Garland

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Douglas Ginsburg

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Thomas Griffith

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Karen Henderson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Gregory Katsas

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Patricia Millett

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Nina Pillard

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Arthur Randolph

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Judith Rogers

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
David Sentelle

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Laurence Silberman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Sri Srinivasan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
David Tatel

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Robert Wilkins

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Stephen Williams

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
William Bryson

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Raymond Chen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Raymond Clevenger III

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Timothy Dyk

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Todd Hughes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Richard Linn

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Alan Lourie

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Haldane Mayer

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Kimberly Moore

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Pauline Newman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Kathleen O'Malley

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Jay Plager

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Sharon Prost

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Jimmie Reyna

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Alvin Schall

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Kara Stoll

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Richard Taranto

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Evan Wallach

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Ronnie Abrams

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Leslie Abrams

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Middle
John Adams

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Henry Adams, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Lynn Adelman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Eastern
Lance Africk

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Ann Aiken

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
Alan Albright

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
William Albritton III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Middle
Arenda Allen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Jorge Alonso

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Donald Alsop

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
William Alsup

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Cecilia Altonaga

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Micaela Alvarez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Donetta Ambrose

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Carol Amon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Joseph Anderson, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Percy Anderson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Stanley Anderson

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Western
Richard Andrews

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DE)
Michael Anello

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
John Antoon II

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Richard Arcara

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Christine Arguello

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Madeline Arleo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Saundra Armstrong

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Janet Arterton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Barry Ashe

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Marvin Aspen

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Nancy Atlas

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Henry Autrey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Annemarie Axon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Sharion Aycock

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Joan Azrack

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Lewis Babcock

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
John Bailey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
Kristine Baker

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Eastern
Harold Baker

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Central
Raymond Baker, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Southern
Paul Barbadoro

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NH)
Carl Barbier

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
William Barbour, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Sarah Barker

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Southern
Harry Barnes

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Michael Barrett

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Harvey Bartle III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Cynthia Bashant

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Stanley Bastian

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Eastern
Joseph Bataillon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
John Bates

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Anthony Battaglia

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Marianne Battani

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Timothy Batten, Sr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Deborah Batts

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Susan Baxter

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Michael Baylson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Jeffrey Beaverstock

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
Sandra Beckwith

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Wendy Beetlestone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Ralph Beistline

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
Cathy Bencivengo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Roger Benitez

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Mark Bennett

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Northern
Richard Bennett

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Alfred Bennett

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Dee Benson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
Terrence Berg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Irene Berger

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Richard Berman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Jesus Bernal

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
William Bertelsman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Francisco Besosa

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
Joseph Bianco

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Fred Biery, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Neal Biggers, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Loretta Biggs

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Middle
Andre Birotte, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Cathy Bissoon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Timothy Black

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Robert Blackburn

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Sharon Blackburn

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Catherine Blake

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
John Blakey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Alan Bloch

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Frederic Block

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Beth Bloom

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
James Boasberg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Victor Bolden

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Susan Bolton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Claria Boom

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Paul Borman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Stephen Bough

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Richard Boulware II

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Karon Bowdre

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Dudley Bowen, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Southern
Christopher Boyko

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Terrence Boyle

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Jane Boyle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Robert Brack

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
David Bramlette III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Matthew Brann

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Nancy Brasel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
James Bredar

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
J. Breen

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Western
Charles Breyer

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Vincent Briccetti

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Philip Brimmer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Leonie Brinkema

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
David Briones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
William Britt

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Susan Brnovich

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Vernon Broderick

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Margo Brodie

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Anita Brody

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Timothy Brooks

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
John Broomes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KS)
Anna Brown

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
Nannette Brown

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Michael Brown

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Debra Brown

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
James Browning

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Colin Bruce

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Central
Robert Bryan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Vanessa Bryant

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Naomi Buchwald

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Susan Bucklew

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Elaine Bucklo

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Renee Bumb

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
David Bunning

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Timothy Burgess

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
Liles Burke

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Larry Burns

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Garland Burrell, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
Allison Burroughs

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
David Bury

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Charles Butler, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
Paul Byron

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Timothy Cain

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Karen Caldwell

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
David Campbell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Tena Campbell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
William Campbell, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Middle
Valerie Caproni

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
A. Caputo

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Kathleen Cardone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Cormac Carney

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
James Carr

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Andrew Carter, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
David Carter

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Gene Carter

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (ME)
Denise Casper

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
William Castagna

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
P. Castel

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Ruben Castillo

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Robin Cauthron

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Claire Cecchi

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
David Cercone

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Carmen Cerezo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
Robert Chambers

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Edmond Chang

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Sheri Chappell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Deborah Chasanow

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Robert Chatigny

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Edward Chen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Pamela Chen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Stanley Chesler

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Maxine Chesney

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Vince Chhabria

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Julianna Childs

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Dana Christensen

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MT)
Theodore Chuang

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Tanya Chutkan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Ron Clark

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Robert Cleland

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Brian Cogan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Max Cogburn, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Western
Donald Coggins, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Mark Cohen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
James Cohn

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Avern Cohn

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Sharon Coleman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Lacey Collier

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Northern
Curtis Collier

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Eastern
Raner Collins

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Rosemary Collyer

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
William Conley

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Western
Christopher Conner

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Colm Connolly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DE)
Robert Conrad, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Western
Glen Conrad

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
Joy Conti

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Rudolph Contreras

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Anne Conway

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Scott Coogler

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Marcia Cooke

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Mary Cooper

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Clarence Cooper

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Christopher Cooper

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
John Copenhaver, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Timothy Corrigan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Denise Cote

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
John Coughenour

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
David Counts III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Alfred Covello

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Virginia Covington

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Sean Cox

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Barbara Crabb

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Western
Daniel Crabtree

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KS)
Randy Crane

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Geoffrey Crawford

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (VT)
Waverly Crenshaw, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Middle
Marcia Crone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Paul Crotty

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Sam Crow

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KS)
Samuel Cummings

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Gonzalo Curiel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Cameron Currie

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Mae D'Agostino

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Northern
Roy Dalton, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Wiley Daniel

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
George Daniels

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Sara Darrow

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Central
Glen Davidson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Edward Davila

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Brian Davis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Mark Davis

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Michael Davis

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Kent Dawson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Raymond Dearie

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Timothy DeGiusti

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
John deGravelles

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Middle
Jon Deguilio

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Northern
Aida Delgado-Colon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
Pedro Delgado-Hernandez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
James Dever III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Paul Diamond

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Shelly Dick

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Middle
Joseph Diclerico, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NH)
Elizabeth Dillon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
William Dimitrouleas

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Carolyn Dimmick

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Susan Dlott

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Rebecca Doherty

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Daniel Dominguez

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
James Donato

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Ann Donnelly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Kari Dooley

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Jennifer Dorsey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
David Doty

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Terry Doughty

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Robert Doumar

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Robert Dow, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
John Dowdell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Gershwin Drain

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Dee Drell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Dale Drozd

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
Miranda Du

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Jan Dubois

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Kristi DuBose

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
Thomas Durkin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Claire Eagan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Catherine Eagles

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Middle
Rebecca Ebinger

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Southern
Nancy Edmunds

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Warren Eginton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Sara Ellis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Thomas Ellis III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Keith Ellison

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Paul Engelmayer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Morrisson England, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
William Enright

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Joan Ericksen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Orinda Evans

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
David Ezra

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
David Ezra

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
David Faber

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Katherine Failla

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Valerie Fairbank

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Eldon Fallon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Patricia Fawsett

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Gary Feinerman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Martin Feldman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Gary Fenner

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Sandra Feuerstein

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Edward Filippine

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Raymond Finch

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VI)
Nora Fischer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Dale Fischer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Allen Fish

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Michael Fitzgerald

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Sidney Fitzwater

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Louise Flanagan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Audrey Fleissig

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Elizabeth Foote

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
John Fowlkes, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Western
James Fox

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Donovan Frank

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Beth Freeman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Nancy Freudenthal

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WY)
Paul Friedman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Bernard Friedman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Dabney Friedrich

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Stephen Friot

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Gregory Frizzell

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Jesse Furman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Fernando Gaitan, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Nicholas Garaufis

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Orlando Garcia

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Jay Garcia-Gregory

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
Marina Garcia Marmolejo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Paul Gardephe

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Patricia Gaughan

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Darrin Gayles

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Dolly Gee

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Gustavo Gelpi, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
Lloyd George

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Frank Geraci, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Richard Gergel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
John Gerrard

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
Nina Gershon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Robert Gettleman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Walter Gex III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
John Gibney, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Kim Gibson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
John Gilbert

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Southern
Haywood Gilliam, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Helen Gillmor

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
Vanessa Gilmore

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
James Gilstrap

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Israel Glasser

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Sharon Gleason

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
David Godbey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Mitchell Goldberg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Mark Goldsmith

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Curtis Gomez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VI)
Kenneth Gonzales

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Jose Gonzalez, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Joseph Goodwin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Charles Goodwin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Andrew Gordon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Nathaniel Gorton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
Joan Gottschall

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Donald Graham

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
James Graham

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Callie Granade

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
Joyce Green

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
J. Greer

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Eastern
William Griesbach

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Eastern
Paul Grimm

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
James E. Gritzner

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Southern
Gina Groh

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
David Guaderrama

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Andrew Guilford

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Louis Guirola, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)
Philip Gutierrez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Ronald Guzman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
James Gwin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Sam Haddon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MT)
Charles Haight, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Madeline Haikala

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
David Hale

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Western
Janet Hall

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
James Hall

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Southern
LaShann Hall

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Phyllis Hamilton

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Jean Hamilton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Andrew Hanen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
George Hanks, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
James Hanlon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Southern
Doug Harpool

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Edward Harrington

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
William Hart

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Robert Harwell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Terry Hatter, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Katharine Hayden

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
William Hayes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
George Hazel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Thad Heartfield

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Joe Heaton

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Alvin Hellerstein

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Jeffrey Helmick

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Bruce Hendricks

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Henry Herlong, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Marco Hernandez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
David Herndon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Southern
Judith Herrera

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Susan Hickey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Larry Hicks

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
S. Maurice Hicks, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Timothy Hillman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
Noel Hillman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Claude Hilton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Robert Hinkle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Northern
Ricardo Hinojosa

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
David Hittner

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
William Hodges

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Thomas Hogan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Russel Holland

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
Ellen Hollander

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Leon Holmes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Eastern
P.K. Holmes III

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Charlene Honeywell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Denise Hood

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Joseph Hood

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Virginia Hopkins

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Marilyn Horan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Mark Hornak

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
David Hornby

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (ME)
John Houston

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Daniel Hovland

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (ND)
Marcia Howard

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Malcolm Howard

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Beryl Howell

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Kenneth Hoyt

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Paul Huck

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Henry Hudson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Marilyn Huff

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Lynn Hughes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Diane Humetewa

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Roger Hunt

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Willis Hunt, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
David Hurd

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Northern
Denis Hurley

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Daniel Hurley

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Ellen Huvelle

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Susan Illston

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Dora Irizarry

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Anthony Ishii

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
Janis Jack

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Raymond Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Brian Jackson

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Middle
Ketanji Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Amy Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
R. Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Robert James

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
John Jarvey

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Southern
Bruce Jenkins

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
Rebecca Jennings

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Western
William Johnson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Alan Johnson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WY)
Sterling Johnson, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Thomas Johnston

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
John Jones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SD)
C. Jones II

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Jones

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Richard Jones

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Robert Jones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
John Jones III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Robert Jones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
James Jones

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
Robert Jonker

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Daniel Jordan III

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Robert Jordan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Eastern
Cindy Jorgenson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
J. Joyner

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Robert Junell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
William Jung

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Lawrence Kahn

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Northern
Abdul Kallon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
John Kane, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Yvette Kane

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Frederick Kapala

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Lewis Kaplan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Kenneth Karas

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Alan Kay

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
David Kays

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Mark Kearney

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Irene Keeley

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
John Keenan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
William Keller

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Robert Kelly

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Timothy Kelly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Virginia Kendall

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Matthew Kennelly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Chad Kenney, Sr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Terence Kern

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Jeremy Kernodle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Gladys Kessler

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Roseann Ketchmark

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Dale Kimball

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
Garr King

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
James King

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Ed Kinkeade

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Jackson Kiser

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
Robert Klausner

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Thomas Kleeh

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
Leslie Kobayashi

Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
Charles Kocoras

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
John Koeltl

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Lucy Koh

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Colleen Kollar-Kotelly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Richard Kopf

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
Edward Korman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Charles Kornmann

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SD)
Elizabeth Kovachevich

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Marcia Krieger

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
John Kronstadt

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Robert Kugler

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
William Kuntz II

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Richard Kyle

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Simeon Lake III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Royce Lamberth

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Clay Land

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Middle
Roberto Lange

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SD)
Dominic Lanza

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Joseph LaPlante

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NH)
David Larimer

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Robert Lasnik

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Mary Lauck

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Nanette Laughrey

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
William Lawrence

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Southern
Hugh Lawson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Middle
David Lawson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Richard Lazzara

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
William Lee

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Northern
John Lee

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Tom Lee

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern