Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '54890'

Candidates and Representatives for
Wascott, Douglas County, Wisconsin 54890

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior



U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat (Running) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Russ Feingold
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Scott Harbach
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Schiess
Challenger (Removed) Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 7
Representative Sean Duffy
District 7 (Running) Republican
Robert Burke
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Libertarian
Ken Driessen
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Populist
Mary Hoeft
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Joel Lewis
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ethel Quisler
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Democratic
Don Raihala
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Phil Salamore
District 7 Challenger (Withdrawn) Democratic



Lieutenant Governor



State Assembly

District 73
Assembly Member Nick Milroy
District 73 (Running) Democratic

State Senate

District 25
Senator Janet Bewley
District 25 Democratic


Attorney General

Secretary of State


Auditor Joe Chrisman

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction



Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Ann Bradley
Justice Rebecca Bradley
(Won) Non-partisan



District 1 (Douglas County)
District 2 (Douglas County)
District 3 (Douglas County)
District 4 (Douglas County)
District 5 (Douglas County)
District 6 (Douglas County)
District 7 (Douglas County)
District 8 (Douglas County)
District 9 (Douglas County)
District 10 (Douglas County)
District 11 (Douglas County)
District 12 (Douglas County)
District 13 (Douglas County)
District 14 (Douglas County)
District 15 (Douglas County)
District 16 (Douglas County)
District 17 (Douglas County)
District 18 (Douglas County)
District 19 (Douglas County)
District 20 (Douglas County)
District 21 (Douglas County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top