Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Stanley Lyson

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 1
John Andrist

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 2
Oley Larsen

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 3
John Warner

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 4
Randall Burckhard

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 5
David O'Connell

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 6
Nicole Poolman

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 7
Howard Anderson, Jr.

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 8
Richard Marcellais

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 9
Joe Miller

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 10
Tim Mathern

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 11
John Grabinger

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 12
Judy Lee

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 13
Jerry Klein

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 14
Dave Oehlke

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 15
Tyler Axness

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 16
Ray Holmberg

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 17
Constance Triplett

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 18
Tom Campbell

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 19
Philip Murphy

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 20
Carolyn Nelson

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 21
Gary Lee

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 22
Joan Heckaman

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 23
Larry Robinson

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 24
Larry Luick

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 25
Jim Dotzenrod

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 26
Spencer Berry

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 27
Robert Erbele

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 28
Terry Wanzek

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 29
Ron Carlisle

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 30
Don Schaible

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 31
Dick Dever

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 32
Jessica Unruh

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 33
Dwight Cook

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 34
Margaret Sitte

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 35
Kelly Armstrong

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 36
Rich Wardner

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 37
David Hogue

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 38
Bill Bowman

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 39
Karen Krebsbach

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 40
Tony Grindberg

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 41
Mac Schneider

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 42
Lonnie Laffen

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 43
Tim Flakoll

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 44
Ron Sorvaag

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 45
George Sinner

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 46
Ralph Kilzer

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 47

30% Democrats

70% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top