Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '62247'


We were either not able to find this Zip+4 or we don't have any districts on file for this location. Please make sure the zip code is correct, or try searching by address.

Formatting Tips

If there has been a problem trying to parse your address or we could not find your address or zip code, try formatting your address like the following examples:

  • "123 Fake St, Fakeville, KY 24592"
  • "1904 Clearview Ave, Norristown, PA"
  • "100 E 2nd St, Lansdale, PA 19446"

You can also Log in and store your address for future use.

If that still doesn't work, you can use USPS' Zip+4 Lookup to find your Zip+4 and search with that.

If all is helpless, please let us know of this problem by e-mailing with the URL to this page.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior


U.S. Senate

Senator Dick Durbin
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Mark Kirk
Junior Seat (Running) Republican
Jim Brown
Junior Seat Challenger (Removed) Independent
Eric Conklin
Challenger (Removed) Independent
Tammy Duckworth
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Chad Koppie
Challenger (Removed) Constitution
Kenton McMillen
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Scott Summers
Challenger (Running) Green Party



Lieutenant Governor



State House

District 1
Representative Daniel Burke
District 1 (Running) Democratic
District 2
Representative Edward Acevedo
District 2 Democratic
Theresa Mah
District 2 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 3
Representative Luis Arroyo, Sr.
District 3 (Running) Democratic
District 4
Representative Cynthia Soto
District 4 (Running) Democratic
District 5
Representative Kenneth Dunkin
District 5 (Lost) Democratic
Juliana Stratton
District 5 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 6
Representative Sonya Harper
District 6 (Running) Democratic
Christian Sorensen
District 6 Challenger (Removed) Independent
Eric White
District 6 Challenger (Removed) Independent
District 7
Representative Chris Welch
District 7 (Running) Democratic
District 8
Representative La Shawn Ford
District 8 (Running) Democratic
District 9
Representative Arthur Turner, Jr.
District 9 (Running) Democratic
District 10
Representative Pamela Reaves-Harris
District 10 (Withdrawn) Democratic
Melissa Conyears
District 10 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Mark Spognardi
District 10 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 11
Representative Ann Williams
District 11 (Running) Democratic
Gary Mandell
District 11 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 12
Representative Sara Feigenholtz
District 12 (Running) Democratic
Gene Witt
District 12 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 13
Representative Greg Harris
District 13 (Running) Democratic
District 14
Representative Kelly Cassidy
District 14 (Running) Democratic
Arthur Siegel
District 14 Challenger (Running) Independent
District 15
Representative John D'Amico
District 15 (Running) Democratic
Jonathan Edelman
District 15 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 16
Representative Lou Lang
District 16 (Running) Democratic
District 17
Representative Laura Fine
District 17 (Running) Democratic
District 18
Representative Robyn Gabel
District 18 (Running) Democratic
Jessica Tucker
District 18 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 19
Representative Robert Martwick
District 19 (Running) Democratic
District 20
Representative Michael McAuliffe
District 20 (Running) Republican
Merry Marwig
District 20 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 21
Representative Silvana Tabares
District 21 (Running) Democratic
District 22
Representative Michael Madigan
District 22 (Running) Democratic
District 23
Representative Michael Zalewski
District 23 (Running) Democratic
District 24
Representative Elizabeth Hernandez
District 24 (Running) Democratic
Andy Kirchoff
District 24 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 25
Representative Barbara Currie
District 25 (Running) Democratic
District 26
Representative Christian Mitchell
District 26 (Running) Democratic
District 27
Representative Monique Davis
District 27 (Running) Democratic
District 28
Representative Robert Rita
District 28 (Running) Democratic
District 29
Representative Thaddeus Jones
District 29 (Running) Democratic
District 30
Representative William Davis
District 30 (Running) Democratic
District 31
Representative Mary Flowers
District 31 (Running) Democratic
District 32
Representative André Thapedi
District 32 (Running) Democratic
District 33
Representative Marcus Evans, Jr.
District 33 (Running) Democratic
District 34
Representative Elgie Sims, Jr.
District 34 (Running) Democratic
District 35
Representative Frances Hurley
District 35 (Running) Democratic
Victor Horne
District 35 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 36
Representative Kelly Burke
District 36 (Running) Democratic
District 37
Representative Margo McDermed
District 37 (Running) Republican
District 38
Representative Al Riley
District 38 (Running) Democratic
District 39
Representative Will Guzzardi
District 39 (Running) Democratic
District 40
Representative Jaime Andrade, Jr.
District 40 (Running) Democratic
District 41
Representative Grant Wehrli
District 41 (Running) Republican
District 42
Representative Jeanne Ives
District 42 (Running) Republican
Kathleen Carrier
District 42 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 43
Representative Anna Moeller
District 43 (Running) Democratic
Richard Evans
District 43 Challenger (Removed) Republican
District 44
Representative Fred Crespo
District 44 (Running) Democratic
Katy Baumer
District 44 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 45
Representative Christine Winger
District 45 (Running) Republican
Cynthia Borbas
District 45 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 46
Representative Deborah Conroy
District 46 (Running) Democratic
Heidi Holan
District 46 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 47
Representative Patricia Bellock
District 47 (Running) Republican
District 48
Representative Peter Breen
District 48 (Running) Republican
Steve Swanson
District 48 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 49
Representative Mike Fortner
District 49 (Running) Republican
District 50
Representative Keith Wheeler
District 50 (Running) Republican
Valerie Burd
District 50 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 51
Representative Ed Sullivan, Jr.
District 51 Republican
Nick Sauer
District 51 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 52
Representative David McSweeney
District 52 (Running) Republican
District 53
Representative David Harris
District 53 (Running) Republican
District 54
Representative Tom Morrison
District 54 (Running) Republican
District 55
Representative Martin Moylan
District 55 (Running) Democratic
Dan Gott
District 55 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 56
Representative Michelle Mussman
District 56 (Running) Democratic
Jillian Bernas
District 56 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 57
Representative Elaine Nekritz
District 57 (Running) Democratic
District 58
Representative Scott Drury
District 58 (Running) Democratic
Martin Blumenthal
District 58 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 59
Representative Carol Sente
District 59 (Running) Democratic
Dawn Abernathy
District 59 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 60
Representative Rita Mayfield
District 60 (Running) Democratic
Robert Ochsner
District 60 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 61
Representative Sheri Jesiel
District 61 (Running) Republican
Nick Ciko
District 61 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 62
Representative Sam Yingling
District 62 (Running) Democratic
Rod Drobinski
District 62 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 63
Representative Jack Franks
District 63 (Removed) Democratic
John Bartman
District 63 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Steven Reick
District 63 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 64
Representative Barbara Wheeler
District 64 (Running) Republican
District 65
Representative Steven Andersson
District 65 (Running) Republican
District 66
Representative Michael Tryon
District 66 Republican
Allen Skillicorn
District 66 Challenger (Running) Republican
Nancy Zettler
District 66 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 67
Representative Litesa Wallace
District 67 (Running) Democratic
District 68
Representative John Cabello
District 68 (Running) Republican
Tricia Sweeney
District 68 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 69
Representative Joe Sosnowski
District 69 (Running) Republican
Angelique Bodine
District 69 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 70
Representative Robert Pritchard
District 70 (Running) Republican
District 71
Representative Mike Smiddy
District 71 (Running) Democratic
Tony McCombie
District 71 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 72
Representative Patrick Verschoore
District 72 Democratic
Michael Halpin
District 72 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Brandi McGuire
District 72 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 73
Representative David Leitch
District 73 Republican
Ryan Spain
District 73 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 74
Representative Don Moffitt
District 74 Republican
C. William Butts
District 74 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Daniel Swanson
District 74 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 75
Representative David Welter
District 75 (Running) Republican
John Anthony
District 75 Challenger (Removed) Republican
Martha Shugart
District 75 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 76
Representative Andy Skoog
District 76 (Running) Democratic
Jerry Long
District 76 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 77
Representative Kathleen Willis
District 77 (Running) Democratic
Anthony Airdo
District 77 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 78
Representative Camille Lilly
District 78 (Running) Democratic
District 79
Representative Katherine Cloonen
District 79 (Running) Democratic
Lindsay Parkhurst
District 79 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 80
Representative Anthony DeLuca
District 80 (Running) Democratic
District 81
Representative David Olsen
District 81 (Running) Republican
Greg Hose
District 81 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Ronald Sandack
District 81 Challenger (Removed) Republican
District 82
Representative Jim Durkin
District 82 (Running) Republican
District 83
Representative Linda Chapa LaVia
District 83 (Running) Democratic
District 84
Representative Stephanie Kifowit
District 84 (Running) Democratic
Mike Strick
District 84 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 85
Representative Emily McAsey
District 85 (Running) Democratic
District 86
Representative Lawrence Walsh, Jr.
District 86 (Running) Democratic
District 87
Representative Tim Butler
District 87 (Running) Republican
District 88
Representative Keith Sommer
District 88 (Running) Republican
District 89
Representative Brian Stewart
District 89 (Running) Republican
District 90
Representative Tom Demmer
District 90 (Running) Republican
District 91
Representative Mike Unes
District 91 (Running) Republican
District 92
Representative Jehan Gordon-Booth
District 92 (Running) Democratic
District 93
Representative Norine Hammond
District 93 (Running) Republican
John Curtis
District 93 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 94
Representative Randy Frese
District 94 (Running) Republican
Bobby Pritchett
District 94 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 95
Representative Avery Bourne
District 95 (Running) Republican
Mike Mathis
District 95 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 96
Representative Sue Scherer
District 96 (Running) Democratic
Cynthia Deadrick-Wolfer
District 96 Challenger (Campaign Suspended) Republican
District 97
Representative Mark Batinick
District 97 (Running) Republican
District 98
Representative Natalie Manley
District 98 (Running) Democratic
District 99
Representative Sara Wojcicki Jimenez
District 99 (Running) Republican
Tony DelGiorno
District 99 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 100
Representative C.D. Davidsmeyer
District 100 (Running) Republican
District 101
Representative Bill Mitchell
District 101 (Running) Republican
Christine Law
District 101 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 102
Representative Adam Brown
District 102 Republican
Brad Halbrook
District 102 Challenger (Running) Republican
Randy Peterson
District 102 Challenger (Lost) Republican
District 103
Representative Carol Ammons
District 103 (Running) Democratic
District 104
Representative Chad Hays
District 104 (Running) Republican
District 105
Representative Dan Brady
District 105 (Running) Republican
District 106
Representative Tom Bennett
District 106 (Running) Republican
District 107
Representative John Cavaletto
District 107 (Running) Republican
District 108
Representative Charles Meier
District 108 (Running) Republican
District 109
Representative David Reis
District 109 (Running) Republican
District 110
Representative Reggie Phillips
District 110 (Running) Republican
Dennis Malak
District 110 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 111
Representative Dan Beiser
District 111 (Running) Democratic
Mike Babcock
District 111 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 112
Representative Dwight Kay
District 112 (Running) Republican
Katie Stuart
District 112 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 113
Representative Jay Hoffman
District 113 (Running) Democratic
Katherine Ruocco
District 113 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 114
Representative Eddie Jackson, Sr.
District 114 Democratic
LaToya Greenwood
District 114 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Bob Romanik
District 114 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 115
Representative Terri Bryant
District 115 (Running) Republican
Marsha Griffin
District 115 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Dan Silver
District 115 Challenger (Removed) Green Party
District 116
Representative Jerry Costello II
District 116 (Running) Democratic
Bubba Harsy
District 116 Challenger (Removed) Independent
District 117
Representative John Bradley
District 117 (Running) Democratic
Robert Harner
District 117 Challenger (Removed) Tea Party
Scott Schluter
District 117 Challenger (Removed) Libertarian
Dave Severin
District 117 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 118
Representative Brandon Phelps
District 118 (Running) Democratic
Jason Kasiar
District 118 Challenger (Running) Republican

State Senate

District 1
Senator Antonio Munoz
District 1 (Running) Democratic
District 2
Senator Omar Aquino
District 2 (Running) Democratic
Senator William Delgado
District 2 (Withdrawn) Democratic
District 3
Senator Mattie Hunter
District 3 Democratic
District 4
Senator Kimberly Lightford
District 4 (Running) Democratic
District 5
Senator Patricia Van Pelt
District 5 (Running) Democratic
District 6
Senator John Cullerton
District 6 Democratic
District 7
Senator Heather Steans
District 7 (Running) Democratic
District 8
Senator Ira Silverstein
District 8 (Running) Democratic
District 9
Senator Daniel Biss
District 9 Democratic
District 10
Senator John Mulroe
District 10 (Running) Democratic
District 11
Senator Martin Sandoval
District 11 (Running) Democratic
District 12
Senator Steven Landek
District 12 Democratic
District 13
Senator Kwame Raoul
District 13 (Running) Democratic
District 14
Senator Emil Jones III
District 14 (Running) Democratic
District 15
Senator Napoleon Harris III
District 15 Democratic
District 16
Senator Jacqui Collins
District 16 (Running) Democratic
District 17
Senator Donne Trotter
District 17 (Running) Democratic
District 18
Senator Bill Cunningham
District 18 Democratic
District 19
Senator Michael Hastings
District 19 (Running) Democratic
District 20
Senator Iris Martinez
District 20 (Running) Democratic
District 21
Senator Michael Connelly
District 21 Republican
District 22
Senator Michael Noland
District 22 Democratic
Cristina Castro
District 22 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Tracy Smodilla
District 22 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 23
Senator Thomas Cullerton
District 23 (Running) Democratic
Seth Lewis
District 23 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 24
Senator Chris Nybo
District 24 Republican
District 25
Senator Jim Oberweis
District 25 (Running) Republican
Corinne Pierog
District 25 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 26
Senator Dan McConchie
District 26 (Running) Republican
Kelly Mazeski
District 26 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 27
Senator Matt Murphy
District 27 Republican
District 28
Senator Laura Murphy
District 28 (Running) Democratic
Mel Thillens
District 28 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 29
Senator Julie Morrison
District 29 (Running) Democratic
Benjamin Salzberg
District 29 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 30
Senator Terry Link
District 30 Democratic
District 31
Senator Melinda Bush
District 31 (Running) Democratic
Michael Amrozowicz
District 31 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 32
Senator Pamela Althoff
District 32 (Running) Republican
Melissa Coyne
District 32 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 33
Senator Karen McConnaughay
District 33 Republican
District 34
Senator Steve Stadelman
District 34 (Running) Democratic
District 35
Senator Dave Syverson
District 35 (Running) Republican
District 36
Senator Neil Anderson
District 36 Republican
District 37
Senator Chuck Weaver
District 37 (Running) Republican
District 38
Senator Sue Rezin
District 38 (Running) Republican
Christine Benson
District 38 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 39
Senator Don Harmon
District 39 Democratic
District 40
Senator Toi Hutchinson
District 40 (Running) Democratic
District 41
Senator Christine Radogno
District 41 (Running) Republican
District 42
Senator Linda Holmes
District 42 Democratic
District 43
Senator Pat McGuire
District 43 (Running) Democratic
District 44
Senator William Brady, Jr.
District 44 (Running) Republican
District 45
Senator Tim Bivins
District 45 Republican
District 46
Senator David Koehler
District 46 (Running) Democratic
District 47
Senator John Sullivan
District 47 Democratic
Jil Tracy
District 47 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 48
Senator Andy Manar
District 48 Democratic
District 49
Senator Jennifer Bertino-Tarrant
District 49 (Running) Democratic
Michelle Smith
District 49 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 50
Senator Sam McCann
District 50 (Running) Republican
District 51
Senator Chapin Rose
District 51 Republican
District 52
Senator Scott Bennett
District 52 (Running) Democratic
Michael Madigan
District 52 Challenger (Running) Republican
District 53
Senator Jason Barickman
District 53 (Running) Republican
District 54
Senator Kyle McCarter
District 54 Republican
District 55
Senator Dale Righter
District 55 (Running) Republican
District 56
Senator William Haine
District 56 (Running) Democratic
District 57
Senator James Clayborne II
District 57 Democratic
District 58
Senator David Luechtefeld
District 58 Republican
Paul Schimpf
District 58 Challenger (Running) Republican
Sheila Simon
District 58 Challenger (Running) Democratic
District 59
Senator Gary Forby
District 59 (Running) Democratic
Dale Fowler
District 59 Challenger (Running) Republican


Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor General


Claire Ball
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Timothy Curtin
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Susana Mendoza
Challenger (Running) Democratic

Director of the Department of Revenue

Director of the Finance Authority

Superintendent of Education



Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

District 4
Chief Justice Rita Garman
District 4 Republican

Justice of the Supreme Court

District 1
Justice Anne Burke
District 1 Democratic
Justice Charles Freeman
District 1 Democratic
Justice Mary Jane Theis
District 1 Democratic
District 2
Justice Robert Thomas
District 2 Republican
District 3
Justice Thomas Kilbride
District 3 Democratic
District 5
Justice Lloyd Karmeier
District 5 Republican
Election Date Title Outcome
Nov. 8, 2016 Transportation Funds Amendment Pending
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top