Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '80750'

Candidates and Representatives for
Snyder, Morgan County, Colorado 80750

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

Challengers

President

Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Lost) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Won) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

Challengers

U.S. Senate

Senator Michael Bennet
Senior Seat (Won) Democratic
Greg Bailey
Challenger (Removed) Unaffiliated
Dan Chapin
Challenger (Lost) Unaffiliated
Paul Fiorino
Challenger (Lost) Unaffiliated
Darryl Glenn
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Bill Hammons
Challenger (Lost) Unity Party
Arn Menconi
Challenger (Lost) Green Party
Gary Swing
Challenger (Removed) Boiling Frog
Lily Williams
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Senator Cory Gardner
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 4
Representative Ken Buck
District 4 (Won) Republican
Bruce Griffith
District 4 Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Bob Seay
District 4 Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

Challengers

State House

District 65
Representative Jon Becker
District 65 (Won) Republican
Anthony Engelhaupt
District 65 Challenger (Lost) Democratic

State Senate

District 1
Senator Jerry Sonnenberg
District 1 Republican

Incumbents

State Board of Education

District 1
Board Member Val Flores
District 1 Democratic
District 2
Board Member Angelika Schroeder
District 2 Democratic
District 3
Board Member Joyce Rankin
District 3 (Won) Republican
Christine Pacheco-Koveleski
District 3 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 4
Board Member Pam Mazanec
District 4 Republican
District 5
Board Member Steve Durham
District 5 (Won) Republican
Jeffery Walker, Sr.
District 5 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 6
Board Member Deb Scheffel
District 6 (Too Close To Call) Republican
Rebecca McClellan
District 6 Challenger (Too Close To Call) Democratic
District 7
Board Member Jane Goff
District 7 Democratic

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor

Controller

Director of the Department of Revenue

Treasurer

Incumbents

Commissioner

District 1 (Morgan County)
District 2 (Morgan County)
District 3 (Morgan County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top