Oklahoma State Legislative Officials

Office Type
State
 
Johnny Tadlock
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 1
John Bennett
State House (OK)
Republican
District 2
James Lockhart
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 3
Mike Brown
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 4
Doug Cox
State House (OK)
Republican
District 5
Chuck Hoskin
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 6
Ben Loring
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 7
Ben Sherrer
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 8
Mark Lepak
State House (OK)
Republican
District 9
Travis Dunlap
State House (OK)
Republican
District 10
Earl Sears
State House (OK)
Republican
District 11
Wade Rousselot
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 12
Jerry McPeak
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 13
George Faught
State House (OK)
Republican
District 14
Ed Cannaday
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 15
Jerry Shoemake
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 16
Brian Renegar
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 17
Donnie Condit
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 18
R. C. Pruett
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 19
Bobby Cleveland
State House (OK)
Republican
District 20
Dustin Roberts
State House (OK)
Republican
District 21
Charles McCall
State House (OK)
Republican
District 22
Terry O'Donnell
State House (OK)
Republican
District 23
Steve Kouplen
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 24
Todd Thomsen
State House (OK)
Republican
District 25
Justin Wood
State House (OK)
Republican
District 26
Josh Cockroft
State House (OK)
Republican
District 27
Tom Newell
State House (OK)
Republican
District 28
Mark McCullough
State House (OK)
Republican
District 30
Jason Murphey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 31
Kevin Wallace
State House (OK)
Republican
District 32
Lee Denney
State House (OK)
Republican
District 33
Cory Williams
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 34
Dennis Casey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 35
Sean Roberts
State House (OK)
Republican
District 36
Steve Vaughan
State House (OK)
Republican
District 37
John Pfeiffer
State House (OK)
Republican
District 38
Marian Cooksey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 39
Chad Caldwell
State House (OK)
Republican
District 40
John Enns
State House (OK)
Republican
District 41
Lisa Billy
State House (OK)
Republican
District 42
John Jordan
State House (OK)
Republican
District 43
Emily Virgin
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 44
Claudia Griffith
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 45
Scott Martin
State House (OK)
Republican
District 46
Leslie Osborn
State House (OK)
Republican
District 47
Pat Ownbey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 48
Tommy Hardin
State House (OK)
Republican
District 49
Dennis Johnson
State House (OK)
Republican
District 50
Scott Biggs
State House (OK)
Republican
District 51
Charles Ortega
State House (OK)
Republican
District 52
Mark McBride
State House (OK)
Republican
District 53
Paul Wesselhoft
State House (OK)
Republican
District 54
Todd Russ
State House (OK)
Republican
District 55
David Perryman
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 56
Harold Wright
State House (OK)
Republican
District 57
Jeff Hickman
State House (OK)
Republican
District 58
Mike Sanders
State House (OK)
Republican
District 59
Dan Fisher
State House (OK)
Republican
District 60
Casey Murdock
State House (OK)
Republican
District 61
John Montgomery
State House (OK)
Republican
District 62
Jeff Coody
State House (OK)
Republican
District 63
Ann Coody
State House (OK)
Republican
District 64
Scooter Park
State House (OK)
Republican
District 65
Jadine Nollan
State House (OK)
Republican
District 66
Pam Peterson
State House (OK)
Republican
District 67
Glen Mulready
State House (OK)
Republican
District 68
Chuck Strohm
State House (OK)
Republican
District 69
Ken Walker
State House (OK)
Republican
District 70
Katie Henke
State House (OK)
Republican
District 71
Seneca Scott
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 72
Kevin Matthews
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 73
David Derby
State House (OK)
Republican
District 74
Dan Kirby
State House (OK)
Republican
District 75
David Brumbaugh
State House (OK)
Republican
District 76
Eric Proctor
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 77
Jeannie McDaniel
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 78
Weldon Watson
State House (OK)
Republican
District 79
Mike Ritze
State House (OK)
Republican
District 80
Randy Grau
State House (OK)
Republican
District 81
Kevin Calvey
State House (OK)
Republican
District 82
Randy McDaniel
State House (OK)
Republican
District 83
Sally Kern
State House (OK)
Republican
District 84
David Dank
State House (OK)
Republican
District 85
William Fourkiller
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 86
Jason Nelson
State House (OK)
Republican
District 87
Jason Dunnington
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 88
Shane Stone
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 89
Jon Echols
State House (OK)
Republican
District 90
Chris Kannady
State House (OK)
Republican
District 91
Richard Morrissette
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 92
Mike Christian
State House (OK)
Republican
District 93
Scott Inman
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 94
Charles Joyner
State House (OK)
Republican
District 95
Lewis Moore
State House (OK)
Republican
District 96
Mike Shelton
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 97
Michael Rogers
State House (OK)
Republican
District 98
George Young
State House (OK)
Democratic
District 99
Elise Hall
State House (OK)
Republican
District 100
Gary Banz
State House (OK)
Republican
District 101
Charles Wyrick
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 1
Marty Quinn
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 2
Wayne Shaw
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 3
Mark Allen
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 4
Joseph Silk
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 5
Josh Brecheen
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 6
Larry Boggs
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 7
Roger Thompson
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 8
Earl Garrison
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 9
Eddie Fields
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 10
Brian Bingman
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 12
Susan Paddack
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 13
Frank Simpson
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 14
Rob Standridge
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 15
John Sparks
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 16
Ron Sharp
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 17
Kim David
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 18
Patrick Anderson
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 19
AJ Griffin
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 20
Jim Halligan
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 21
Stephanie Bice
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 22
Ron Justice
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 23
Anthony Sykes
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 24
Mike Mazzei
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 25
Darcy Jech
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 26
Bryce Marlatt
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 27
Jason Smalley
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 28
John Ford
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 29
David Holt
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 30
Don Barrington
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 31
Randy Bass
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 32
Nathan Dahm
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 33
Rick Brinkley
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 34
Gary Stanislawski
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 35
Bill Brown
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 36
Dan Newberry
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 37
Mike Schulz
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 38
Brian Crain
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 39
Ervin Yen
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 40
Clark Jolley
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 41
Jack Fry
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 42
Corey Brooks
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 43
Ralph Shortey
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 44
Kyle Loveless
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 45
Kay Floyd
State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 46
Greg Treat
State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 47