Alaska State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Scott Kawasaki
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 1
Steve Thompson
State House (AK)
Republican
District 2
Tammie Wilson
State House (AK)
Republican
District 3
David Guttenberg
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 4
Adam Wool
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 5
Dave Talerico
State House (AK)
Republican
District 6
Colleen Sullivan-Leonard
State House (AK)
Republican
District 7
Mark Neuman
State House (AK)
Republican
District 8
George Rauscher
State House (AK)
Republican
District 9
David Eastman, Jr.
State House (AK)
Republican
District 10
DeLena Johnson
State House (AK)
Republican
District 11
Cathy Tilton
State House (AK)
Republican
District 12
Dan Saddler
State House (AK)
Republican
District 13
Lora Reinbold
State House (AK)
Republican
District 14
Gabrielle LeDoux
State House (AK)
Republican
District 15
Ivy Spohnholz
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 16
Andy Josephson
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 17
Harriet Drummond
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 18
Geran Tarr
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 19
Les Gara
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 20
Matt Claman
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 21
Jason Grenn
State House (AK)
No Party Affiliation
District 22
Chris Tuck
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 23
Charles Kopp
State House (AK)
Republican
District 24
Charisse Millett
State House (AK)
Republican
District 25
Chris Birch
State House (AK)
Republican
District 26
Lance Pruitt
State House (AK)
Republican
District 27
Jennifer Johnston
State House (AK)
Republican
District 28
Mike Chenault
State House (AK)
Republican
District 29
Gary Knopp
State House (AK)
Republican
District 30
Paul Seaton
State House (AK)
Republican
District 31
Louise Stutes
State House (AK)
Republican
District 32
Sam Kito III
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 33
Justin Parish
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 34
Jonathan Kreiss-Tomkins
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 35
Daniel Ortiz
State House (AK)
Non-Affiliated
District 36
Bryce Edgmon
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 37
Zach Fansler
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 38
Neal Foster
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 39
Dean Westlake
State House (AK)
Democratic
District 40
Pete Kelly
State Senate (AK)
Republican
A
John Coghill, Jr.
State Senate (AK)
Republican
B
Click Bishop
State Senate (AK)
Republican
C
David Wilson
State Senate (AK)
Republican
D
Mike Dunleavy
State Senate (AK)
Republican
E
Shelley Hughes
State Senate (AK)
Republican
F
Anna MacKinnon
State Senate (AK)
Republican
G
Bill Wielechowski
State Senate (AK)
Democratic
H
Berta Gardner
State Senate (AK)
Democratic
I
Tom Begich
State Senate (AK)
Democratic
J
Mia Costello
State Senate (AK)
Republican
K
Natasha Von Imhof
State Senate (AK)
Republican
L
Kevin Meyer
State Senate (AK)
Republican
M
Cathy Giessel
State Senate (AK)
Republican
N
Peter Micciche
State Senate (AK)
Republican
O
Gary Stevens
State Senate (AK)
Republican
P
Dennis Egan
State Senate (AK)
Democratic
Q
Bert Stedman
State Senate (AK)
Republican
R
Lyman Hoffman
State Senate (AK)
Democratic
S
Donald Olson
State Senate (AK)
Democratic
T

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.