Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '54429'

Candidates and Representatives for
Elderon, Marathon County, Wisconsin 54429

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior



U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat (Running) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Russ Feingold
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Scott Harbach
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Schiess
Challenger (Removed) Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 7
Representative Sean Duffy
District 7 (Running) Republican
Robert Burke
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Libertarian
Ken Driessen
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Populist
Mary Hoeft
District 7 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Joel Lewis
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Ethel Quisler
District 7 Challenger (Removed) Democratic
Don Raihala
District 7 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Phil Salamore
District 7 Challenger (Withdrawn) Democratic



Lieutenant Governor



State Assembly

District 85
Assembly Member Dave Heaton
District 85 (Removed) Republican
Patrick Snyder
District 85 Challenger (Running) Republican
Mandy Wright
District 85 Challenger (Running) Democratic

State Senate

District 29
Senator Jerry Petrowski
District 29 Republican


Attorney General

Secretary of State


Auditor Joe Chrisman

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction



Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Rebecca Bradley
(Won) Non-partisan
Justice Ann Bradley



District 2 (Marathon County)
District 6 (Marathon County)
District 7 (Marathon County)
District 8 (Marathon County)
District 18 (Marathon County)
District 20 (Marathon County)
District 21 (Marathon County)
District 23 (Marathon County)
District 24 (Marathon County)
District 26 (Marathon County)
District 27 (Marathon County)
District 32 (Marathon County)
District 33 (Marathon County)
District 35 (Marathon County)
District 36 (Marathon County)
District 38 (Marathon County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top