Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '85662'

Candidates and Representatives for
Nogales, Santa Cruz County, Arizona 85662

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

Challengers

President

Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Lost) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Won) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

Challengers

U.S. Senate

Senator John McCain III
Senior Seat (Won) Republican
Ann Kirkpatrick
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Alexander Meluskey
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Gary Swing
Challenger (Lost) Boiling Frog
Frank Tamburri
Challenger (Removed) Libertarian
Clair Van Steenwyk
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Kelli Ward
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Senator Jeff Flake
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 3
Representative Raul Grijalva
District 3 (Won) Democratic
Edna San Miguel
District 3 Challenger (Withdrawn) Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Incumbents

Challengers

State House

District 2
Representative John Ackerley
District 2 (Lost) Republican
Representative Rosanna Gabaldon
District 2 (Won) Democratic
Aaron Baumann
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Daniel Hernandez
District 2 Challenger (Won) Democratic

State Senate

District 2
Senator Andrea Dalessandro
District 2 (Won) Democratic
Shelley Kais
District 2 Challenger (Lost) Republican

Incumbents

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor General

Comptroller

Director of the Department of Revenue

Superintendent of Public Instruction

Treasurer

Incumbents

Vice Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Incumbents

Supervisor

District 1 (Santa Cruz County)
District 2 (Santa Cruz County)
District 3 (Santa Cruz County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top