Search Form
Now choose a category »
Garey Bies

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 1
Andre Jacque

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 2
Alvin Ott

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 3
Chad Weininger

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 4
Jim Steineke

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 5
Gary Tauchen

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 6
Daniel Riemer

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 7
JoCasta Zamarripa

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 8
Josh Zepnick

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 9
Sandra Pasch

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 10
Mandela Barnes

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 11
Frederick Kessler

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 12
Rob Hutton

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 13
Dale Kooyenga

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 14
Joe Sanfelippo

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 15
Leon Young

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 16
LaTonya Johnson

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 17
Evan Goyke

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 18
Jon Richards

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 19
Christine Sinicki

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 20
Jessie Rodriguez

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 21
Don Pridemore

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 22
Jim Ott

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 23
Dan Knodl

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 24
Paul Tittl

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 25
Mike Endsley

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 26
Steven Kestell

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 27
Erik Severson

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 28
John Murtha

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 29
Dean Knudson

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 30
Amy Loudenbeck

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 31
Tyler August

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 32
Stephen Nass

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 33
Rob Swearingen

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 34
Mary Czaja

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 35
Jeffrey Mursau

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 36
John Jagler

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 37
Joel Kleefisch

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 38
Mark Born

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 39
Kevin Petersen

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 40
Joan Ballweg

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 41
Keith Ripp

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 42
Andy Jorgensen

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 43
Debra Kolste

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 44
Janis Ringhand

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 45
Gary Hebl

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 46
Robb Kahl

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 47
Melissa Sargent

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 48
Travis Tranel

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 49
Ed Brooks

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 50
Howard Marklein

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 51
Jeremy Thiesfeldt

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 52
Michael Schraa

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 53
Gordon Hintz

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 54
Dean Kaufert

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 55
Dave Murphy

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 56
Penny Bernard Schaber

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 57
Pat Strachota

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 58
Daniel LeMahieu

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 59
Duey Stroebel

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 60
Samantha Kerkman

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 61
Thomas Weatherston

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 62
Robin Vos

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 63
Peter Barca

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 64
Tod Ohnstad

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 65
Cory Mason

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 66
Tom Larson

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 67
Kathy Bernier

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 68
Bob Kulp

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 69
Amy Vruwink

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 70
Katrina Shankland

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 71
Scott Krug

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 72
Nick Milroy

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 73
Janet Bewley

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 74
Stephen Smith

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 75
Chris Taylor

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 76
Terese Berceau

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 77
Brett Hulsey

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 78
Dianne Hesselbein

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 79
Sondy Pope

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 80
Fred Clark

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 81
Ken Skowronski

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 82
David Craig

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 83
Mike Kuglitsch

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 84
Mandy Wright

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 85
John Spiros

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 86
Mary Williams

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 87
John Klenke

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 88
John Nygren

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 89
Eric Genrich

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 90
Dana Wachs

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 91
Chris Danou

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 92
Warren Petryk

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 93
Steve Doyle

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 94
Jill Billings

State Assembly (WI)
Democratic
District 95
Lee Nerison

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 96
Bill Kramer

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 97
Adam Neylon

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 98
Chris Kapenga

State Assembly (WI)
Republican
District 99

39% Democrats

61% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top