Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '53537'

Candidates and Representatives for
Footville, Rock County, Wisconsin 53537

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior



U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat (Running) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Russ Feingold
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Scott Harbach
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Schiess
Challenger (Removed) Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 1
Representative Paul Ryan
District 1 (Running) Republican
Tom Breu
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Eleniewski
District 1 Challenger (Removed) Independent
Jason Lebeck
District 1 Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Paul Nehlen
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Ryan Solen
District 1 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Spencer Zimmerman
District 1 Challenger (Running) Trump Conservative
Spencer Zimmerman
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican



Lieutenant Governor



State Assembly

District 44
Assembly Member Debra Kolste
District 44 (Running) Democratic
Lukas Riley
District 44 Challenger (Removed) Republican

State Senate

District 15
Senator Janis Ringhand
District 15 Democratic


Attorney General

Secretary of State


Auditor Joe Chrisman

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction



Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Ann Bradley
Justice Rebecca Bradley
(Won) Non-partisan



District 1 (Rock County)
District 2 (Rock County)
District 3 (Rock County)
District 4 (Rock County)
District 5 (Rock County)
District 6 (Rock County)
District 7 (Rock County)
District 8 (Rock County)
District 9 (Rock County)
District 10 (Rock County)
District 11 (Rock County)
District 12 (Rock County)
District 13 (Rock County)
District 14 (Rock County)
District 15 (Rock County)
District 16 (Rock County)
District 17 (Rock County)
District 18 (Rock County)
District 19 (Rock County)
District 20 (Rock County)
District 21 (Rock County)
District 22 (Rock County)
District 23 (Rock County)
District 24 (Rock County)
District 25 (Rock County)
District 26 (Rock County)
District 27 (Rock County)
District 28 (Rock County)
District 29 (Rock County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top