Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '31139'

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

Secretary Steven Mnuchin
No Party Affiliation

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Johnny Isakson
Senior Seat Republican
Senator David Perdue
Junior Seat Republican

U.S. House

District 11
Representative Barry Loudermilk
District 11 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Incumbents

State House

District 40
Representative Rich Golick
District 40 Republican

State Senate

District 6
Senator Hunter Hill
District 6 Republican

Incumbents

Attorney General

Secretary of State

Auditor

Commissioner of Banking and Finance

Treasurer

Incumbents

Mayor

At-Large (Atlanta)
Kasim Reed
At-Large Democratic

Incumbents

Councilman

At-Large (Atlanta)

Council Member

District 1 (Atlanta)
Carla Smith
District 1
District 3 (Atlanta)
Ivory Young, Jr.
District 3
District 4 (Atlanta)
Cleta Winslow
District 4
District 5 (Atlanta)
Natalyn Archibong
District 5
District 6 (Atlanta)
Alex Wan
District 6
District 7 (Atlanta)
Howard Shook
District 7
District 8 (Atlanta)
Yolanda Adrean
District 8
District 9 (Atlanta)
Felicia Moore
District 9
District 10 (Atlanta)
Clarence Martin
District 10
District 11 (Atlanta)
Keisha Bottoms
District 11
District 12 (Atlanta)
Joyce Sheperd
District 12
At-Large (Atlanta)
Michael Bond
At-Large
Andre Dickens
At-Large
Mary Norwood
At-Large
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top