Representative Darlene J. Senger's Public Statements

Biographical

Full Name: Darlene J. Senger
Current Office: State House - District 41, Republican
First Elected: 11/04/2008
Last Elected: 11/06/2012
Next Election: 2014
On The Ballot: Running, Republican for U.S. House - District 11
General Nov. 4, 2014
Primary March 18, 2014
Gender: Female
Family: Husband: Terry; 2 Children: Eric, Michelle
Birth Date: 07/28/1955
Issue Category
Keyword Search
No matching public statements found.