Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Location Search Results

Search results for '20135'

Candidates and Representatives for
Bluemont, Clarke County and Loudoun County, Virginia 20135

Problem - Multiple Districts

20135 has multiple legislative districts. To refine your search, please enter your home address or 9-Digit zip code. To see results with multiple districts included, please scroll down.

Formatting Tips

If there has been a problem trying to parse your address or we could not find your address or zip code, try formatting your address like the following examples:

  • "123 Fake St, Fakeville, KY 24592"
  • "1904 Clearview Ave, Norristown, PA"
  • "100 E 2nd St, Lansdale, PA 19446"

You can also Log in and store your address for future use.

If that still doesn't work, you can use USPS' Zip+4 Lookup to find your Zip+4 and search with that.

If all is helpless, please let us know of this problem by e-mailing with the URL to this page.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.




Hillary Clinton
Challenger (Running) Democratic
Running Mate:
Tim Kaine Democratic
Gary Johnson
Challenger (Running) Libertarian
Running Mate:
William Weld Libertarian
Jill Stein
Challenger (Running) Green Party
Running Mate:
Ajamu Baraka Green Party
Donald Trump
Challenger (Running) Republican
Running Mate:
Mike Pence Republican
See All Presidential Candidates

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior


U.S. Senate

Senator Mark Warner
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Tim Kaine
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 10
Representative Barbara Comstock
District 10 (Running) Republican
LuAnn Bennett
District 10 Challenger (Running) Democratic
J. D. Thorpe
District 10 Challenger (Removed) Libertarian



Lieutenant Governor


State House

District 10
Representative Randy Minchew
District 10 Republican
District 33
Representative Dave LaRock
District 33 Republican

State Senate

District 13
Senator Richard Hayden Black
District 13 Republican
District 27
Senator Jill Vogel
District 27 Republican


Attorney General

Auditor of Public Accounts

Secretary of Education

Secretary of Finance

Secretary of the Commonwealth

Superintendent of Public Instruction



Russell Precinct (Clarke County)
Supervisor Barbara Byrd
Russell Precinct Independent
Berryville Precinct (Clarke County)
Supervisor J. Hobert
Berryville Precinct Democratic
White Post Precinct (Clarke County)
Supervisor Bev McKay
White Post Precinct Republican
Buckmarsh/Blue Ridge Precinct (Clarke County)
Supervisor David Weiss
Buckmarsh/Blue Ridge Precinct Republican
Millwood/Pine Grove Precinct (Clarke County)
Supervisor John Staelin
Millwood/Pine Grove Precinct Democratic, Independent
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top