Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Joe Aresimowicz
Joe Aresimowicz
(Democratic - CT)
Speaker, State House
Juan Candelaria
Juan Candelaria
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Christopher Rosario
Christopher Rosario
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Kevin Ryan
Kevin Ryan
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Larry Butler
Larry Butler
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Michelle Cook
Michelle Cook
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Jack Hennessy
Jack Hennessy
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Russ Morin
Russ Morin
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker, State House
Bob Godfrey
Bob Godfrey
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Speaker Pro Tempore, State House
Jeffrey Currey
Jeffrey Currey
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Chris Perone
Chris Perone
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Emmett Riley
Emmett Riley
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Patricia Dillon
Patricia Dillon
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Minnie Gonzalez
Minnie Gonzalez
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Hilda Santiago
Hilda Santiago
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Charlie Stallworth
Charlie Stallworth
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Geraldo Reyes, Jr.
Geraldo Reyes, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Leader, State House
Pat Boyd
Pat Boyd
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Bobby Gibson
Bobby Gibson
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Phillip Young
Phillip Young
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Robin Comey
Robin Comey
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Jill Barry
Jill Barry
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Patricia Miller
Patricia Miller
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Tom Arnone
Tom Arnone
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Michael Winkler
Michael Winkler
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Maria Horn
Maria Horn
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Gary Turco
Gary Turco
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Kenneth Gucker
Kenneth Gucker
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Joshua Hall
Joshua Hall
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Raghib Allie-Brennan
Raghib Allie-Brennan
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
David Michel
David Michel
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Kara Rochelle
Kara Rochelle
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Geoff Luxenberg
Geoff Luxenberg
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Julio Concepcion
Julio Concepcion
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Joshua Elliott
Joshua Elliott
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Leader, State House
Matt Ritter
Matt Ritter
(Democratic - CT)
Majority Leader, State House
Christopher Ziogas
Christopher Ziogas
(Democratic - CT)
Majority Whip At-Large, State House
John Hampton
John Hampton
(Democratic - CT)
Majority Whip At-Large, State House
Joe de la Cruz
Joe de la Cruz
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Alphonse Paolillo, Jr.
Alphonse Paolillo, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Michael DiMassa
Michael DiMassa
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Geraldo Reyes, Jr.
Geraldo Reyes, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Joe Gresko
Joe Gresko
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Christine Conley
Christine Conley
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Majority Whip, State House
Themis Klarides
Themis Klarides
(Republican - CT)
Minority Leader, State House
Art O'Neill
Art O'Neill
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader At-Large, State House
Tom O'Dea
Tom O'Dea
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader At-Large, State House
Vin Candelora
Vin Candelora
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Minority Leader, State House
Bill Simanski
Bill Simanski
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Jay Case
Jay Case
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Livvy Floren
Livvy Floren
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Christopher Davis
Christopher Davis
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Mitch Bolinsky
Mitch Bolinsky
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Ben McGorty
Ben McGorty
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Tim Ackert
Tim Ackert
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Gail Lavielle
Gail Lavielle
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Devin Carney
Devin Carney
(Republican - CT)
Assistant Minority Leader, State House
Dave Rutigliano
Dave Rutigliano
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Jason Perillo
Jason Perillo
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Rosa Rebimbas
Rosa Rebimbas
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Terrie Wood
Terrie Wood
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Whit Betts
Whit Betts
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
David Yaccarino
David Yaccarino
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
David Labriola
David Labriola
(Republican - CT)
Minority Whip, State House
Christie Carpino
Christie Carpino
(Republican - CT)
Minority Caucus Chair, State House
Richard Smith
Richard Smith
(Republican - CT)
Minority Policy Chair, State House
Terrie Wood
Terrie Wood
(Republican - CT)
Minority Policy Chair, State House
Buddy Altobello, Jr.
Buddy Altobello, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Deputy Speaker, State House
Peter Tercyak
Peter Tercyak
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Deputy Speaker, State House
Mary Mushinsky
Mary Mushinsky
(Democratic - CT)
Assistant Deputy Speaker, State House
Rick Lopes
Rick Lopes
(Democratic - CT)
Chief Majority Whip, State House
John Piscopo
John Piscopo
(Republican - CT)
Chief Minority Whip, State House
Tom O'Dea
Tom O'Dea
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Leader At Large, State House
Art O'Neill
Art O'Neill
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Leader At Large, State House
Lezlye Zupkus
Lezlye Zupkus
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Leader At Large, State House
Noreen Kokoruda
Noreen Kokoruda
(Republican - CT)
Deputy Leader At Large, State House
Jillian Gilchrest
Jillian Gilchrest
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Caucus Chair, State House
Andre Baker, Jr.
Andre Baker, Jr.
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Whip At-Large, State House
Henry Genga
Henry Genga
(Democratic - CT)
Deputy Majority Whip At-Large, State House
Jason Perillo
Jason Perillo
(Republican - CT)
Senior Minority Whip, State House
Tony D'Amelio
Tony D'Amelio
(Republican - CT)
Senior Minority Whip, State House
John Frey
John Frey
(Republican - CT)
Senior Minority Whip, State House
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top