Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '53154'

Candidates and Representatives for
Oak Creek, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin 53154

Problem - Multiple Districts

53154 has multiple legislative districts. To refine your search, please enter your home address or 9-Digit zip code. To see results with multiple districts included, please scroll down.

Formatting Tips

If there has been a problem trying to parse your address or we could not find your address or zip code, try formatting your address like the following examples:

  • "123 Fake St, Fakeville, KY 24592"
  • "1904 Clearview Ave, Norristown, PA"
  • "100 E 2nd St, Lansdale, PA 19446"

You can also Log in and store your address for future use.

If that still doesn't work, you can use USPS' Zip+4 Lookup to find your Zip+4 and search with that.

If all is helpless, please let us know of this problem by e-mailing with the URL to this page.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior



U.S. Senate

Senator Ron Johnson
Senior Seat (Running) Republican
Phil Anderson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Russ Feingold
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Scott Harbach
Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Schiess
Challenger (Removed) Republican
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 1
Representative Paul Ryan
District 1 (Running) Republican
Tom Breu
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
John Eleniewski
District 1 Challenger (Removed) Independent
Jason Lebeck
District 1 Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Paul Nehlen
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Ryan Solen
District 1 Challenger (Running) Democratic
Spencer Zimmerman
District 1 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Spencer Zimmerman
District 1 Challenger (Running) Trump Conservative
District 4
Representative Gwen Moore
District 4 (Running) Democratic
Weldon Carnahan
District 4 Challenger (Withdrawn) Republican
Andy Craig
District 4 Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Gary George
District 4 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Robert Raymond
District 4 Challenger (Running) Independent



Lieutenant Governor



State Assembly

District 20
Assembly Member Christine Sinicki
District 20 (Running) Democratic
Julie Meyer
District 20 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
District 21
Assembly Member Jessie Rodriguez
District 21 (Running) Republican
Frank Gratke
District 21 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jack Redmond
District 21 Challenger (Running) Democratic

State Senate

District 7
Senator Christopher Larson
District 7 Democratic


Attorney General

Secretary of State


Auditor Joe Chrisman

Secretary of Revenue

State Superintendent of Public Instruction



Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice Ann Bradley
Justice Rebecca Bradley
(Won) Non-partisan



District 1 (Milwaukee County)
District 2 (Milwaukee County)
District 3 (Milwaukee County)
District 4 (Milwaukee County)
District 5 (Milwaukee County)
District 6 (Milwaukee County)
District 7 (Milwaukee County)
District 8 (Milwaukee County)
District 9 (Milwaukee County)
District 10 (Milwaukee County)
District 11 (Milwaukee County)
District 12 (Milwaukee County)
District 13 (Milwaukee County)
District 14 (Milwaukee County)
District 15 (Milwaukee County)
District 16 (Milwaukee County)
District 17 (Milwaukee County)
Supervisor Tony Staskunas
District 17 Democratic
District 18 (Milwaukee County)


District 1 (Oak Creek)
Steven Kurkowski
District 1
District 2 (Oak Creek)
Daniel Bukiewicz
District 2
District 3 (Oak Creek)
Mark Verhalen
District 3
District 4 (Oak Creek)
Michael Toman
District 4
District 5 (Oak Creek)
Ken Gehl
District 5
District 6 (Oak Creek)
Chris Guzikowski
District 6
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top