Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '54748'

Candidates and Representatives for
Jim Falls, Chippewa County, Wisconsin 54748

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior



U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat (Running) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Russ Feingold
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Scott Harbach
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Schiess
Challenger (Removed) Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 7
Representative Sean Duffy
District 7 (Running) Republican
Robert Burke
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Libertarian
Ken Driessen
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Populist
Mary Hoeft
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Joel Lewis
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ethel Quisler
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Democratic
Don Raihala
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Phil Salamore
District 7 Challenger (Withdrawn) Democratic



Lieutenant Governor



State Assembly

District 67
Assembly Member Tom Larson
District 67 Republican
Denny Doughty
District 67 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Travis Hakes
District 67 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Michael Hanke
District 67 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Dennis Hunt
District 67 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Rob Summerfield
District 67 Challenger (Running) Republican
Mack Yagilashek
District 67 Challenger (Removed) Democratic
Tony Zammit
District 67 Challenger (Lost) Republican

State Senate

District 23
Senator Terry Moulton
District 23 Republican


Attorney General

Secretary of State


Auditor Joe Chrisman

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction



Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Rebecca Bradley
(Won) Non-partisan
Justice Ann Bradley



District 1 (Chippewa County)
District 2 (Chippewa County)
District 3 (Chippewa County)
District 4 (Chippewa County)
District 5 (Chippewa County)
District 6 (Chippewa County)
District 7 (Chippewa County)
District 8 (Chippewa County)
District 9 (Chippewa County)
District 10 (Chippewa County)
District 11 (Chippewa County)
District 12 (Chippewa County)
District 13 (Chippewa County)
District 14 (Chippewa County)
District 15 (Chippewa County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top