Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '59485'

Candidates and Representatives for
Ulm, Cascade County, Montana 59485

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

Challengers

President

Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Lost) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Won) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Jon Tester
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Steve Daines
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

At-Large
Representative Ryan Zinke
At-Large (Won) Republican
Rick Breckenridge
At-Large Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Mike Fellows
At-Large Challenger (Deceased) Libertarian
Denise Juneau
At-Large Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Incumbents

Challengers

Governor

Governor Steve Bullock
(Won) Democratic
Running Mate:
Mike Cooney
Democratic
Ted Dunlap
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Running Mate:
Ron Vandevender Libertarian
Greg Gianforte
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Running Mate:
Lesley Robinson Republican

Lieutenant Governor

Lieutenant Governor Mike Cooney
(Won) Democratic
Running Mate:
Steve Bullock
Democratic
Lesley Robinson
Challenger (Lost) Republican
Running Mate:
Greg Gianforte Republican
Ron Vandevender
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Running Mate:
Ted Dunlap Libertarian

Incumbents

Challengers

State House

District 19
Representative Randy Pinocci
District 19 (Lost) Republican
Wendy McKamey
District 19 Challenger (Won) Republican
Elaine Olsen
District 19 Challenger (Lost) Democratic

State Senate

District 10
Senator Rick Ripley
District 10 Republican
Steve Fitzpatrick
District 10 Challenger (Won) Republican
Deborah Magin
District 10 Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Incumbents

Challengers

Attorney General

Attorney General Tim Fox
(Won) Republican
Larry Jent
Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Secretary of State

Monica Lindeen
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Roger Roots
Challenger (Lost) Libertarian
Corey Stapleton
Challenger (Won) Republican

Auditor

Jesse Laslovich
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Matt Rosendale
Challenger (Won) Republican

Budget Director

Dan Villa
Democratic

Director of the Department of Revenue

Superintendent of Public Instruction

Elsie Arntzen
Challenger (Won) Republican
Melissa Romano
Challenger (Lost) Democratic

Incumbents

Challengers

Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Chief Justice Mike McGrath
(Won) Non-partisan

Justice of the Supreme Court

Seat 1
Justice Jim Rice
Seat 1 Non-partisan
Seat 2
Justice Mike Wheat
Seat 2 Non-partisan
Seat 3
Kristen Juras
Seat 3 Challenger (Lost) No Party Affiliation
Dirk Sandefur
Seat 3 Challenger (Won) No Party Affiliation
Seat 4
Justice Beth Baker
Seat 4 Non-partisan
Seat 5
Justice Laurie McKinnon
Seat 5 Non-partisan
Seat 6

Incumbents

Commissioner

District 1 (Cascade County)
District 2 (Cascade County)
District 3 (Cascade County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top