Oregon State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Wayne Krieger
State House (OR)
Republican
District 1
Dallas Heard
State House (OR)
Republican
District 2
Carl Wilson
State House (OR)
Republican
District 3
Duane Stark
State House (OR)
Republican
District 4
Peter Buckley
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Sal Esquivel
State House (OR)
Republican
District 6
Cedric Hayden
State House (OR)
Republican
District 7
Paul Holvey
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Caddy McKeown
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 9
Caddy McKeown
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 9
David Gomberg
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 10
Phil Barnhart
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 11
John Lively
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 12
Nancy Nathanson
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 13
Val Hoyle
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Andy Olson
State House (OR)
Republican
District 15
Dan Rayfield
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Sherrie Sprenger
State House (OR)
Republican
District 17
Vic Gilliam
State House (OR)
Republican
District 18
Jodi Hack
State House (OR)
Republican
District 19
Paul Evans
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 20
Brian Clem
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Betty Komp
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Mike Nearman
State House (OR)
Republican
District 23
Jim Weidner
State House (OR)
Republican
District 24
Bill Post
State House (OR)
Republican
District 25
John Davis
State House (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tobias Read
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 27
Jeff Barker
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 28
Susan McLain
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 29
Joe Gallegos
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 30
Bradley Witt
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 31
Deborah Boone
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 32
Mitch Greenlick
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 33
Ken Helm
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 34
Margaret Doherty
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 35
Jennifer Williamson
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 36
Julie Parrish
State House (OR)
Republican
District 37
Ann Lininger
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 38
Bill Kennemer
State House (OR)
Republican
District 39
Brent Barton
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 40
Kathleen Taylor
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 41
Rob Nosse
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 42
Lew Frederick
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 43
Tina Kotek
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 44
Barbara Warner
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 45
Alissa Keny-Guyer
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 46
Jessica Vega Pederson
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 47
Jeff Reardon
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 48
Chris Gorsek
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 49
Carla Piluso
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 50
Shemia Fagan
State House (OR)
Democratic
District 51
Mark Johnson
State House (OR)
Republican
District 52
Gene Whisnant
State House (OR)
Republican
District 53
Knute Buehler
State House (OR)
Republican
District 54
Michael McLane
State House (OR)
Republican
District 55
Gail Whitsett
State House (OR)
Republican
District 56
Greg Smith
State House (OR)
Republican
District 57
Greg Barreto
State House (OR)
Republican
District 58
John Huffman
State House (OR)
Republican
District 59
Cliff Bentz
State House (OR)
Republican
District 60
Jeff Kruse
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 1
Herman Baertschiger, Jr.
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 2
Kevin Talbert
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 3
Floyd Prozanski, Jr.
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 4
Arnie Roblan
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Lee Beyer
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 6
Chris Edwards
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 7
Sara Gelser
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Fred Girod
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 9
Jackie Winters
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 10
Peter Courtney
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 11
Brian Boquist
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 12
Kim Thatcher
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 13
Mark Hass
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Chuck Riley
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 15
Betsy Johnson
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 17
Ginny Burdick
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 18
Richard Devlin
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 19
Alan Olsen
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 20
Diane Rosenbaum
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 21
William Shields
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Michael Dembrow
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 23
Rod Monroe
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 24
Laurie Monnes Anderson
State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 25
Charles Thomsen
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tim Knopp
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 27
Doug Whitsett
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 28
Bill Hansell
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 29
Ted Ferrioli
State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 30

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.