Arizona State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Noel Campbell
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
David Stringer
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Rosanna Gabaldon
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Daniel Hernandez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sally Ann Gonzales
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Macario Saldate IV
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Charlene Fernandez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Jesus Rubalcava
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Regina Cobb
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Paul Mosley
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Brenda Barton
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Bob Thorpe
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Wenona Benally
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Eric Descheenie
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
David Cook
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
T.J. Shope
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Randall Friese
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Pamela Powers Hannley
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Todd Clodfelter
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 10
Kirsten Engel
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Mark Finchem
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Vince Leach
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Farnsworth
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Travis Grantham
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Darin Mitchell
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Don Shooter
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Drew John
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Becky Nutt
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
John Allen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Heather Carter
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Doug Coleman
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Kelly Townsend
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Javan Mesnard
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Weninger
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Mitzi Epstein
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 18
Jill Norgaard
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Mark Cardenas
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Diego Espinoza
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Boyer
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Anthony Kern
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Kevin Payne
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Tony Rivero
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
David Livingston
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Ben Toma
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Jay Lawrence
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Michelle Ugenti-Rita
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Lela Alston
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Ken Clark
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Rusty Bowers
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Michelle Udall
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Isela Blanc
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Athena Salman
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Reginald Bolding
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Rebecca Rios
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kelli Butler
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Maria Syms
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Rich Andrade
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Cesar Chavez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Ray Martinez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Otoniel Navarrete
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Karen Fann
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andrea Dalessandro
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Olivia Cajero Bedford
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Lisa Otondo
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Sonny Borrelli
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Sylvia Allen
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Jamescita Peshlakai
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Frank Pratt
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Steve Farley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Dave Bradley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Steve Smith
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Warren Petersen
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Steve Montenegro
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Gail Griffin
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Nancy Barto
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 15
David Farnsworth
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Steven Yarbrough
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Sean Bowie
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 18
Lupe Contreras
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Kimberly Yee
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Debbie Lesko
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Judy Burges
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 22
John Kavanagh
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Katie Hobbs
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Bob Worsley
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Juan Mendez
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Catherine Miranda
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kate Brophy McGee
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Martin Quezada
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Robert Meza
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 30

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.