Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '48651'

Candidates and Representatives for
Prudenville, Roscommon County, Michigan 48651

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior


U.S. Senate

Senator Debbie Stabenow
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Gary Peters
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 4
Representative John Moolenaar
District 4 (Running) Republican
Keith Butkovich
District 4 Challenger (Running) Natural Law Party
Jordan Salvi
District 4 Challenger (Running) Green Party
Leonard Schwartz
District 4 Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Debra Wirth
District 4 Challenger (Running) Democratic
George Zimmer
District 4 Challenger (Running) U.S. Taxpayers



Lieutenant Governor



State House

District 103
Representative Bruce Rendon
District 103 Republican
Vijay Kumar
District 103 Challenger (Lost) Republican
Robyn Pillinger Daniels
District 103 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Daire Rendon
District 103 Challenger (Running) Republican
Brad Richards
District 103 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Tim Schaiberger
District 103 Challenger (Lost) Democratic
Jordan Stancil
District 103 Challenger (Running) Democratic

State Senate

District 35
Senator Darwin Booher
District 35 Republican


Attorney General

Secretary of State

Director of the Office of the State Budget

Superintendent of Public Instruction


Chief Justice of the Supreme Court

Justice of the Supreme Court

Doug Dern
Challenger (Running)
Frank Szymanski
Challenger (Running)



District 1 (Roscommon County)
District 2 (Roscommon County)
District 3 (Roscommon County)
District 4 (Roscommon County)
District 5 (Roscommon County)
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top