or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Mark Semlek

State House (WY)
Republican
District 1
Hans Hunt

State House (WY)
Republican
District 2
Eric Barlow

State House (WY)
Republican
District 3
Dan Kirkbride

State House (WY)
Republican
District 4
Matt Teeters

State House (WY)
Republican
District 5
Richard Cannady

State House (WY)
Republican
District 6
Sue Wilson

State House (WY)
Republican
District 7
Bob Nicholas

State House (WY)
Republican
District 8
David Zwonitzer

State House (WY)
Republican
District 9
John Eklund, Jr.

State House (WY)
Republican
District 10
Mary Throne

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 11
Lee Filer

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 12
Cathy Connolly

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 13
Kermit Brown

State House (WY)
Republican
District 14
Donald Burkhart, Jr.

State House (WY)
Republican
District 15
Ruth Petroff

State House (WY)
Republican
District 16
Stephen Watt

State House (WY)
Republican
District 17
Kathy Davison

State House (WY)
Republican
District 18
Allen Jaggi

State House (WY)
Republican
District 19
Albert Sommers

State House (WY)
Republican
District 20
Robert McKim

State House (WY)
Republican
District 21
Marti Halverson

State House (WY)
Republican
District 22
Keith Gingery

State House (WY)
Republican
District 23
Sam Krone

State House (WY)
Republican
District 24
Dave Blevins

State House (WY)
Republican
District 25
Elaine Harvey

State House (WY)
Republican
District 26
Mike Greear

State House (WY)
Republican
District 27
Nathan Winters

State House (WY)
Republican
District 28
John Patton

State House (WY)
Republican
District 29
Kathy Coleman

State House (WY)
Republican
District 30
Tom Lubnau II

State House (WY)
Republican
District 31
Norine Kasperik

State House (WY)
Republican
District 32
Patrick Goggles

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 33
Rita Campbell

State House (WY)
Republican
District 34
Kendell Kroeker

State House (WY)
Republican
District 35
Gerald Gay

State House (WY)
Republican
District 36
Steve Harshman

State House (WY)
Republican
District 37
Tom Walters

State House (WY)
Republican
District 38
Stan Blake

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 39
Michael Madden

State House (WY)
Republican
District 40
Ken Esquibel

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 41
Lynn Hutchings

State House (WY)
Republican
District 42
Daniel Zwonitzer

State House (WY)
Republican
District 43
James Byrd

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 44
Matthias Greene

State House (WY)
Republican
District 45
Glenn Moniz

State House (WY)
Republican
District 46
Jerry Paxton

State House (WY)
Republican
District 47
Mark Baker

State House (WY)
Republican
District 48
Garry Piiparinen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 49
David Northrup

State House (WY)
Republican
District 50
Rosie Berger

State House (WY)
Republican
District 51
Troy Mader

State House (WY)
Republican
District 52
Gregg Blikre

State House (WY)
Republican
District 53
Lloyd Larsen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 54
David Miller

State House (WY)
Republican
District 55
Tim Stubson

State House (WY)
Republican
District 56
Tom Lockhart

State House (WY)
Republican
District 57
Tom Reeder, Jr.

State House (WY)
Republican
District 58
Bunky Loucks

State House (WY)
Republican
District 59
John Freeman

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 60

13% Democrats

87% Republicans

0% Other

Back to top