Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 1
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Kathryn Freed
Kathryn Freed
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 1
(Won)
Democratic
Milton Tingling
Milton Tingling
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 1
(Won)
Democratic

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 2
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Kevin Bryant
Kevin Bryant
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Lost)
Working Families
Anthony Caccamo
Anthony Caccamo
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Lost)
Conservative
Matt Doheny
Matt Doheny
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Lost)
Conservative
Lara Genovesi
Lara Genovesi
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Won)
Democratic
Dennis Houdek
Dennis Houdek
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Lost)
Conservative
Kathy King
Kathy King
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Won)
Democratic
Evelyn Laporte
Evelyn Laporte
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Won)
Democratic
Kenneth Schaeffer
Kenneth Schaeffer
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Lost)
Working Families
Philip Smallman
Philip Smallman
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Lost)
Conservative
Wavny Toussaint
Wavny Toussaint
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 2
(Won)
Democratic

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 3
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Justin Corcoran
Justin Corcoran
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 3
(Lost)
Democratic, Independence
Lisa Fisher
Lisa Fisher
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 3
(Won)
Conservative, Republican

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 5
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Brian DeJoseph
Brian DeJoseph
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 5
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic
Robert O'Leary
Robert O'Leary
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 5
(Lost)
Republican

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 6
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Robert Mulvey
Robert Mulvey
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 6
(Won)
Republican

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 8
(Nov. 4, 2014)

John DelMonte
John DelMonte
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Lost)
Democratic, Working Families
Daniel Furlong
Daniel Furlong
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Lost)
Working Families
Frederick Marshall
Frederick Marshall
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Won)
Conservative, Independence, Republican
E. Jeannette Ogden
E. Jeannette Ogden
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Republican, Working Families
Donna Siwek
Donna Siwek
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Independence, Republican, Working Families
Mary Slisz
Mary Slisz
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Lost)
Independence
Dennis Ward
Dennis Ward
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Independence, Republican
Paul Wojtaszek
Paul Wojtaszek
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 8
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Independence, Republican

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 9
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Montgomery Delaney
Montgomery Delaney
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 9
(Lost)
Conservative, Republican
James Hubert
James Hubert
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 9
(Won)
Democratic, Independence

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 10
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Anna Anzalone
Anna Anzalone
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Won)
Democratic, Republican
Kathy Bergmann
Kathy Bergmann
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Lost)
Independence
Angelo Delligatti
Angelo Delligatti
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Won)
Democratic, Republican
Sharon Gianelli
Sharon Gianelli
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Won)
Democratic, Republican
David Morris
David Morris
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Lost)
Independence
A. Gail Prudenti
A. Gail Prudenti
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Independence, Republican
Sandra Sgroi
Sandra Sgroi
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Independence, Republican, Working Families
Thomas Whelan
Thomas Whelan
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Independence, Republican
Michele Woodard
Michele Woodard
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 10
(Lost)
Independence, Working Families

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 11
(Nov. 4, 2014)

Thomas Benedetto
Thomas Benedetto
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Lost)
Conservative
John Casey
John Casey
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Lost)
Conservative, Republican
Anna Culley
Anna Culley
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Republican
William Decandido
William Decandido
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Lost)
Republican
Ronald Hollie
Ronald Hollie
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Won)
Democratic, Republican
Leslie Leach
Leslie Leach
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Won)
Democratic
Carmen Velasquez
Carmen Velasquez
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 11
(Won)
Democratic

New York Justice of the Supreme Court District 12
(Nov. 4, 2014)

John Barone
John Barone
Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
District 12
(Won)
Conservative, Democratic, Republican

Looking for your candidates?

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top