Colorado State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Susan Lontine
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 1
Alec Garnett
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 2
Jeff Bridges
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Daniel Pabon
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 4
Crisanta Duran
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Chris Hansen
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 6
James Coleman
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 7
Leslie Herod
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 8
Paul Rosenthal
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 9
Edie Hooton
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 10
Jonathan Singer
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Mike Foote
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 12
K. C. Becker
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 13
Dan Nordberg
State House (CO)
Republican
District 14
Dave Williams
State House (CO)
Republican
District 15
Larry Liston
State House (CO)
Republican
District 16
Thomas Exum, Sr.
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 17
Pete Lee
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Paul Lundeen
State House (CO)
Republican
District 19
Terri Carver
State House (CO)
Republican
District 20
Lois Landgraf
State House (CO)
Republican
District 21
Justin Everett
State House (CO)
Republican
District 22
Chris Kennedy
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 23
Jessie Danielson
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 24
Tim Leonard
State House (CO)
Republican
District 25
Diane Mitsch Bush
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 26
Lang Sias
State House (CO)
Republican
District 27
Brittany Pettersen
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Tracy Kraft-Tharp
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 29
Dafna Jenet
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 30
Joseph Salazar
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Adrienne Benavidez
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Matt Gray
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Steve Lebsock
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Faith Winter
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 35
Mike Weissman
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 36
Cole Wist
State House (CO)
Republican
District 37
Susan Beckman
State House (CO)
Republican
District 38
Polly Lawrence
State House (CO)
Republican
District 39
Janet Buckner
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 40
Jovan Melton
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 41
Dominique Jackson
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 42
Kevin Van Winkle
State House (CO)
Republican
District 43
Kim Ransom
State House (CO)
Republican
District 44
Patrick Neville
State House (CO)
Republican
District 45
Daneya Esgar
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 46
Clarice Navarro
State House (CO)
Republican
District 47
Steve Humphrey
State House (CO)
Republican
District 48
Perry Buck
State House (CO)
Republican
District 49
Dave Young
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 50
Hugh McKean
State House (CO)
Republican
District 51
Joann Ginal
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 52
Jeni Arndt
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 53
Yeulin Willett
State House (CO)
Republican
District 54
Daniel Thurlow
State House (CO)
Republican
District 55
Phil Covarrubias
State House (CO)
Republican
District 56
Bob Rankin
State House (CO)
Republican
District 57
Marc Catlin
State House (CO)
Republican
District 58
Barbara McLachlan
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 59
Jim Wilson
State House (CO)
Republican
District 60
Millie Hamner
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 61
Donald Valdez
State House (CO)
Democratic
District 62
Lori Saine
State House (CO)
Republican
District 63
Kimmi Lewis
State House (CO)
Republican
District 64
Jon Becker
State House (CO)
Republican
District 65
Jerry Sonnenberg
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 1
Kevin Grantham
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 2
Leroy Garcia, Jr.
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Jim Smallwood
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 4
Kerry Donovan
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Don Coram
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 6
Ray Scott
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 7
Randy Baumgardner
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 8
Kent Lambert
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 9
Owen Hill
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 10
Michael Merrifield
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Bob Gardner
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 12
John Cooke III
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 13
John Kefalas
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 14
Kevin Lundberg
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 15
Tim Neville
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 16
Matt Jones
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 17
Steve Fenberg
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Rachel Zenzinger
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 19
Cheri Jahn
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 20
Dominick Moreno
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 21
Andy Kerr
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 22
Vicki Marble
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 23
Beth Martinez Humenik
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 24
Kevin Priola
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 25
Daniel Kagan
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 26
Jack Tate
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 27
Nancy Todd
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Rhonda Fields
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 29
Chris Holbert
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 30
Lois Court
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Irene Aguilar
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Angela Williams
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Lucia Guzman
State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Larry Crowder
State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 35

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.