Federal Judicial Officials

Office Type
State
 
Donetta Ambrose
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Harvey Bartle III
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Michael Baylson
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Wendy Beetlestone
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Cathy Bissoon
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Alan Bloch
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Matthew Brann
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Anita Brody
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
William Caldwell
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
A. Caputo
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
David Cercone
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Maurice Cohill, Jr.
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Richard Conaboy
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Christopher Conner
Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Joy Conti
Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Stewart Dalzell
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Legrome Davis
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Paul Diamond
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gustave Diamond
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
John Ditter, Jr.
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Jan Dubois
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Nora Fischer
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
James Gardner
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Kim Gibson
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Mitchell Goldberg
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Mark Hornak
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
C. Jones II
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
John Jones III
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
J. Joyner
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Yvette Kane
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Mark Kearney
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Robert Kelly
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Edwin Kosik
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Joseph Leeson, Jr.
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Malachy Mannion
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Robert Mariani
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Gerald McHugh, Jr.
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Terrence McVerry
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
James Munley
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
William Nealon, Jr.
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Thomas O'Neill, Jr.
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
John Padova
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gerald Pappert
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gene Pratter
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Nitza Quinones Alejandro
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Sylvia Rambo
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Eduardo Robreno
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Cynthia Rufe
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Juan Sanchez
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Timothy Savage
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Berle Schiller
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Jeffrey Schmehl
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Arthur Schwab
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Joel Slomsky
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Edward Smith
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Lawrence Stengel
Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Richard Surrick
Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Petrese Tucker
Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.