Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
 

Location Search Results

Search results for '14820'

Candidates and Representatives for
Cameron Mills, Steuben County, New York 14820

You can log in and store your location for future use.

Click on the person you are interested in to get instant access to his/her Biography, Voting Record, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances. We should have all of your elected officials and challengers from U.S. president through your state legislators below.

Incumbents

President

Vice President

U.S. Attorney General

U.S. Secretary of Agriculture

U.S. Secretary of Commerce

U.S. Secretary of Defense

U.S. Secretary of Education

U.S. Secretary of Energy

U.S. Secretary of Health and Human Services

U.S. Secretary of Homeland Security

U.S. Secretary of Housing and Urban Development

U.S. Secretary of Labor

U.S. Secretary of State

U.S. Secretary of Transportation

U.S. Secretary of Treasury

Secretary Steven Mnuchin
No Party Affiliation

U.S. Secretary of Veterans Affairs

U.S. Secretary of the Interior

Incumbents

U.S. Senate

Senator Chuck Schumer
Senior Seat Democratic
Senator Kirsten Gillibrand
Junior Seat Democratic

U.S. House

District 23
Representative Tom Reed II
District 23 Republican

Incumbents

Governor

Lieutenant Governor

Lieutenant Governor Kathy Hochul
Democratic, Independence, Working Families, Women's Equality

Incumbents

State Assembly

District 132
Assembly Member Philip Palmesano
District 132 Republican, Conservative, Independence

State Senate

District 58
Senator Thomas O'Mara
District 58 Republican, Conservative

Incumbents

Attorney General

Attorney General Eric Schneiderman
Democratic, Independence, Working Families

Secretary of State

Budget Director

Commissioner of Education

Commissioner of Taxation and Finance

Comptroller

Incumbents

Legislator

District 1 (Steuben County)
Gary Swackhamer
District 1 Republican
Randolph Weaver
District 1 Democratic
District 2 (Steuben County)
Hilda Lando
District 2 Democratic
Steven Maio
District 2 Democratic
District 3 (Steuben County)
Kelly Fitzpatrick
District 3
Robin Lattimer
District 3 Republican
District 4 (Steuben County)
John Malter
District 4
District 5 (Steuben County)
K. Hanna
District 5 Republican
District 6 (Steuben County)
Brian Schu
District 6 Republican
District 7 (Steuben County)
Aaron Mullen
District 7 Republican
District 8 (Steuben County)
Joseph Hauryski
District 8 Republican
District 9 (Steuben County)
Eric Booth
District 9 Republican
District 10 (Steuben County)
Dan Farrand
District 10 Republican
District 11 (Steuben County)
Robert Nichols
District 11 Republican
District 12 (Steuben County)
Gary Roush
District 12 Republican
District 13 (Steuben County)
Carol Ferratella
District 13 Republican
Scott VanEtten
District 13 Republican
Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top