National Congressional Officials

Office Type
State
 
Lamar Alexander
U.S. Senate (TN)
Republican
Sr
Richard Blumenthal
U.S. Senate (CT)
Democratic
Sr
Sherrod Brown
U.S. Senate (OH)
Democratic
Sr
Richard Burr
U.S. Senate (NC)
Republican
Sr
Tom Carper
U.S. Senate (DE)
Democratic
Sr
Bob Casey, Jr.
U.S. Senate (PA)
Democratic
Sr
Saxby Chambliss
U.S. Senate (GA)
Republican
Sr
Daniel Coats
U.S. Senate (IN)
Republican
Sr
Thad Cochran
U.S. Senate (MS)
Republican
Sr
Susan Collins
U.S. Senate (ME)
Republican
Sr
John Cornyn
U.S. Senate (TX)
Republican
Sr
Mike Crapo
U.S. Senate (ID)
Republican
Sr
Dick Durbin
U.S. Senate (IL)
Democratic
Sr
Mike Enzi
U.S. Senate (WY)
Republican
Sr
Dianne Feinstein
U.S. Senate (CA)
Democratic
Sr
Lindsey Graham
U.S. Senate (SC)
Republican
Sr
Chuck Grassley
U.S. Senate (IA)
Republican
Sr
Orrin Hatch
U.S. Senate (UT)
Republican
Sr
John Hoeven
U.S. Senate (ND)
Republican
Sr
Jim Inhofe
U.S. Senate (OK)
Republican
Sr
Mike Johanns
U.S. Senate (NE)
Republican
Sr
Ron Johnson
U.S. Senate (WI)
Republican
Sr
Timothy Johnson
U.S. Senate (SD)
Democratic
Sr
Amy Klobuchar
U.S. Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
Sr
Mary Landrieu
U.S. Senate (LA)
Democratic
Sr
Patrick Leahy
U.S. Senate (VT)
Democratic
Sr
Carl Levin
U.S. Senate (MI)
Democratic
Sr
John McCain III
U.S. Senate (AZ)
Republican
Sr
Claire McCaskill
U.S. Senate (MO)
Democratic
Sr
Mitch McConnell
U.S. Senate (KY)
Republican
Sr
Bob Menendez
U.S. Senate (NJ)
Democratic
Sr
Barbara Mikulski
U.S. Senate (MD)
Democratic
Sr
Lisa Murkowski
U.S. Senate (AK)
Republican
Sr
Patty Murray
U.S. Senate (WA)
Democratic
Sr
Bill Nelson, Sr.
U.S. Senate (FL)
Democratic
Sr
Mark Pryor
U.S. Senate (AR)
Democratic
Sr
Jack Reed
U.S. Senate (RI)
Democratic
Sr
Harry Reid
U.S. Senate (NV)
Democratic
Sr
Pat Roberts
U.S. Senate (KS)
Republican
Sr
Jay Rockefeller IV
U.S. Senate (WV)
Democratic
Sr
Brian Schatz
U.S. Senate (HI)
Democratic
Sr
Chuck Schumer
U.S. Senate (NY)
Democratic
Sr
Jeanne Shaheen
U.S. Senate (NH)
Democratic
Sr
Richard Shelby
U.S. Senate (AL)
Republican
Sr
Jon Tester
U.S. Senate (MT)
Democratic
Sr
Mark Udall
U.S. Senate (CO)
Democratic
Sr
Tom Udall
U.S. Senate (NM)
Democratic
Sr
Mark Warner
U.S. Senate (VA)
Democratic
Sr
Elizabeth Warren
U.S. Senate (MA)
Democratic
Sr
Ron Wyden
U.S. Senate (OR)
Democratic
Sr
Kelly Ayotte
U.S. Senate (NH)
Republican
Jr
Tammy Baldwin
U.S. Senate (WI)
Democratic
Jr
John Barrasso
U.S. Senate (WY)
Republican
Jr
Mark Begich
U.S. Senate (AK)
Democratic
Jr
Michael Bennet
U.S. Senate (CO)
Democratic
Jr
Roy Blunt
U.S. Senate (MO)
Republican
Jr
Cory Booker
U.S. Senate (NJ)
Democratic
Jr
John Boozman
U.S. Senate (AR)
Republican
Jr
Barbara Boxer
U.S. Senate (CA)
Democratic
Jr
Maria Cantwell
U.S. Senate (WA)
Democratic
Jr
Ben Cardin
U.S. Senate (MD)
Democratic
Jr
Thomas Coburn
U.S. Senate (OK)
Republican
Jr
Chris Coons
U.S. Senate (DE)
Democratic
Jr
Robert Corker
U.S. Senate (TN)
Republican
Jr
Ted Cruz
U.S. Senate (TX)
Republican
Jr
Joe Donnelly, Sr.
U.S. Senate (IN)
Democratic
Jr
Deb Fischer
U.S. Senate (NE)
Republican
Jr
Jeff Flake
U.S. Senate (AZ)
Republican
Jr
Al Franken
U.S. Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
Jr
Kirsten Gillibrand
U.S. Senate (NY)
Democratic
Jr
Janet Kay Hagan
U.S. Senate (NC)
Democratic
Jr
Tom Harkin
U.S. Senate (IA)
Democratic
Jr
Martin Heinrich
U.S. Senate (NM)
Democratic
Jr
Heidi Heitkamp
U.S. Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
Jr
Dean Heller
U.S. Senate (NV)
Republican
Jr
Mazie Hirono
U.S. Senate (HI)
Democratic
Jr
Johnny Isakson
U.S. Senate (GA)
Republican
Jr
Tim Kaine
U.S. Senate (VA)
Democratic
Jr
Angus King, Jr.
U.S. Senate (ME)
Independent
Jr
Mark Kirk
U.S. Senate (IL)
Republican
Jr
Mike Lee
U.S. Senate (UT)
Republican
Jr
Joe Manchin III
U.S. Senate (WV)
Democratic
Jr
Ed Markey
U.S. Senate (MA)
Democratic
Jr
Jeff Merkley
U.S. Senate (OR)
Democratic
Jr
Jerry Moran
U.S. Senate (KS)
Republican
Jr
Chris Murphy
U.S. Senate (CT)
Democratic
Jr
Rand Paul
U.S. Senate (KY)
Republican
Jr
Rob Portman
U.S. Senate (OH)
Republican
Jr
James Risch
U.S. Senate (ID)
Republican
Jr
Marco Rubio
U.S. Senate (FL)
Republican
Jr
Bernie Sanders
U.S. Senate (VT)
Independent
Jr
Tim Scott
U.S. Senate (SC)
Republican
Jr
Jeff Sessions III
U.S. Senate (AL)
Republican
Jr
Debbie Stabenow
U.S. Senate (MI)
Democratic
Jr
John Thune
U.S. Senate (SD)
Republican
Jr
Pat Toomey
U.S. Senate (PA)
Republican
Jr
David Vitter
U.S. Senate (LA)
Republican
Jr
John Walsh
U.S. Senate (MT)
Democratic
Jr
Sheldon Whitehouse
U.S. Senate (RI)
Democratic
Jr
Roger Wicker
U.S. Senate (MS)
Republican
Jr
Dan Benishek
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 1
Rob Bishop
U.S. House (UT)
Republican
District 1
Tim Bishop
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 1
Suzanne Bonamici
U.S. House (OR)
Democratic, Independent
District 1
Bob Brady
U.S. House (PA)
Democratic
District 1
Bruce Braley
U.S. House (IA)
Democratic
District 1
Jim Bridenstine
U.S. House (OK)
Republican
District 1
G.K. Butterfield, Jr.
U.S. House (NC)
Democratic
District 1
Bradley Byrne
U.S. House (AL)
Republican
District 1
Steve Chabot
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 1
David Cicilline
U.S. House (RI)
Democratic
District 1
Lacy Clay, Jr.
U.S. House (MO)
Democratic
District 1
Rick Crawford
U.S. House (AR)
Republican
District 1
Diana DeGette
U.S. House (CO)
Democratic
District 1
Suzan DelBene
U.S. House (WA)
Democratic
District 1
Jeff Fortenberry
U.S. House (NE)
Republican
District 1
Louie Gohmert
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 1
Colleen Hanabusa
U.S. House (HI)
Democratic
District 1
Andy Harris
U.S. House (MD)
Republican
District 1
Tim Huelskamp
U.S. House (KS)
Republican
District 1
Jack Kingston
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 1
Ann Kirkpatrick
U.S. House (AZ)
Democratic
District 1
Raúl Labrador
U.S. House (ID)
Republican
District 1
Doug LaMalfa
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 1
John Larson
U.S. House (CT)
Democratic
District 1
Michelle Lujan Grisham
U.S. House (NM)
Democratic
District 1
David McKinley
U.S. House (WV)
Republican
District 1
Jefferson Miller
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 1
Richard Neal
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 1
Alan Nunnelee
U.S. House (MS)
Republican
District 1
Chellie Pingree
U.S. House (ME)
Democratic
District 1
Phil Roe
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 1
Bobby Rush
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 1
Paul Ryan
U.S. House (WI)
Republican
District 1
Mark Sanford, Jr.
U.S. House (SC)
Republican
District 1
Steve Scalise
U.S. House (LA)
Republican
District 1
Carol Shea-Porter
U.S. House (NH)
Democratic
District 1
Dina Titus
U.S. House (NV)
Democratic
District 1
Pete Visclosky
U.S. House (IN)
Democratic
District 1
Tim Walz
U.S. House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 1
Ed Whitfield
U.S. House (KY)
Republican
District 1
Rob Wittman
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 1
Mark Amodei
U.S. House (NV)
Republican
District 2
Ron Barber
U.S. House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sanford Bishop, Jr.
U.S. House (GA)
Democratic
District 2
Shelley Capito
U.S. House (WV)
Republican
District 2
Joe Courtney
U.S. House (CT)
Democratic
District 2
John Duncan, Jr.
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 2
Renee Ellmers
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 2
Chaka Fattah, Sr.
U.S. House (PA)
Democratic
District 2
Tulsi Gabbard
U.S. House (HI)
Democratic
District 2
Tim Griffin
U.S. House (AR)
Republican
District 2
Brett Guthrie
U.S. House (KY)
Republican
District 2
Jared Huffman
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 2
Bill Huizenga
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 2
Lynn Jenkins
U.S. House (KS)
Republican
District 2
Robin Kelly
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 2
Pete King
U.S. House (NY)
Republican
District 2
John Kline
U.S. House (MN)
Republican
District 2
Ann Kuster
U.S. House (NH)
Democratic
District 2
Jim Langevin
U.S. House (RI)
Democratic
District 2
Rick Larsen
U.S. House (WA)
Democratic
District 2
Frank LoBiondo
U.S. House (NJ)
Republican
District 2
Dave Loebsack
U.S. House (IA)
Democratic
District 2
Jim McGovern
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 2
Mike Michaud
U.S. House (ME)
Democratic
District 2
Markwayne Mullin
U.S. House (OK)
Republican
District 2
Steve Pearce
U.S. House (NM)
Republican
District 2
Mark Pocan
U.S. House (WI)
Democratic
District 2
Ted Poe
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 2
Jared Polis
U.S. House (CO)
Democratic
District 2
Cedric Richmond
U.S. House (LA)
Democratic
District 2
Scott Rigell
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 2
Martha Roby
U.S. House (AL)
Republican
District 2
Dutch Ruppersberger
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 2
Mike Simpson
U.S. House (ID)
Republican
District 2
Steve Southerland
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 2
Chris Stewart
U.S. House (UT)
Republican
District 2
Lee Terry
U.S. House (NE)
Republican
District 2
Bennie Thompson
U.S. House (MS)
Democratic
District 2
Ann Wagner
U.S. House (MO)
Republican
District 2
Greg Walden
U.S. House (OR)
Republican
District 2
Jackie Walorski
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 2
Brad Wenstrup
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 2
Joe Wilson, Sr.
U.S. House (SC)
Republican
District 2
Justin Amash
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 3
Joyce Beatty
U.S. House (OH)
Democratic
District 3
Earl Blumenauer
U.S. House (OR)
Democratic
District 3
Charles Boustany, Jr.
U.S. House (LA)
Republican
District 3
Jason Chaffetz
U.S. House (UT)
Republican
District 3
Rosa DeLauro
U.S. House (CT)
Democratic
District 3
Jeff Duncan
U.S. House (SC)
Republican
District 3
Chuck Fleischmann
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 3
John Garamendi
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 3
Raúl Grijalva
U.S. House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Gregg Harper
U.S. House (MS)
Republican
District 3
Joe Heck, Jr.
U.S. House (NV)
Republican
District 3
Jaime Herrera Beutler
U.S. House (WA)
Republican
District 3
Steve Israel
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 3
Sam Johnson
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 3
Walter Jones, Jr.
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 3
Mike Kelly
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 3
Ron Kind
U.S. House (WI)
Democratic
District 3
Tom Latham
U.S. House (IA)
Republican
District 3
Daniel Lipinski
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 3
Frank Lucas
U.S. House (OK)
Republican
District 3
Blaine Luetkemeyer
U.S. House (MO)
Republican
District 3
Ben Lujan, Jr.
U.S. House (NM)
Democratic
District 3
Erik Paulsen
U.S. House (MN)
Republican
District 3
Nick Rahall II
U.S. House (WV)
Democratic
District 3
Mike Rogers
U.S. House (AL)
Republican
District 3
Jon Runyan
U.S. House (NJ)
Republican
District 3
John Sarbanes
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 3
Bobby Scott
U.S. House (VA)
Democratic
District 3
Adrian Smith
U.S. House (NE)
Republican
District 3
Marlin Stutzman
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 3
Scott Tipton
U.S. House (CO)
Republican
District 3
Niki Tsongas
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 3
Lynn Westmoreland
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 3
Steve Womack
U.S. House (AR)
Republican
District 3
John Yarmuth
U.S. House (KY)
Democratic
District 3
Kevin Yoder
U.S. House (KS)
Republican
District 3
Ted Yoho
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 3
Robert Aderholt
U.S. House (AL)
Republican
District 4
Dave Camp
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 4
Tom Cole
U.S. House (OK)
Republican
District 4
Tom Cotton
U.S. House (AR)
Republican
District 4
Ander Crenshaw
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 4
Peter DeFazio
U.S. House (OR)
Democratic
District 4
Scott DesJarlais
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 4
Donna Edwards
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 4
John Fleming, Jr.
U.S. House (LA)
Republican
District 4
Randy Forbes
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 4
Cory Gardner
U.S. House (CO)
Republican
District 4
Paul Gosar
U.S. House (AZ)
Republican
District 4
Harold Gowdy III
U.S. House (SC)
Republican
District 4
Luis Gutierrez
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 4
Ralph Hall
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 4
Vicky Hartzler
U.S. House (MO)
Republican
District 4
Doc Hastings
U.S. House (WA)
Republican
District 4
Jim Himes
U.S. House (CT)
Democratic
District 4
Steven Horsford
U.S. House (NV)
Democratic
District 4
Hank Johnson, Jr.
U.S. House (GA)
Democratic
District 4
Jim Jordan
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 4
Joseph Kennedy III
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 4
Steve King
U.S. House (IA)
Republican
District 4
Thomas Massie
U.S. House (KY)
Republican
District 4
Jim Matheson
U.S. House (UT)
Democratic
District 4
Carolyn McCarthy
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 4
Tom McClintock
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 4
Betty McCollum
U.S. House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 4
Gwen Moore
U.S. House (WI)
Democratic
District 4
Steven Palazzo
U.S. House (MS)
Republican
District 4
Scott Perry
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 4
Mike Pompeo
U.S. House (KS)
Republican
District 4
David Price
U.S. House (NC)
Democratic
District 4
Todd Rokita
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 4
Chris Smith
U.S. House (NJ)
Republican
District 4
Mo Brooks
U.S. House (AL)
Republican
District 5
Susan Brooks
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 5
Corrine Brown
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 5
Katherine Clark
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 5
Emanuel Cleaver II
U.S. House (MO)
Democratic
District 5
Jim Cooper
U.S. House (TN)
Democratic
District 5
Keith Ellison
U.S. House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 5
Elizabeth Esty
U.S. House (CT)
Democratic
District 5
Virginia Foxx
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 5
Scott Garrett
U.S. House (NJ)
Republican
District 5
Jeb Hensarling
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 5
Steny Hoyer
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 5
Robert Hurt
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 5
Daniel Kildee
U.S. House (MI)
Democratic
District 5
Doug Lamborn
U.S. House (CO)
Republican
District 5
James Lankford
U.S. House (OK)
Republican
District 5
Bob Latta
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 5
John Lewis
U.S. House (GA)
Democratic
District 5
Vance McAllister
U.S. House (LA)
Republican
District 5
Cathy McMorris Rodgers
U.S. House (WA)
Republican
District 5
Gregory Meeks
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 5
Michael Mulvaney
U.S. House (SC)
Republican
District 5
Mike Quigley
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 5
Hal Rogers
U.S. House (KY)
Republican
District 5
Matthew Salmon
U.S. House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Kurt Schrader
U.S. House (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Jim Sensenbrenner, Jr.
U.S. House (WI)
Republican
District 5
Mike Thompson
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 5
G.T. Thompson, Jr.
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 5
Michele Bachmann
U.S. House (MN)
Republican
District 6
Spencer Bachus
U.S. House (AL)
Republican
District 6
Andy Barr
U.S. House (KY)
Republican
District 6
Joe Barton
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 6
Diane Black
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 6
Bill Cassidy
U.S. House (LA)
Republican
District 6
Jim Clyburn
U.S. House (SC)
Democratic
District 6
Howard Coble
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 6
Michael Coffman
U.S. House (CO)
Republican
District 6
John Delaney
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 6
Ron DeSantis
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 6
Jim Gerlach
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 6
Bob Goodlatte
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 6
Sam Graves
U.S. House (MO)
Republican
District 6
Bill Johnson
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 6
Derek Kilmer
U.S. House (WA)
Democratic
District 6
Doris Matsui
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 6
Grace Meng
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 6
Luke Messer
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 6
Frank Pallone, Jr.
U.S. House (NJ)
Democratic
District 6
Tom Petri
U.S. House (WI)
Republican
District 6
Tom Price
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 6
Peter Roskam
U.S. House (IL)
Republican
District 6
David Schweikert
U.S. House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
John Tierney
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 6
Fred Upton
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 6
Ami Bera
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 7
Marsha Blackburn
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 7
Eric Cantor
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 7
Mike Capuano
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 7
André Carson
U.S. House (IN)
Democratic
District 7
John Culberson
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 7
Elijah Cummings
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 7
Danny Davis
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 7
Sean Duffy
U.S. House (WI)
Republican
District 7
Bob Gibbs
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 7
Leonard Lance
U.S. House (NJ)
Republican
District 7
Billy Long
U.S. House (MO)
Republican
District 7
Jim McDermott
U.S. House (WA)
Democratic
District 7
Mike McIntyre
U.S. House (NC)
Democratic
District 7
Pat Meehan
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 7
John Mica
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 7
Ed Pastor
U.S. House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Ed Perlmutter
U.S. House (CO)
Democratic
District 7
Collin Peterson
U.S. House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 7
Tom Rice
U.S. House (SC)
Republican
District 7
Terri Sewell
U.S. House (AL)
Democratic
District 7
Nydia Velázquez
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 7
Tim Walberg
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 7
Rob Woodall
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 7
John Boehner
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 8
Kevin Brady
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 8
Larry Bucshon
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 8
Paul Cook
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 8
Tammy Duckworth
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 8
Stephen Fincher
U.S. House (TN)
Republican
District 8
Mike Fitzpatrick
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 8
Trent Franks
U.S. House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Richard Hudson
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 8
Hakeem Jeffries
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 8
Stephen Lynch
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 8
Jim Moran, Jr.
U.S. House (VA)
Democratic
District 8
Rick Nolan
U.S. House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 8
Bill Posey
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 8
Dave Reichert
U.S. House (WA)
Republican
District 8
Reid Ribble
U.S. House (WI)
Republican
District 8
Mike Rogers
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 8
Austin Scott
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 8
Albio Sires
U.S. House (NJ)
Democratic
District 8
Jason Smith
U.S. House (MO)
Republican
District 8
Chris Van Hollen, Jr.
U.S. House (MD)
Democratic
District 8
Yvette Clarke
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 9
Steve Cohen
U.S. House (TN)
Democratic
District 9
Doug Collins
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 9
Alan Grayson
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 9
Al Green
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 9
Morgan Griffith
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 9
Marcy Kaptur
U.S. House (OH)
Democratic
District 9
Bill Keating
U.S. House (MA)
Democratic
District 9
Sandy Levin
U.S. House (MI)
Democratic
District 9
Jerry McNerney
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 9
Bill Pascrell, Jr.
U.S. House (NJ)
Democratic
District 9
Robert Pittenger
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 9
Jan Schakowsky
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 9
Bill Shuster
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 9
Kyrsten Sinema
U.S. House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Adam Smith
U.S. House (WA)
Democratic
District 9
Todd Young
U.S. House (IN)
Republican
District 9
Paul Broun
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 10
Jeff Denham
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 10
Denny Heck
U.S. House (WA)
Democratic
District 10
Tom Marino
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 10
Michael McCaul
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 10
Patrick McHenry
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 10
Candice Miller
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 10
Jerry Nadler
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 10
Donald Payne, Jr.
U.S. House (NJ)
Democratic
District 10
Brad Schneider
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 10
Mike Turner
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 10
Daniel Webster
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 10
Frank Wolf
U.S. House (VA)
Republican
District 10
Lou Barletta
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 11
Kerry Bentivolio
U.S. House (MI)
Republican
District 11
Mike Conaway
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 11
Gerry Connolly
U.S. House (VA)
Democratic
District 11
Bill Foster
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 11
Rodney Frelinghuysen
U.S. House (NJ)
Republican
District 11
Marcia Fudge
U.S. House (OH)
Democratic
District 11
Phil Gingrey
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 11
Michael Grimm
U.S. House (NY)
Republican
District 11
Mark Meadows
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 11
George Miller
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 11
Rich Nugent
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 11
John Barrow
U.S. House (GA)
Democratic
District 12
Gus Bilirakis
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 12
John Dingell
U.S. House (MI)
Democratic
District 12
Bill Enyart
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 12
Kay Granger
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 12
Rush Holt, Jr.
U.S. House (NJ)
Democratic
District 12
Carolyn Maloney
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 12
Nancy Pelosi
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 12
Keith Rothfus
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 12
Pat Tiberi
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 12
John Conyers, Jr.
U.S. House (MI)
Democratic
District 13
Rodney Davis
U.S. House (IL)
Republican
District 13
George Holding
U.S. House (NC)
Republican
District 13
Barbara Lee
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 13
Charlie Rangel
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 13
Tim Ryan
U.S. House (OH)
Democratic
District 13
Allyson Schwartz
U.S. House (PA)
Democratic
District 13
David Scott
U.S. House (GA)
Democratic
District 13
Mac Thornberry
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 13
Kathy Castor
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 14
Joe Crowley
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 14
Mike Doyle, Jr.
U.S. House (PA)
Democratic
District 14
Tom Graves, Jr.
U.S. House (GA)
Republican
District 14
Randy Hultgren
U.S. House (IL)
Republican
District 14
David Joyce
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 14
Gary Peters
U.S. House (MI)
Democratic
District 14
Jackie Speier
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 14
Randy Weber
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 14
Charlie Dent
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 15
Rubén Hinojosa, Sr.
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 15
Dennis Ross
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 15
José Serrano
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 15
John Shimkus
U.S. House (IL)
Republican
District 15
Steve Stivers
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 15
Eric Swalwell
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 15
Vern Buchanan
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 16
Jim Costa
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 16
Eliot Engel
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 16
Adam Kinzinger
U.S. House (IL)
Republican
District 16
Beto O'Rourke
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 16
Joe Pitts
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 16
Jim Renacci
U.S. House (OH)
Republican
District 16
Cheri Bustos
U.S. House (IL)
Democratic
District 17
Matthew Cartwright
U.S. House (PA)
Democratic
District 17
Bill Flores
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 17
Mike Honda
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 17
Nita Lowey
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 17
Tom Rooney
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 17
Anna Eshoo
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 18
Sheila Jackson Lee
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 18
Sean Maloney
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 18
Patrick Murphy
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 18
Tim Murphy
U.S. House (PA)
Republican
District 18
Aaron Schock
U.S. House (IL)
Republican
District 18
Chris Gibson
U.S. House (NY)
Republican
District 19
Zoe Lofgren
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 19
Randy Neugebauer
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 19
Joaquin Castro
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 20
Sam Farr
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 20
Alcee Hastings, Sr.
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 20
Paul Tonko
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 20
Ted Deutch
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 21
Bill Owens
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 21
Lamar Smith
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 21
David Valadao
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 21
Lois Frankel
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 22
Richard Hanna
U.S. House (NY)
Republican
District 22
Devin Nunes
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 22
Pete Olson
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 22
Pete Gallego
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 23
Kevin McCarthy
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 23
Tom Reed II
U.S. House (NY)
Republican
District 23
Debbie Wasserman Schultz
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 23
Lois Capps
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 24
Dan Maffei
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 24
Kenny Marchant
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 24
Frederica Wilson
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 24
Mario Diaz-Balart
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 25
Buck McKeon
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 25
Louise Slaughter
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 25
Roger Williams
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 25
Julia Brownley
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 26
Michael Burgess
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 26
Joe Garcia
U.S. House (FL)
Democratic
District 26
Brian Higgins
U.S. House (NY)
Democratic
District 26
Judy Chu
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 27
Chris Collins
U.S. House (NY)
Republican
District 27
Blake Farenthold
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 27
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen
U.S. House (FL)
Republican
District 27
Henry Cuellar
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 28
Adam Schiff
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 28
Tony Cardenas
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 29
Gene Green
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 29
Eddie Johnson
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 30
Brad Sherman
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 30
John Carter
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 31
Gary Miller
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 31
Grace Napolitano
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 32
Pete Sessions
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 32
Marc Veasey
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 33
Henry Waxman
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 33
Xavier Becerra
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 34
Filemon Vela
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 34
Lloyd Doggett II
U.S. House (TX)
Democratic
District 35
Gloria Negrete McLeod
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 35
Raul Ruiz
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 36
Steve Stockman
U.S. House (TX)
Republican
District 36
Karen Bass
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 37
Linda Sánchez
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 38
Ed Royce
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 39
Lucille Roybal-Allard
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 40
Mark Takano
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 41
Ken Calvert
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 42
Maxine Waters
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 43
Janice Hahn
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 44
John Campbell III
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 45
Loretta Sanchez
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 46
Alan Lowenthal
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 47
Dana Rohrabacher
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 48
Darrell Issa
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 49
Duncan Hunter
U.S. House (CA)
Republican
District 50
Juan Vargas
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 51
Scott Peters
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 52
Susan Davis
U.S. House (CA)
Democratic
District 53
Pedro Pierluisi
U.S. House (PR)
Democratic
Resident Commissioner
John Carney, Jr.
U.S. House (DE)
Democratic
At-Large
Kevin Cramer
U.S. House (ND)
Republican
At-Large
Steve Daines
U.S. House (MT)
Republican
At-Large
Cynthia Lummis
U.S. House (WY)
Republican
At-Large
Kristi Noem
U.S. House (SD)
Republican
At-Large
Peter Welch
U.S. House (VT)
Democratic
At-Large
Don Young
U.S. House (AK)
Republican
At-Large
Madeleine Bordallo
U.S. House (GU)
Democratic
Delegate
Donna Christensen
U.S. House (VI)
Democratic
Delegate
Eni Faleomavaega
U.S. House (AS)
Democratic
Delegate
Eleanor Norton
U.S. House (DC)
Democratic
Delegate
Kilili Sablan
U.S. House (MP)
Democratic
Delegate