or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Robert Andrzejczak

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 1
Sam Fiocchi, Sr.

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 1
Chris Brown

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 2
Vincent Mazzeo

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 2
John Burzichelli

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 3
Celeste Riley

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 3
Paul Moriarty

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 4
Gabriela Mosquera

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 4
Angel Fuentes

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 5
Gilbert Wilson

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 5
Lou Greenwald

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 6
Pamela Lampitt

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 6
Herbert Conaway, Jr.

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 7
Troy Singleton

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 7
Christopher Brown

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 8
Maria Rodriguez-Gregg

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 8
DiAnne Gove

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 9
Brian Rumpf

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 9
Gregory McGuckin

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 10
David Wolfe

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 10
Mary Angelini

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 11
Caroline Casagrande

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 11
Robert Clifton

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 12
Ronald Dancer

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 12
Amy Handlin

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 13
Declan O'Scanlon, Jr.

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 13
Dan Benson

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 14
Wayne DeAngelo

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 14
Reed Gusciora

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 15
Bonnie Watson Coleman

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 15
Jack Ciattarelli

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 16
Donna Simon

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 16
Upendra Chivukula

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 17
Joseph Egan

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 17
Patrick Diegnan, Jr.

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 18
Nancy Pinkin

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 18
Craig Coughlin

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 19
John Wisniewski

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 19
Joseph Cryan

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 20
Annette Quijano

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 20
Jon Bramnick

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 21
Nancy Munoz

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 21
Gerald Green

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 22
Linda Stender

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 22
John DiMaio

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 23
Erik Peterson

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 23
Alison McHose

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 24
Parker Space

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 24
Anthony Bucco

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 25
Michael Carroll

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 25
BettyLou DeCroce

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 26
Jay Webber

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 26
Mila Jasey

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 27
John McKeon

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 27
Ralph Caputo

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 28
Cleopatra Tucker

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 28
Eliana Marin

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 29
Grace Spencer

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 29
Sean Kean

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 30
David Rible

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 30
Charles Mainor

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 31
Jason O'Donnell

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 31
Angelica Jimenez

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 32
Vincent Prieto

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 32
Carmelo Garcia

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 33
Raj Mukherji

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 33
Tom Giblin

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 34
Sheila Oliver

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 34
Shavonda Sumter

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 35
Benjie Wimberly

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 35
Marlene Caride

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 36
Gary Schaer

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 36
Gordon Johnson

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 37
Valerie Vainieri Huttle

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 37
Timothy Eustace

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 38
Joseph Lagana

State Assembly (NJ)
Democratic
District 38
Bob Auth

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 39
Holly Schepisi

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 39
Scott Rumana

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 40
David Russo

State Assembly (NJ)
Republican
District 40

60% Democrats

40% Republicans

0% Other

Back to top