Arizona State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Noel Campbell
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Steve Pierce
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Rosanna Gabaldon
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Daniel Hernandez, Jr.
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Andres Cano
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Alma Hernandez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Charlene Fernandez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Geraldine Peten
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Leo Biasiucci
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Regina Cobb
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Walt Blackman
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Bob Thorpe
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Arlando Teller
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Myron Tsosie
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
David Cook
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
T.J. Shope
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Randall Friese
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Pamela Powers Hannley
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Domingo DeGrazia
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Kirsten Engel
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Mark Finchem
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Bret Roberts
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Travis Grantham
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Warren Petersen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Timothy Dunn
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Joanne Osborne
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Gail Griffin
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Becky Nutt
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
John Allen
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Nancy Barto
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
John Fillmore
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Kelly Townsend
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Jennifer Pawlik
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 17
Jeff Weninger
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Mitzi Epstein
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 18
Jennifer Jermaine
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 18
Diego Espinoza
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Lorenzo Sierra
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Shawnna Bolick
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Anthony Kern
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Kevin Payne
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Tony Rivero
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Frank Carroll
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Ben Toma
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
John Kavanagh
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Jay Lawrence
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Jennifer Longdon
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Amish Shah
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Rusty Bowers
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Michelle Udall
State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Isela Blanc
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Athena Salman
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Reginald Bolding
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Diego Rodriguez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kelli Butler
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Aaron Lieberman
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Rich Andrade
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Cesar Chavez
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Robert Meza
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Raquel Teran
State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Karen Fann
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andrea Dalessandro
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sally Gonzales
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Lisa Otondo
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Sonny Borrelli
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Sylvia Allen
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Jamescita Peshlakai
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Frank Pratt
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Victoria Steele
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Dave Bradley
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Vince Leach
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Farnsworth
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Sine Kerr
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 13
David Gowan, Sr.
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Heather Carter
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 15
David Farnsworth
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Javan Mesnard
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Sean Bowie
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 18
Lupe Chavira Contreras
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Boyer
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Gray
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 21
David Livingston
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Michelle Ugenti-Rita
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Lela Alston
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Tyler Pace
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Juan Mendez
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Rebecca Rios
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kate McGee
State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Martin Quezada
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Otoniel Navarrete
State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 30

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »