Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '62514'

Candidates and Representatives for
Boody, Macon County, Illinois 62514

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

Secretary Steven Mnuchin
No Party Affiliation

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Dick Durbin
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Tammy Duckworth
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 13
Representative Rodney Davis
District 13 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

State House

District 96
Representative Sue Scherer
District 96 Democratic

State Senate

District 48
Senator Andy Manar
District 48 Democratic

Incumbents

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor General

Comptroller

Director of the Department of Revenue

Director of the Finance Authority

Superintendent of Education

Treasurer

Incumbents

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

District 4
Chief Justice Rita Garman
District 4 Republican

Justice of the Supreme Court

District 1
Justice Anne Burke
District 1 Democratic
Justice Charles Freeman
District 1 Democratic
Justice Mary Jane Theis
District 1 Democratic
District 2
Justice Robert Thomas
District 2 Republican
District 3
Justice Thomas Kilbride
District 3 Democratic
District 5
Justice Lloyd Karmeier
District 5 Republican

Incumbents

Board Member

District 1 (Macon County)
Jon Baxter
District 1 Democratic
Linda Little
District 1 Republican
Kevin Meachum
District 1 Democratic
District 2 (Macon County)
Gary Minich
District 2 Democratic
William Oliver
District 2 Democratic
Verzell Taylor
District 2 Democratic
District 3 (Macon County)
Tim Dudley
District 3 Democratic
Jerry Potts
District 3 Democratic
Bryan Smith
District 3 Democratic
District 4 (Macon County)
Patricia Dawson
District 4 Democratic
Jay Dunn
District 4 Democratic
Gregory Mattingley
District 4 Republican
District 5 (Macon County)
Patricia Cox
District 5 Republican
Debra Kraft
District 5
Grant Noland
District 5 Republican
District 6 (Macon County)
Kevin Bird
District 6 Republican
Matt Brown
District 6 Republican
Dave Drobisch
District 6 Republican
District 7 (Macon County)
Kevin Greenfield
District 7 Republican
Phillip Hogan
District 7 Republican
John Jackson
District 7 Republican
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top